XIII° Memorial S.Botta - Finale Challenge dei 3 Mari CX

Castel San Giorgio (SA) - 22 Gennaio 2017

ASD Movicoast Sport e Turismo


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PATRUNO MattiaUN11100. 57. 26POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2SALZA MicheleEL41100. 58. 02+36TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3PINTO AndreaM2221100. 58. 14+48"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
4TERRANOVA AntoninoM3251100. 59. 17+01.51ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
5SANTERAMO LeonardoEL21101. 01. 04+03.38POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
6AMENDOLA CarmineM1161101. 01. 23+03.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7STRIANI MarioEL61101. 01. 58+04.32SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
8CHIARELLI DomenicoEL71101. 02. 42+05.16A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
9PASTENA NicolaELMT121000. 57. 38-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10DI CRISTO PalmerinoM2231000. 59. 04-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
11TUPONE StefanoM3301000. 59. 16-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
12OZZA MarcoM1201000. 59. 36-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
13LUONGO GugliemoELMT131000. 59. 53-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14CALLĄ Angel LisandroM3261000. 59. 56-1 lapTEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
15GRECO EmmanueleEL51001. 02. 14-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
16MOSCATO OnofrioM1141001. 02. 27-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
17MITIDIERI GiuseppeEL81001. 02. 38-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
18FRUSCHILLO GiovanniM224900. 59. 02-2 lapCYCLING SPORT NOLA
19PALUMBO MaurizioM327800. 59. 05-3 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
20PALCERA MarcoELMT10800. 59. 41-3 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALZA MicheleEL41100. 58. 02+36TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2SANTERAMO LeonardoEL21101. 01. 04+03.38POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3STRIANI MarioEL61101. 01. 58+04.32SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4CHIARELLI DomenicoEL71101. 02. 42+05.16A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
5GRECO EmmanueleEL51001. 02. 14-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6MITIDIERI GiuseppeEL81001. 02. 38-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PASTENA NicolaELMT121000. 57. 38-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2LUONGO GugliemoELMT131000. 59. 53-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3PALCERA MarcoELMT10800. 59. 41-3 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AMENDOLA CarmineM1161101. 01. 23+03.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2OZZA MarcoM1201000. 59. 36-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
3MOSCATO OnofrioM1141001. 02. 27-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PINTO AndreaM2221100. 58. 14+48"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
2DI CRISTO PalmerinoM2231000. 59. 04-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3FRUSCHILLO GiovanniM224900. 59. 02-2 lapCYCLING SPORT NOLA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM3251100. 59. 17+01.51ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
2TUPONE StefanoM3301000. 59. 16-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
3CALLĄ Angel LisandroM3261000. 59. 56-1 lapTEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
4PALUMBO MaurizioM327800. 59. 05-3 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PATRUNO MattiaUN11100. 57. 26POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"