XIII° Memorial S.Botta - Finale Challenge dei 3 Mari CX

Castel San Giorgio (SA) - 22 Gennaio 2017

ASD Movicoast Sport e Turismo


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VERRE AlessandroAL80500. 27. 06ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2TARANTINI SimoneAL82500. 27. 34+28A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
3CAIRO AntonioAL81500. 27. 59+53A.S.D. BELVEDERE
4DE RINALDIS LorenzoAL98500. 28. 46+01.40KALOS
5PUGLIESE DanieleAL90500. 28. 52+01.46"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
6LOCONSOLO EttoreES115500. 29. 19+02.13SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
7BABINO DomenicoAL88500. 29. 27+02.21ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8VARALLA Mattia MariaAL85500. 29. 37+02.31ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9COLASANTO Ninni MattiaAL83500. 29. 45+02.39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
10RUSSO GianuarioAL86500. 29. 54+02.48ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
11RICCHIUTI AlessandroES117500. 30. 05+02.59ASD ORIABIKERUN
12GRIMALDI ElioAL94500. 30. 12+03.06A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13ACQUAVIVA LucaAL92500. 30. 25+03.19POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
14DI TULLIO ThomasES118500. 30. 35+03.29POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15SALUZZI MattiaAL93500. 30. 39+03.33ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
16D AMICO GiuseppeAL105500. 30. 54+03.48ASD ORIABIKERUN
17PRESTA FrancescoAL113500. 31. 40+04.34A.S.D. BELVEDERE
18BARONETTI DanieleAL96500. 31. 49+04.43A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
19CUCURACHI MarcoES120500. 31. 57+04.51KALOS
20ELIA Cosimo GabrieleAL97500. 32. 00+04.54A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
21GONNELLA SamuelAL107500. 32. 01+04.55ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
22LITTI RiccardoES1141500. 32. 05+04.59MTB SAN PIETRO-ABSOLUTE BIKES
23ADDUCI GiulioAL101500. 32. 26+05.20A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
24HABIBI KlaudioAL114500. 32. 37+05.31A.S.D. CICLO CLUB ANGRI
25SBABO NathanES129500. 32. 47+05.41A.S.D. A. BARBARELLO
26LAZZARI RaffaeleAL87500. 33. 03+05.57A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
27RAUSA Cosma GabrieleES1142500. 33. 16+06.10A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
28TALAO MarioAL103500. 33. 23+06.17A.S.D. BELVEDERE
29PALUMBO GiuseppeES1149500. 33. 25+06.19ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
30PITEO LuigiES126500. 33. 41+06.35G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
31PAGANO FrancescoAL108500. 34. 05+06.59ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
32MISINO Gabriel VitoAL112400. 27. 12-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
33DE GIORGI DavideES1144400. 27. 16-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
34SCARPA IlariaED134400. 27. 45-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
35DONADIO EnricoES1145400. 27. 50-1 lapCICLOŇ BIKE TEAM
36SICURO AndreaES1143400. 27. 52-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
37CIOFFI MattiaES1148400. 27. 57-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
38GUGLIELMI PieroES121400. 28. 26-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
39GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioES127400. 28. 46-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
40PREZIOSA AdelaideED135400. 28. 47-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
41D APICE AntonioES122400. 28. 55-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
42ANGIULO RebeccaED1160400. 29. 10-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
43BARONETTI AuroraED1163400. 29. 24-1 lapA.S.D. SALIS BIKE
44PALUMBO LuigiES1147400. 30. 02-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
45CALCE GabrieleES1157400. 30. 17-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
46INGUSCIO LorenzoES1150400. 30. 29-1 lapKALOS
47DE RINALDIS FedericoES1152400. 30. 38-1 lapKALOS
48FALABELLA DeniseED1161400. 30. 50-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
49COGLIANESE GiuseppeES1153400. 31. 16-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
50VITALE RosaDA132400. 31. 28-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
51CALCAGNILE BenedettaED138400. 31. 42-1 lapKALOS
52BARAVOGLIA AntonioES125400. 31. 43-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
53SCARPA AlessiaDA131400. 33. 05-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
54NIGRO ElenaDA133400. 33. 53-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
55FERRANTE DanieleAL109400. 34. 22-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
56NEGRO MelissaED137400. 34. 50-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
57VECE SabrinaED1162400. 34. 51-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
58ROMANO FrancescoES124400. 35. 20-1 lapA.S.D. SALIS BIKE

