XIII° Memorial S.Botta - Finale Challenge dei 3 Mari CX

Castel San Giorgio (SA) - 22 Gennaio 2017

ASD Movicoast Sport e Turismo


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PEGNA ArturoJU35800. 43. 28A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
2TARANTINO SalvatoreJU37800. 44. 04+36SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3PALMISANO BiagioM563800. 44. 06+38"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
4MASULLO FrancescoM453800. 45. 01+01.33ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
5CAPURSO JacopoJU36800. 45. 40+02.12POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6LAGHEZZA PietroM461800. 45. 45+02.17"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
7GERMINARIO MattiaJU38800. 45. 50+02.22POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
8AVERSA VincenzoM565800. 46. 35+03.07ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
9PONZIO GiuseppeJU41800. 46. 37+03.09ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
10CARDINALI UbremoM569800. 46. 56+03.28AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
11IOVINELLI GiuseppeM458800. 47. 04+03.36ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
12RUGGIERI KriziaDE45800. 48. 25+04.57POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
13FIORILLO GiuseppeM460800. 48. 40+05.12VOYAGER BIKE CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
14PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM774800. 48. 43+05.15CICLOŇ BIKE TEAM
15FALABELLA RiccardoJU39800. 49. 24+05.56A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
16ANASTASIO NicolaM455800. 49. 40+06.12ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
17FORLENZA RiccardoJU42800. 49. 55+06.27ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
18CENTONZE AntonioM677700. 43. 59-1 lapKALOS
19GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM570700. 44. 06-1 lap"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
20CARUSONE GiancarloM459700. 44. 27-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
21MARINO PasqualeM564700. 44. 40-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
22DE GIORGI AntonelloM566700. 44. 56-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
23DONATO GiovanniJU40700. 45. 06-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
24CORRADO UdoM672700. 45. 22-1 lapKALOS
25FORTUNATO AntoniettaDJ48700. 45. 53-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
26MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDU46700. 45. 53-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
27RICCIO BrunoM779700. 46. 22-1 lapAS CIVITAS
28DI MARINO RaffaeleM567700. 46. 24-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
29PETROSINO GiuseppeM676700. 46. 53-1 lapTEAM EUROBIKE
30AMELIA PietroM456700. 47. 01-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
31BARBARO TommasoM771700. 47. 19-1 lapG.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
32TRIMARCO FrancescoJU44700. 47. 37-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
33FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDJ49700. 48. 28-1 lapLOCO BIKERS
34DE RINALDIS MauroM454700. 48. 53-1 lapKALOS
35MANOLIO AntonioM457700. 49. 33-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
36CARICO EnricoM673600. 43. 39-2 lapKALOS
37FERRANTE FrancescaDJ50600. 44. 02-2 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
38NEGRO MiriamDU47600. 45. 37-2 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDE45800. 48. 25+04.57POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORTUNATO AntoniettaDJ48700. 45. 53-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDJ49700. 48. 28-1 lapLOCO BIKERS
3FERRANTE FrancescaDJ50600. 44. 02-2 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROTOTARO AlessandraDU46700. 45. 53-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2NEGRO MiriamDU47600. 45. 37-2 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PEGNA ArturoJU35800. 43. 28A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
2TARANTINO SalvatoreJU37800. 44. 04+36SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3CAPURSO JacopoJU36800. 45. 40+02.12POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4GERMINARIO MattiaJU38800. 45. 50+02.22POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5PONZIO GiuseppeJU41800. 46. 37+03.09ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
6FALABELLA RiccardoJU39800. 49. 24+05.56A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
7FORLENZA RiccardoJU42800. 49. 55+06.27ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
8DONATO GiovanniJU40700. 45. 06-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
9TRIMARCO FrancescoJU44700. 47. 37-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASULLO FrancescoM453800. 45. 01+01.33ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
2LAGHEZZA PietroM461800. 45. 45+02.17"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
3IOVINELLI GiuseppeM458800. 47. 04+03.36ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
4FIORILLO GiuseppeM460800. 48. 40+05.12VOYAGER BIKE CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
5ANASTASIO NicolaM455800. 49. 40+06.12ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6CARUSONE GiancarloM459700. 44. 27-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
7AMELIA PietroM456700. 47. 01-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
8DE RINALDIS MauroM454700. 48. 53-1 lapKALOS
9MANOLIO AntonioM457700. 49. 33-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALMISANO BiagioM563800. 44. 06+38"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
2AVERSA VincenzoM565800. 46. 35+03.07ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3CARDINALI UbremoM569800. 46. 56+03.28AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
4GIANNOCCARO DomenicoM570700. 44. 06-1 lap"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
5MARINO PasqualeM564700. 44. 40-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
6DE GIORGI AntonelloM566700. 44. 56-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7DI MARINO RaffaeleM567700. 46. 24-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CENTONZE AntonioM677700. 43. 59-1 lapKALOS
2CORRADO UdoM672700. 45. 22-1 lapKALOS
3PETROSINO GiuseppeM676700. 46. 53-1 lapTEAM EUROBIKE
4CARICO EnricoM673600. 43. 39-2 lapKALOS

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM774800. 48. 43+05.15CICLOŇ BIKE TEAM
2RICCIO BrunoM779700. 46. 22-1 lapAS CIVITAS
3BARBARO TommasoM771700. 47. 19-1 lapG.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO