Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Mediofondo

Mainarde Bike Race

Filignano (IS) - 23 Luglio 2017

ASD Iapca Iapca Filignano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL1102. 38. 33SCOTT RACING TEAM
2PENSIERO GiovanniM222102. 41. 25+02.52HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
3FERRITTO LuigiM22102. 42. 03+03.30A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
4DE GIULI MauroEL37102. 50. 50+12.17REGOLO-TRE COLLI
5CAPPELLI GuidoM325102. 52. 26+13.53CYCLING CAFÈ
6CECI GirolamoUN3102. 53. 47+15.14SCOTT RACING TEAM
7GIUSERI SamueleUN5102. 57. 43+19.10PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
8VIOLA PaoloM2271103. 00. 21+21.48ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
9AMENDOLA CarmineM161103. 00. 48+22.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10DI DONATO GiuseppeM317103. 01. 01+22.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
11PASTORE GiuseppeELMT73103. 01. 02+22.29A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
12LISI StefanoM1113103. 02. 55+24.22CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
13IOPPOLO MarcoEL4103. 04. 07+25.34A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
14ZANNI MirkoELMT386103. 05. 31+26.58ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
15LOMBARDI EmilianoM129103. 06. 30+27.57AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
16CAROSELLI DavideM121103. 06. 40+28.07ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
17MIGNOLI FrancescoELMT312103. 10. 13+31.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18MAIELLO GiuseppeM1335103. 11. 10+32.37CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE
19SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4100103. 12. 07+33.34TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE
20PECE EzioM2247103. 12. 10+33.37U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
21DE DONNO MarcoM291103. 13. 49+35.16MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
22GIURA ChristianM426103. 14. 39+36.06ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
23FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT109103. 14. 46+36.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
24PASCARELLA RobertoELMT108103. 14. 46+36.13B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
25LIMONTI FrancescoELMT76103. 15. 33+37.00ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
26RUBINO SabatoM3354103. 16. 02+37.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27PASTENA NicolaELMT256103. 16. 34+38.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
28MANCINI CarloM214103. 18. 17+39.44A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
29CASTALDO FilippoEL7103. 19. 35+41.02VEJUS-TMF
30VITALE GennaroM3364103. 19. 37+41.04CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
31ADIPIETRO LucaM2275103. 21. 02+42.29AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
32VITULLI DanieleM265103. 21. 43+43.10A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
33CANZONIERE GaetanoM553103. 21. 45+43.12ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
34TAMBORINO MicheleM492103. 22. 28+43.55MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
35MINELLI UmbertoM4273103. 23. 10+44.37ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO
36DIAFERIA MicheleEL11103. 23. 35+45.02ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
37CAPITANEO DonatoM3110103. 23. 40+45.07CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
38BRACCIA FrancescoM2308103. 26. 41+48.08MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS
39STANELLI RossanoM380103. 27. 28+48.55A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
40LEOTTA SebastianoM384103. 27. 42+49.09SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
41COSTANTINI AlessandroM215103. 28. 29+49.56D ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO
42RABOTTINI MarcelloM3331103. 29. 53+51.20VASTESE INN BIKE
43D AGUANNO AndreaM2265103. 29. 53+51.20ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
44LOMBARDI LeonardoM1214103. 30. 33+52.00NEW BIKE
45PANACCIO LorenzoM2307103. 31. 11+52.38MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS
46DE SANCTIS LorenzoELMT259103. 31. 22+52.49A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
47DE IACO SalvatoreM278103. 31. 25+52.52A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
48PISCITELLI RaffaeleELMT349103. 32. 45+54.12CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
49MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1315103. 33. 56+55.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
50ROCCO PatrizioM5235103. 34. 07+55.34ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
51CAVALIERE AntonioM330103. 34. 07+55.34FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
52MANTI DarioM559103. 34. 41+56.08A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
53ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL10103. 35. 27+56.54ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
54GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4249103. 35. 42+57.09MTBFAN
55MIRABILE AlessioUN8103. 35. 47+57.14A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
56SABATO GiovanniM285103. 37. 10+58.37A.S.D MTB CASARANO
57ROMANO GianlucaM3345103. 37. 49+59.16VISCIANO MTB
58TOZZI MarioM6337103. 38. 05+59.32APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
59PARLATO VincenzoM3389103. 38. 39+1H.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
60SABATO AntonioELMT62103. 39. 10+1H.00ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
61ZILLI PierluigiM466103. 39. 13+1H.00ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
62PILEIO GiuseppeM372103. 39. 13+1H.00ASD BICITTANOVA
63CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT79103. 39. 43+1H.01A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
64RUOCCHIO RobertoM5387103. 39. 44+1H.01ASD BIKE PROMO
65GABRIELE SimoneM3338103. 40. 40+1H.02APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
66DEL CORPO GabrieleM231103. 40. 56+1H.02A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
67BERNACCA LorenzoM389103. 41. 49+1H.03MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
68DE DONNO LucianoM5111103. 41. 49+1H.03MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
69RENNA GilbertoM483103. 43. 04+1H.04BIKE PIONEERS
70DE GREGORIO GiancarloM132103. 43. 23+1H.04MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
71UNGARO GaetanoM4102103. 43. 57+1H.05ASD ROLLING BIKE
72RISI GianlucaM4324103. 44. 30+1H.05MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
73VECCHIO CICCOLELLA ChristoferM2269103. 44. 54+1H.06ASD BXT
74COMENALE AntonioM371103. 44. 59+1H.06A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
75CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT244103. 45. 30+1H.06ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
76VANACORE LuigiM2314103. 46. 34+1H.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
77IASIMONE DiegoM3241103. 46. 44+1H.08AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
78OZZA FrancescoM186103. 47. 01+1H.08A.S.D MTB CASARANO
79CARDINALE PasqualeM290103. 47. 02+1H.08MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
80ANCHORA LuigiM488103. 47. 03+1H.08MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
81MEROLA GaetanoM4276103. 49. 43+1H.11TEAM CPS
82MANCINELLA AndreaELMT356103. 51. 40+1H.13TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD
83BUFALINI AntonioM7339103. 51. 46+1H.13APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
84TARTAGLIA GiuseppeM2204103. 52. 41+1H.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
85MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM451103. 52. 46+1H.14ASD MTB SILA
86VIZZACCHERO EnzoELMT268103. 52. 53+1H.14ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
87SAGGESE RaffaeleM2336103. 52. 57+1H.14CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE
88PRIORIELLO FrancescoM2325103. 53. 04+1H.14MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
89MARANO AlessandroM377103. 53. 05+1H.14A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
90ARPINO NicolaM2270103. 53. 11+1H.14ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
91D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM4211103. 53. 24+1H.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
92DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM355103. 57. 41+1H.19BIKE PIONEERS
93MENNILLO PietroM5391103. 58. 06+1H.19G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
94CICERONE Pietro LuigiM5360103. 58. 33+1H.20VENAFRO
95DE MARE FrancescoM154103. 58. 54+1H.20AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
96FATTORUSO VincenzoM2319103. 59. 07+1H.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
97CHIALÀ GiuseppeELMT114104. 00. 03+1H.21ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
98DI NORSCIA DarioM4272104. 01. 23+1H.22ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
99FOSCO MarioM5282104. 01. 36+1H.23A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
100DI CRISTO PalmerinoM2279104. 01. 49+1H.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
101FORTE NicandroM433104. 01. 50+1H.23A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
102DE ANGELIS AurelioM5330104. 01. 51+1H.23TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD
103COLELLA AlessandroM2207104. 01. 52+1H.23MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
104MORSELLA Domenico AdrianoM4220104. 01. 57+1H.23ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
105CASCONE GiuseppeM5313104. 03. 15+1H.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
106BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT202104. 03. 25+1H.24ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
107AMATUZIO LiberatoM3321104. 04. 27+1H.25MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
108MONTANINO FrancescoM4320104. 04. 32+1H.25CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
109VARLESE LoredanaW236104. 04. 39+1H.26CYCLING CAFÈ
110PENSATO AntonioM2293104. 08. 47+1H.30SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
111ANTENUCCI AndreaM3222104. 08. 59+1H.30ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
112D ASTUTO MatteoM3210104. 09. 00+1H.30VELO CLUB SAN SALVO
113MARGARITO SilvanoM3286104. 09. 25+1H.30A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
114VALENTE GiacomoM4297104. 10. 09+1H.31ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
115MARINO LucianoM1208104. 10. 45+1H.32ASD VELO CLUB CASERTA
116DAMIANO AlfonsoM1334104. 11. 26+1H.32TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD
117SOFIA ArturoM5103104. 12. 02+1H.33ASD BICITTANOVA
118APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4368104. 12. 52+1H.34MTBFAN
119MINERVINO Maria LuciaW113104. 13. 13+1H.34ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
120CANNAROZZI FrancescoM4205104. 15. 30+1H.36D ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO
121DI TOMMASO TonyM3366104. 16. 09+1H.37AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
122DI CRISTO AntonelloM1248104. 16. 35+1H.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
123PLAITANO AlessandroM1274104. 17. 03+1H.38ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO
124GRANESE LuigiM364104. 17. 38+1H.39A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
125SANTANTONIO AntonioM4295104. 17. 38+1H.39BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
126LISO AntonioM2218104. 20. 15+1H.41NEW BIKE
127DI VONA LucaM1264104. 20. 36+1H.42ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
128DE CAMILLIS GiulioM6322104. 20. 47+1H.42MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
129POTENZA GiovanniM687104. 21. 15+1H.42A.S.D MTB CASARANO
130PIERANUNZI LucianoM6310104. 22. 11+1H.43DIGIOTEK TEAM
131D ORSI CristianM3317104. 24. 08+1H.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
132PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7309104. 26. 38+1H.48CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
133PASTORE FrancescoM574104. 29. 36+1H.51A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
134PACIFICO VincenzoM5206104. 29. 45+1H.51ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
135DI PAOLO GiuseppeM4278104. 31. 25+1H.52ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
136CAVALERA MassimoM3283104. 32. 01+1H.53A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
137SERRICCHIO IvanM1240104. 35. 13+1H.56AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
138PERINO AntonioM2316104. 36. 37+1H.58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
139BUONO FrancescoM1390104. 36. 57+1H.58ASD MOUNTAIN LAB
140IASCI NicolaM2327104. 38. 08+1H.59VASTESE INN BIKE
141DEL ROIO DanieleM2333104. 38. 08+1H.59VASTESE INN BIKE
142DE MARINIS SergioM4284104. 40. 29+2H.01A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
143PANACCIONE PaoloM5267104. 41. 04+2H.02ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
144RICCIO MarioM2296104. 42. 20+2H.03CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE
145BOTOLINI NicolaM4258104. 42. 36+2H.04A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
146BRUNO VincenzoM2236104. 43. 29+2H.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
147PALCERA MarcoELMT245104. 43. 50+2H.05ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
148ZULLI FaustoM5385104. 46. 22+2H.07ASD JOLLY MTB
149DE NUZZO LuiginoM357104. 48. 12+2H.09ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
150ABBONIZIO MichelinoM4257104. 48. 19+2H.09A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
151MARRA AntonioM4203104. 49. 04+2H.10ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
152SPADA VincenzoM1242104. 49. 33+2H.11AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
153MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4232104. 52. 02+2H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
154GIRONE Malafronte AndreaM4243104. 54. 46+2H.16ASD TEAM NOÈ BIKE
155SPATARO SebastianoM5329104. 56. 27+2H.17TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD
156VINCIGUERRA LorisM5382104. 56. 45+2H.18MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
157MACCARONE DarioM4294104. 57. 13+2H.18BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
158SORDILLI MarioM2233105. 01. 14+2H.22ASD TONI BIKE
159DI FUSCO FrancescoM2311105. 01. 14+2H.22ASD TONI BIKE
160SALIERNO VincenzoM22881-ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
161TRAVAGLINI NicolaM22011-VELO CLUB SAN SALVO
162CAVALLARO FrancescoM42121-CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
163PARISI FabrizioM4581-ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
164CHIOVITTI GinoM63231-MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
165CONESE RobertoM33051-ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
166CHIARINI GiuseppeM32131-AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
167CESTRA VincenzoM73061-APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
168SANAPO RiccardoM32531-ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
169CAPONE AntonellaW2191-A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
170CIAVOLINO ErnestoM22281-ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
171BALZANO MassimoM42301-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
172IASI MassimoM62771-TEAM LINEABICI
173IASCI LudovicoM33281-VASTESE INN BIKE
174CARPENTIERI MaurizioM32251-MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
175NINI CristianM23881-SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
176PAGLIONE ItaloM23011-A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
177ORIENTE FrancescoELMT2981-A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
178LEPRE MarioM53781-ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
179LAFORGIA PietroM12171-NEW BIKE
180QUARTA SimonaW2351-ASD TEKNOBIKE
181SOLLAZZO GiulioM32521-ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
182CONTE GianlucaM33621-FRANCESCONI
183ROMANELLI OresteM32891-CICLOAMATORI FORMIA
184RELLA Anna PaolaW1341-A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
185LOSITO SalvatoreM42191-NEW BIKE
186FORTUNATO AlexandroM12161-NEW BIKE
187TARABORRELLI ClaudioM52611-A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
188VELLITRI GiuseppeM73791-ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
189SALIERNO AntonioM32871-ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
190RINALDI FrancescoM6941-G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
191D ADDIO RosarioM63751-TEAM LINEABICI
192SIRENI AndreaM23401-A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
193PITILLO GiuseppeM43511-AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLONNA PaoloEL1102. 38. 33SCOTT RACING TEAM
2DE GIULI MauroEL37102. 50. 50+12.17REGOLO-TRE COLLI
3IOPPOLO MarcoEL4103. 04. 07+25.34A.S.D. CICLO RECORD
4CASTALDO FilippoEL7103. 19. 35+41.02VEJUS-TMF
5DIAFERIA MicheleEL11103. 23. 35+45.02ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
6ABRUZZESE DomenicoEL10103. 35. 27+56.54ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PASTORE GiuseppeELMT73103. 01. 02+22.29A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
2ZANNI MirkoELMT386103. 05. 31+26.58ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
3MIGNOLI FrancescoELMT312103. 10. 13+31.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT109103. 14. 46+36.13A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5PASCARELLA RobertoELMT108103. 14. 46+36.13B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
6LIMONTI FrancescoELMT76103. 15. 33+37.00ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
7PASTENA NicolaELMT256103. 16. 34+38.01A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
8DE SANCTIS LorenzoELMT259103. 31. 22+52.49A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
9PISCITELLI RaffaeleELMT349103. 32. 45+54.12CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
10SABATO AntonioELMT62103. 39. 10+1H.00ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
11CARLUCCIO PierluigiELMT79103. 39. 43+1H.01A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
12CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT244103. 45. 30+1H.06ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
13MANCINELLA AndreaELMT356103. 51. 40+1H.13TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD
14VIZZACCHERO EnzoELMT268103. 52. 53+1H.14ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
15CHIALÀ GiuseppeELMT114104. 00. 03+1H.21ASD CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
16BRIO ALBANO RaffaeleELMT202104. 03. 25+1H.24ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
17PALCERA MarcoELMT245104. 43. 50+2H.05ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
18ORIENTE FrancescoELMT2981-A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AMENDOLA CarmineM161103. 00. 48+22.15A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2LISI StefanoM1113103. 02. 55+24.22CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3LOMBARDI EmilianoM129103. 06. 30+27.57AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
4CAROSELLI DavideM121103. 06. 40+28.07ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
5MAIELLO GiuseppeM1335103. 11. 10+32.37CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE
6LOMBARDI LeonardoM1214103. 30. 33+52.00NEW BIKE
7MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1315103. 33. 56+55.23ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8DE GREGORIO GiancarloM132103. 43. 23+1H.04MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
9OZZA FrancescoM186103. 47. 01+1H.08A.S.D MTB CASARANO
10DE MARE FrancescoM154103. 58. 54+1H.20AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
11MARINO LucianoM1208104. 10. 45+1H.32ASD VELO CLUB CASERTA
12DAMIANO AlfonsoM1334104. 11. 26+1H.32TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD
13DI CRISTO AntonelloM1248104. 16. 35+1H.38ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14PLAITANO AlessandroM1274104. 17. 03+1H.38ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO
15DI VONA LucaM1264104. 20. 36+1H.42ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
16SERRICCHIO IvanM1240104. 35. 13+1H.56AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
17BUONO FrancescoM1390104. 36. 57+1H.58ASD MOUNTAIN LAB
18SPADA VincenzoM1242104. 49. 33+2H.11AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
19LAFORGIA PietroM12171-NEW BIKE
20FORTUNATO AlexandroM12161-NEW BIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PENSIERO GiovanniM222102. 41. 25+02.52HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
2FERRITTO LuigiM22102. 42. 03+03.30A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
3VIOLA PaoloM2271103. 00. 21+21.48ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
4PECE EzioM2247103. 12. 10+33.37U.C. FOGGIA 20 MIGLIA
5DE DONNO MarcoM291103. 13. 49+35.16MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6MANCINI CarloM214103. 18. 17+39.44A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
7ADIPIETRO LucaM2275103. 21. 02+42.29AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
8VITULLI DanieleM265103. 21. 43+43.10A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA
9BRACCIA FrancescoM2308103. 26. 41+48.08MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS
10COSTANTINI AlessandroM215103. 28. 29+49.56D ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO
11D AGUANNO AndreaM2265103. 29. 53+51.20ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
12PANACCIO LorenzoM2307103. 31. 11+52.38MAJELLA BIKE BROTHERS
13DE IACO SalvatoreM278103. 31. 25+52.52A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
14SABATO GiovanniM285103. 37. 10+58.37A.S.D MTB CASARANO
15DEL CORPO GabrieleM231103. 40. 56+1H.02A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
16VECCHIO CICCOLELLA ChristoferM2269103. 44. 54+1H.06ASD BXT
17VANACORE LuigiM2314103. 46. 34+1H.08ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18CARDINALE PasqualeM290103. 47. 02+1H.08MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
19TARTAGLIA GiuseppeM2204103. 52. 41+1H.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
20SAGGESE RaffaeleM2336103. 52. 57+1H.14CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE
21PRIORIELLO FrancescoM2325103. 53. 04+1H.14MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
22ARPINO NicolaM2270103. 53. 11+1H.14ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
23FATTORUSO VincenzoM2319103. 59. 07+1H.20ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
24DI CRISTO PalmerinoM2279104. 01. 49+1H.23ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
25COLELLA AlessandroM2207104. 01. 52+1H.23MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
26PENSATO AntonioM2293104. 08. 47+1H.30SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
27LISO AntonioM2218104. 20. 15+1H.41NEW BIKE
28PERINO AntonioM2316104. 36. 37+1H.58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
29IASCI NicolaM2327104. 38. 08+1H.59VASTESE INN BIKE
30DEL ROIO DanieleM2333104. 38. 08+1H.59VASTESE INN BIKE
31RICCIO MarioM2296104. 42. 20+2H.03CUBULTERIA WORLD BIKE STORE
32BRUNO VincenzoM2236104. 43. 29+2H.04MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
33SORDILLI MarioM2233105. 01. 14+2H.22ASD TONI BIKE
34DI FUSCO FrancescoM2311105. 01. 14+2H.22ASD TONI BIKE
35SALIERNO VincenzoM22881-ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
36TRAVAGLINI NicolaM22011-VELO CLUB SAN SALVO
37CIAVOLINO ErnestoM22281-ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
38NINI CristianM23881-SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
39PAGLIONE ItaloM23011-A.S.D. MOLISE TOUR BIKE
40SIRENI AndreaM23401-A. S. D. IRON BIKERS

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPPELLI GuidoM325102. 52. 26+13.53CYCLING CAFÈ
2DI DONATO GiuseppeM317103. 01. 01+22.28A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
3RUBINO SabatoM3354103. 16. 02+37.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4VITALE GennaroM3364103. 19. 37+41.04CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
5CAPITANEO DonatoM3110103. 23. 40+45.07CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
6STANELLI RossanoM380103. 27. 28+48.55A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
7LEOTTA SebastianoM384103. 27. 42+49.09SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
8RABOTTINI MarcelloM3331103. 29. 53+51.20VASTESE INN BIKE
9CAVALIERE AntonioM330103. 34. 07+55.34FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
10ROMANO GianlucaM3345103. 37. 49+59.16VISCIANO MTB
11PARLATO VincenzoM3389103. 38. 39+1H.00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12PILEIO GiuseppeM372103. 39. 13+1H.00ASD BICITTANOVA
13GABRIELE SimoneM3338103. 40. 40+1H.02APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
14BERNACCA LorenzoM389103. 41. 49+1H.03MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
15COMENALE AntonioM371103. 44. 59+1H.06A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
16IASIMONE DiegoM3241103. 46. 44+1H.08AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
17MARANO AlessandroM377103. 53. 05+1H.14A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
18DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM355103. 57. 41+1H.19BIKE PIONEERS
19AMATUZIO LiberatoM3321104. 04. 27+1H.25MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
20ANTENUCCI AndreaM3222104. 08. 59+1H.30ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
21D ASTUTO MatteoM3210104. 09. 00+1H.30VELO CLUB SAN SALVO
22MARGARITO SilvanoM3286104. 09. 25+1H.30A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
23DI TOMMASO TonyM3366104. 16. 09+1H.37AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
24GRANESE LuigiM364104. 17. 38+1H.39A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
25D ORSI CristianM3317104. 24. 08+1H.45ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
26CAVALERA MassimoM3283104. 32. 01+1H.53A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
27DE NUZZO LuiginoM357104. 48. 12+2H.09ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
28CONESE RobertoM33051-ASD BICIMANIA FOSSACESIA
29CHIARINI GiuseppeM32131-AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
30SANAPO RiccardoM32531-ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
31IASCI LudovicoM33281-VASTESE INN BIKE
32CARPENTIERI MaurizioM32251-MTB PICO LUPI DEGLI AURUNCI
33SOLLAZZO GiulioM32521-ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
34CONTE GianlucaM33621-FRANCESCONI
35ROMANELLI OresteM32891-CICLOAMATORI FORMIA
36SALIERNO AntonioM32871-ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPAMPINATO AlessandroM4100103. 12. 07+33.34TEAM GIANT-BIKESPORTADVENTURE
2GIURA ChristianM426103. 14. 39+36.06ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
3TAMBORINO MicheleM492103. 22. 28+43.55MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4MINELLI UmbertoM4273103. 23. 10+44.37ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO
5GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM4249103. 35. 42+57.09MTBFAN
6ZILLI PierluigiM466103. 39. 13+1H.00ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE
7RENNA GilbertoM483103. 43. 04+1H.04BIKE PIONEERS
8UNGARO GaetanoM4102103. 43. 57+1H.05ASD ROLLING BIKE
9RISI GianlucaM4324103. 44. 30+1H.05MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
10ANCHORA LuigiM488103. 47. 03+1H.08MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
11MEROLA GaetanoM4276103. 49. 43+1H.11TEAM CPS
12MASTROIANNI Corrado AlbertoM451103. 52. 46+1H.14ASD MTB SILA
13D AMBROSIO FerdinandoM4211103. 53. 24+1H.14ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14DI NORSCIA DarioM4272104. 01. 23+1H.22ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
15FORTE NicandroM433104. 01. 50+1H.23A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
16MORSELLA Domenico AdrianoM4220104. 01. 57+1H.23ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
17MONTANINO FrancescoM4320104. 04. 32+1H.25CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
18VALENTE GiacomoM4297104. 10. 09+1H.31ASD IL BICICLO TEAM NEW LIMITS
19APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4368104. 12. 52+1H.34MTBFAN
20CANNAROZZI FrancescoM4205104. 15. 30+1H.36D ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO
21SANTANTONIO AntonioM4295104. 17. 38+1H.39BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
22DI PAOLO GiuseppeM4278104. 31. 25+1H.52ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23DE MARINIS SergioM4284104. 40. 29+2H.01A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
24BOTOLINI NicolaM4258104. 42. 36+2H.04A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
25ABBONIZIO MichelinoM4257104. 48. 19+2H.09A. S. D. IRON BIKERS
26MARRA AntonioM4203104. 49. 04+2H.10ASD IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
27MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM4232104. 52. 02+2H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
28GIRONE Malafronte AndreaM4243104. 54. 46+2H.16ASD TEAM NOÈ BIKE
29MACCARONE DarioM4294104. 57. 13+2H.18BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
30CAVALLARO FrancescoM42121-CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
31PARISI FabrizioM4581-ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
32BALZANO MassimoM42301-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
33LOSITO SalvatoreM42191-NEW BIKE
34PITILLO GiuseppeM43511-AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CANZONIERE GaetanoM553103. 21. 45+43.12ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
2ROCCO PatrizioM5235103. 34. 07+55.34ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3MANTI DarioM559103. 34. 41+56.08A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
4RUOCCHIO RobertoM5387103. 39. 44+1H.01ASD BIKE PROMO
5DE DONNO LucianoM5111103. 41. 49+1H.03MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6MENNILLO PietroM5391103. 58. 06+1H.19G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
7CICERONE Pietro LuigiM5360103. 58. 33+1H.20VENAFRO
8FOSCO MarioM5282104. 01. 36+1H.23A.S.D. TEAM AURISPA & C
9DE ANGELIS AurelioM5330104. 01. 51+1H.23TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD
10CASCONE GiuseppeM5313104. 03. 15+1H.24ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11SOFIA ArturoM5103104. 12. 02+1H.33ASD BICITTANOVA
12PASTORE FrancescoM574104. 29. 36+1H.51A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
13PACIFICO VincenzoM5206104. 29. 45+1H.51ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14PANACCIONE PaoloM5267104. 41. 04+2H.02ASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
15ZULLI FaustoM5385104. 46. 22+2H.07ASD JOLLY MTB
16SPATARO SebastianoM5329104. 56. 27+2H.17TERRA OUTDOOR MOVEMENT ASD
17VINCIGUERRA LorisM5382104. 56. 45+2H.18MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
18LEPRE MarioM53781-ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
19TARABORRELLI ClaudioM52611-A. S. D. IRON BIKERS

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TOZZI MarioM6337103. 38. 05+59.32APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2DE CAMILLIS GiulioM6322104. 20. 47+1H.42MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
3POTENZA GiovanniM687104. 21. 15+1H.42A.S.D MTB CASARANO
4PIERANUNZI LucianoM6310104. 22. 11+1H.43DIGIOTEK TEAM
5CHIOVITTI GinoM63231-MATESE MOUNTAIN BIKE A.S.D.
6IASI MassimoM62771-TEAM LINEABICI
7RINALDI FrancescoM6941-G.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
8D ADDIO RosarioM63751-TEAM LINEABICI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BUFALINI AntonioM7339103. 51. 46+1H.13APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7309104. 26. 38+1H.48CICLOÒ BIKE TEAM
3CESTRA VincenzoM73061-APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
4VELLITRI GiuseppeM73791-ASD MTB COLLEPASSO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN3102. 53. 47+15.14SCOTT RACING TEAM
2GIUSERI SamueleUN5102. 57. 43+19.10PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3MIRABILE AlessioUN8103. 35. 47+57.14A.S.D. CICLO RECORD

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINERVINO Maria LuciaW113104. 13. 13+1H.34ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
2RELLA Anna PaolaW1341-A.S.D. MAGNA ROTA

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VARLESE LoredanaW236104. 04. 39+1H.26CYCLING CAFÈ
2CAPONE AntonellaW2191-A.S.D. CYCLON-STORE.IT
3QUARTA SimonaW2351-ASD TEKNOBIKE

successiva »

Sila EPIC