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VERRE AlessandroAL80500. 27. 06ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2TARANTINI SimoneAL82500. 27. 34+28A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
3CAIRO AntonioAL81500. 27. 59+53A.S.D. BELVEDERE
4DE RINALDIS LorenzoAL98500. 28. 46+01.40KALOS
5PUGLIESE DanieleAL90500. 28. 52+01.46"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
6BABINO DomenicoAL88500. 29. 27+02.21ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
7VARALLA Mattia MariaAL85500. 29. 37+02.31ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8COLASANTO Ninni MattiaAL83500. 29. 45+02.39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
9RUSSO GianuarioAL86500. 29. 54+02.48ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
10GRIMALDI ElioAL94500. 30. 12+03.06A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11ACQUAVIVA LucaAL92500. 30. 25+03.19POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
12SALUZZI MattiaAL93500. 30. 39+03.33ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
13D AMICO GiuseppeAL105500. 30. 54+03.48ASD ORIABIKERUN
14PRESTA FrancescoAL113500. 31. 40+04.34A.S.D. BELVEDERE
15BARONETTI DanieleAL96500. 31. 49+04.43A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
16ELIA Cosimo GabrieleAL97500. 32. 00+04.54A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
17GONNELLA SamuelAL107500. 32. 01+04.55ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
18ADDUCI GiulioAL101500. 32. 26+05.20A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
19HABIBI KlaudioAL114500. 32. 37+05.31A.S.D. CICLO CLUB ANGRI
20LAZZARI RaffaeleAL87500. 33. 03+05.57A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
21TALAO MarioAL103500. 33. 23+06.17A.S.D. BELVEDERE
22PAGANO FrancescoAL108500. 34. 05+06.59ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
23MISINO Gabriel VitoAL112400. 27. 12-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
24FERRANTE DanieleAL109400. 34. 22-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITALE RosaDA132400. 31. 28-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
2SCARPA AlessiaDA131400. 33. 05-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3NIGRO ElenaDA133400. 33. 53-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARPA IlariaED134400. 27. 45-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
2PREZIOSA AdelaideED135400. 28. 47-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3CALCAGNILE BenedettaED138400. 31. 42-1 lapKALOS
4NEGRO MelissaED137400. 34. 50-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE ESORDIENTI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGIULO RebeccaED1160400. 29. 10-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2BARONETTI AuroraED1163400. 29. 24-1 lapA.S.D. SALIS BIKE
3FALABELLA DeniseED1161400. 30. 50-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
4VECE SabrinaED1162400. 34. 51-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOCONSOLO EttoreES115500. 29. 19+02.13SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2RICCHIUTI AlessandroES117500. 30. 05+02.59ASD ORIABIKERUN
3DI TULLIO ThomasES118500. 30. 35+03.29POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4CUCURACHI MarcoES120500. 31. 57+04.51KALOS
5SBABO NathanES129500. 32. 47+05.41A.S.D. A. BARBARELLO
6PITEO LuigiES126500. 33. 41+06.35G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
7GUGLIELMI PieroES121400. 28. 26-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioES127400. 28. 46-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
9D APICE AntonioES122400. 28. 55-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
10BARAVOGLIA AntonioES125400. 31. 43-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
11ROMANO FrancescoES124400. 35. 20-1 lapA.S.D. SALIS BIKE

ESORDIENTI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LITTI RiccardoES1141500. 32. 05+04.59MTB SAN PIETRO-ABSOLUTE BIKES
2RAUSA Cosma GabrieleES1142500. 33. 16+06.10A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
3PALUMBO GiuseppeES1149500. 33. 25+06.19ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
4DE GIORGI DavideES1144400. 27. 16-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5DONADIO EnricoES1145400. 27. 50-1 lapCICLOŇ BIKE TEAM
6SICURO AndreaES1143400. 27. 52-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7CIOFFI MattiaES1148400. 27. 57-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
8PALUMBO LuigiES1147400. 30. 02-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
9CALCE GabrieleES1157400. 30. 17-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
10INGUSCIO LorenzoES1150400. 30. 29-1 lapKALOS
11DE RINALDIS FedericoES1152400. 30. 38-1 lapKALOS
12COGLIANESE GiuseppeES1153400. 31. 16-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA