Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Esordienti-Allievi

Partenza 

 Junior-Donne-Amatori F2

Partenza 

 Open-Amatori F1

Partenza 

 G6

35° Borgocross

Casertavecchia (CE) - 26 Novembre 2017

ASD MTB Caserta
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOCONSOLO EttoreAL180400. 29. 22SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2CARRER VittorioAL181400. 29. 42+20TEAM EUROBIKE
3RICCHIUTI AlessandroAL185400. 30. 01+39ASD ORIABIKERUN
4DI STEFANO FabioAL187400. 30. 30+01.08ANDRIA BIKE ASD
5DE RINALDIS LorenzoAL183400. 30. 30+01.08KALOS
6VARALLA Mattia MariaAL184400. 31. 06+01.44ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
7CAIRO AntonioAL182400. 31. 07+01.45ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8CARRER IvanES230400. 31. 11+01.49TEAM EUROBIKE
9ACQUAVIVA LucaAL190400. 31. 48+02.26POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
10BABINO DomenicoAL188400. 31. 59+02.37ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
11PITEO LuigiAL205400. 32. 01+02.39G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
12MICALETTO AndreaES231400. 32. 10+02.48A.S.D MTB CASARANO
13MASTRAPASQUA MauroES232400. 32. 14+02.52SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
14DONADIO EnricoES233400. 32. 15+02.53CICLOŅ BIKE TEAM
15PUGLIESE DanieleAL186400. 32. 26+03.04A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO
16CUCURACHI MarcoAL194400. 33. 16+03.54KALOS
17LONOCE GianfrancoAL199400. 33. 18+03.56ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
18FERRAMOSCA PaoloAL189400. 33. 20+03.58ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
19GIAMPIETRO Francesco RosarioAL193400. 33. 21+03.59ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
20SBABO NathanAL203400. 33. 54+04.32A.S.D. A. BARBARELLO
21DE GIORGI DavideES235400. 34. 23+05.01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
22HABIBI KlaudioAL207400. 34. 23+05.01A.S.D. CICLO CLUB ANGRI
23LAEZZA RaffaeleAL196400. 34. 41+05.19AS MONTORO1927 STEFANO GARZELLI
24GUGLIELMI PieroAL198400. 35. 06+05.44ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
25TALAO MarioAL201400. 35. 18+05.56A.S.D. BELVEDERE
26MARCHIO EmanuelecarmineES246400. 35. 18+05.56GS CHIATTINESE CZ
27GERMOGLIO NicoloES240400. 35. 45+06.23ANDRIA BIKE ASD
28SALVEMINI GaetanoAL197400. 35. 48+06.26SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
29SICURO AndreaES234400. 35. 52+06.30SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
30LOSETO AlessandroES236400. 36. 14+06.52ANDRIA BIKE ASD
31PONZIO AlessioAL216400. 37. 12+07.50ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
32TARANTINO MattiaAL210400. 37. 13+07.51SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
33GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL202400. 37. 35+08.13A.S.D. BELVEDERE
34DI PINTO AdrianoES239400. 37. 43+08.21POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
35RICCA SamueleES242400. 37. 48+08.26ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
36BALBINI FedericoAL206400. 37. 59+08.37PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
37CIOFFI MattiaES237400. 38. 03+08.41ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
38SCARPA IlariaDA260400. 38. 12+08.50SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
39DE RINALDIS FedericoES238400. 38. 33+09.11KALOS
40D APICE AntonioAL218400. 38. 57+09.35ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
41PREZIOSA AdelaideDA261400. 38. 58+09.36POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
42PALUMBO GiuseppeES244400. 39. 02+09.40ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
43D AQUINO LeonardoES243400. 39. 04+09.42A.S.D MTB CASARANO
44RANUCCI AsiaDA263300. 29. 33-1 lapU.C. CITTĄ DI CASTELLO A.S.D.
45PARRAVANO PatriziaDA268300. 29. 43-1 lapG.S. FIAMME ORO
46ANGIULO RebeccaED270300. 29. 58-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
47MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDA262300. 30. 18-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
48CALCE GabrieleES256300. 30. 20-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
49BARAVOGLIA AntonioAL211300. 30. 27-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
50LA NOTTE FrancescoES241300. 30. 53-1 lapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
51FALABELLA DeniseED271300. 31. 24-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
52COGLIANESE GiuseppeES245300. 31. 39-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
53FERRANTE DanieleAL192300. 31. 47-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
54DI GREGORIO DavideES249300. 31. 54-1 lapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
55LIVERANI ChiaraDA264300. 32. 07-1 lapG.S. FIAMME ORO
56BARBIERI GiuseppeES250300. 33. 07-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
57PALUMBO LuigiES254300. 33. 25-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
58ROMANO FrancescoAL217300. 34. 14-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
59CALCAGNILE BenedettaDA265300. 34. 27-1 lapKALOS
60VECE SabrinaED273300. 35. 42-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
61NEGRO MelissaDA266300. 37. 54-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
62VITALE RosaDA269300. 37. 55-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOCONSOLO EttoreAL180400. 29. 22SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2CARRER VittorioAL181400. 29. 42+20TEAM EUROBIKE
3RICCHIUTI AlessandroAL185400. 30. 01+39ASD ORIABIKERUN
4DI STEFANO FabioAL187400. 30. 30+01.08ANDRIA BIKE ASD
5DE RINALDIS LorenzoAL183400. 30. 30+01.08KALOS
6VARALLA Mattia MariaAL184400. 31. 06+01.44ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
7CAIRO AntonioAL182400. 31. 07+01.45ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
8ACQUAVIVA LucaAL190400. 31. 48+02.26POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
9BABINO DomenicoAL188400. 31. 59+02.37ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
10PITEO LuigiAL205400. 32. 01+02.39G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
11PUGLIESE DanieleAL186400. 32. 26+03.04A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO
12CUCURACHI MarcoAL194400. 33. 16+03.54KALOS
13LONOCE GianfrancoAL199400. 33. 18+03.56ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
14FERRAMOSCA PaoloAL189400. 33. 20+03.58ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15GIAMPIETRO Francesco RosarioAL193400. 33. 21+03.59ASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
16SBABO NathanAL203400. 33. 54+04.32A.S.D. A. BARBARELLO
17HABIBI KlaudioAL207400. 34. 23+05.01A.S.D. CICLO CLUB ANGRI
18LAEZZA RaffaeleAL196400. 34. 41+05.19AS MONTORO1927 STEFANO GARZELLI
19GUGLIELMI PieroAL198400. 35. 06+05.44ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
20TALAO MarioAL201400. 35. 18+05.56A.S.D. BELVEDERE
21SALVEMINI GaetanoAL197400. 35. 48+06.26SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
22PONZIO AlessioAL216400. 37. 12+07.50ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
23TARANTINO MattiaAL210400. 37. 13+07.51SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
24GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL202400. 37. 35+08.13A.S.D. BELVEDERE
25BALBINI FedericoAL206400. 37. 59+08.37PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
26D APICE AntonioAL218400. 38. 57+09.35ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
27BARAVOGLIA AntonioAL211300. 30. 27-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
28FERRANTE DanieleAL192300. 31. 47-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
29ROMANO FrancescoAL217300. 34. 14-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARPA IlariaDA260400. 38. 12+08.50SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
2PREZIOSA AdelaideDA261400. 38. 58+09.36POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
3RANUCCI AsiaDA263300. 29. 33-1 lapU.C. CITTĄ DI CASTELLO A.S.D.
4PARRAVANO PatriziaDA268300. 29. 43-1 lapG.S. FIAMME ORO
5MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDA262300. 30. 18-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
6LIVERANI ChiaraDA264300. 32. 07-1 lapG.S. FIAMME ORO
7CALCAGNILE BenedettaDA265300. 34. 27-1 lapKALOS
8NEGRO MelissaDA266300. 37. 54-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9VITALE RosaDA269300. 37. 55-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGIULO RebeccaED270300. 29. 58-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2FALABELLA DeniseED271300. 31. 24-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3VECE SabrinaED273300. 35. 42-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER IvanES230400. 31. 11+01.49TEAM EUROBIKE
2MICALETTO AndreaES231400. 32. 10+02.48A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3MASTRAPASQUA MauroES232400. 32. 14+02.52SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
4DONADIO EnricoES233400. 32. 15+02.53CICLOŅ BIKE TEAM
5DE GIORGI DavideES235400. 34. 23+05.01SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6MARCHIO EmanuelecarmineES246400. 35. 18+05.56GS CHIATTINESE CZ
7GERMOGLIO NicoloES240400. 35. 45+06.23ANDRIA BIKE ASD
8SICURO AndreaES234400. 35. 52+06.30SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9LOSETO AlessandroES236400. 36. 14+06.52ANDRIA BIKE ASD
10DI PINTO AdrianoES239400. 37. 43+08.21POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
11RICCA SamueleES242400. 37. 48+08.26ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
12CIOFFI MattiaES237400. 38. 03+08.41ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
13DE RINALDIS FedericoES238400. 38. 33+09.11KALOS
14PALUMBO GiuseppeES244400. 39. 02+09.40ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
15D AQUINO LeonardoES243400. 39. 04+09.42A.S.D MTB CASARANO
16CALCE GabrieleES256300. 30. 20-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
17LA NOTTE FrancescoES241300. 30. 53-1 lapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
18COGLIANESE GiuseppeES245300. 31. 39-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
19DI GREGORIO DavideES249300. 31. 54-1 lapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
20BARBIERI GiuseppeES250300. 33. 07-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
21PALUMBO LuigiES254300. 33. 25-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO

successiva »

XC Grotta del Rosario