Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Esordienti-Allievi

Partenza 

 Junior-Donne-Amatori F2

Partenza 

 Open-Amatori F1

Partenza 

 G6

35░ Borgocross

Casertavecchia (CE) - 26 Novembre 2017

ASD MTB Caserta
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VERRE AlessandroJU80500. 34. 58ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2PELLICCIONI DanieleJU86500. 36. 55+01.57PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
3MASTRAPASQUA AldoJU84500. 37. 09+02.11SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
4PEGNA ArturoJU83500. 37. 19+02.21A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
5GERMINARIO MattiaJU85500. 37. 43+02.45POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
6CARRER LuigiM4120500. 37. 51+02.53TEAM EUROBIKE
7BINETTI FrancescoJU82500. 37. 54+02.56SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
8RETARVI GianpaoloJU87500. 38. 07+03.09RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
9CAPURSO JacopoJU94500. 38. 19+03.21POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
10PANZARINI GianniM5140500. 38. 21+03.23DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA ASD
11DE FEO AldoJU89500. 38. 39+03.41A.S.D LEONESSA TAKLER- CEGLIE BIKE-
12DI PALMA BryanJU101500. 38. 49+03.51VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
13PIARULLI VincenzoJU97500. 39. 05+04.07SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
14PONZIO GiuseppeJU88500. 39. 16+04.18ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15PREZIOSA MauroJU91500. 39. 49+04.51POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
16SALUZZI MattiaJU104500. 40. 10+05.12ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
17QUATTRINI MarioM5141500. 40. 19+05.21ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
18TARANTINO SalvatoreJU90500. 40. 31+05.33SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
19MATTACCHIONI ArmandoM6158500. 41. 11+06.13ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
20RADESCA EmilioM6162500. 41. 15+06.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
21AVERSA VincenzoM5142500. 41. 40+06.42ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
22IOVINELLI GiuseppeM4123500. 41. 43+06.45ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
23AMATO AlessandroJU98500. 41. 48+06.50ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
24CARDINALI UbremoM5144500. 41. 56+06.58AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
25LAGHEZZA PietroM4122500. 41. 57+06.59A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO
26FRANCAVILLA MicheleM4131500. 42. 02+07.04SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
27SARRO CristianJU96500. 42. 13+07.15ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
28TRIMARCO FrancescoJU95500. 42. 14+07.16ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
29MASULLO FrancescoM4121500. 42. 15+07.17ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
30PRESTA FrancescoJU93500. 42. 17+07.19A.S.D. BELVEDERE
31FORLENZA RiccardoJU100500. 42. 19+07.21ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
32SORBARA CarloM4125500. 42. 42+07.44CYCLING CAF╚
33GALLO FrancoM4130500. 43. 13+08.15CALIBRE SPORT RACING TEAM
34MARINO PasqualeM6157500. 43. 17+08.19A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
35LORUSSO AntonioM6156500. 43. 34+08.36CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
36ANASTASIO NicolaM4126400. 35. 02-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
37PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU103400. 35. 33-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
38PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7169400. 35. 34-1 lapCICLOĎ BIKE TEAM
39LAGUARDIA LeonardoM4128400. 35. 40-1 lapA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
40AMELIA PietroM4124400. 35. 42-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
41CARUSONE GiancarloM4127400. 35. 46-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
42REGA CarmineM4138400. 35. 59-1 lapASD TEAM CPS CYCLING
43CENTONZE AntonioM6161400. 36. 03-1 lapKALOS
44FORTUNATO AntoniettaDJ115400. 36. 51-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
45DI MARINO RaffaeleM5143400. 37. 07-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
46RINALDI FrancescoM6159400. 37. 15-1 lapG.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
47GIAMPIETRI GaiaDJ116400. 37. 18-1 lapG.S. FIAMME ORO
48CORRADO UdoM6165400. 37. 24-1 lapKALOS
49VITILLO SamueleJU105400. 37. 49-1 lapA.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
50BARBIERI MarioJU107400. 38. 05-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
51CARICO EnricoM6163400. 38. 06-1 lapKALOS
52FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDE112400. 38. 51-1 lapLOCO BIKERS
53RUSSO GianuarioJU99400. 39. 05-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
54GANERI MauroM6160400. 39. 27-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
55VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaW2175400. 39. 43-1 lapLOCO BIKERS
56PIARULLI FeliceM4134400. 40. 10-1 lapTEAM EUROBIKE
57MANOLIO AntonioM4129400. 41. 00-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
58LOMBARDI FrancescoM5148400. 41. 26-1 lapA.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
59BURCHI FeliceM4137400. 41. 34-1 lapASD PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR
60DELLO IACONO CarloM6168400. 44. 15-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
61GAUDIOSO AlessiaDE111400. 44. 24-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
62NIGRO ElenaDJ117400. 45. 04-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
63URSINO CarmeloM7174400. 45. 49-1 lapASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT
64DE PASCALI MarioM7170400. 45. 56-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
65SCARPA AlessiaDJ114300. 37. 00-2 lapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FULGIDO Ilenia MatildeDE112400. 38. 51-1 lapLOCO BIKERS
2GAUDIOSO AlessiaDE111400. 44. 24-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORTUNATO AntoniettaDJ115400. 36. 51-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2GIAMPIETRI GaiaDJ116400. 37. 18-1 lapG.S. FIAMME ORO
3NIGRO ElenaDJ117400. 45. 04-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
4SCARPA AlessiaDJ114300. 37. 00-2 lapSCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VERRE AlessandroJU80500. 34. 58ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2PELLICCIONI DanieleJU86500. 36. 55+01.57PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
3MASTRAPASQUA AldoJU84500. 37. 09+02.11SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
4PEGNA ArturoJU83500. 37. 19+02.21A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
5GERMINARIO MattiaJU85500. 37. 43+02.45POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
6BINETTI FrancescoJU82500. 37. 54+02.56SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
7RETARVI GianpaoloJU87500. 38. 07+03.09RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
8CAPURSO JacopoJU94500. 38. 19+03.21POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
9DE FEO AldoJU89500. 38. 39+03.41A.S.D LEONESSA TAKLER- CEGLIE BIKE-
10DI PALMA BryanJU101500. 38. 49+03.51VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
11PIARULLI VincenzoJU97500. 39. 05+04.07SCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI
12PONZIO GiuseppeJU88500. 39. 16+04.18ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
13PREZIOSA MauroJU91500. 39. 49+04.51POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
14SALUZZI MattiaJU104500. 40. 10+05.12ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15TARANTINO SalvatoreJU90500. 40. 31+05.33SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
16AMATO AlessandroJU98500. 41. 48+06.50ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
17SARRO CristianJU96500. 42. 13+07.15ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
18TRIMARCO FrancescoJU95500. 42. 14+07.16ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
19PRESTA FrancescoJU93500. 42. 17+07.19A.S.D. BELVEDERE
20FORLENZA RiccardoJU100500. 42. 19+07.21ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
21PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU103400. 35. 33-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
22VITILLO SamueleJU105400. 37. 49-1 lapA.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
23BARBIERI MarioJU107400. 38. 05-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
24RUSSO GianuarioJU99400. 39. 05-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER LuigiM4120500. 37. 51+02.53TEAM EUROBIKE
2IOVINELLI GiuseppeM4123500. 41. 43+06.45ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3LAGHEZZA PietroM4122500. 41. 57+06.59A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO
4FRANCAVILLA MicheleM4131500. 42. 02+07.04SCUOLA DI C. A.S.D. LUDOBIKE
5MASULLO FrancescoM4121500. 42. 15+07.17ASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6SORBARA CarloM4125500. 42. 42+07.44CYCLING CAF╚
7GALLO FrancoM4130500. 43. 13+08.15CALIBRE SPORT RACING TEAM
8ANASTASIO NicolaM4126400. 35. 02-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
9LAGUARDIA LeonardoM4128400. 35. 40-1 lapA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
10AMELIA PietroM4124400. 35. 42-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
11CARUSONE GiancarloM4127400. 35. 46-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
12REGA CarmineM4138400. 35. 59-1 lapASD TEAM CPS CYCLING
13PIARULLI FeliceM4134400. 40. 10-1 lapTEAM EUROBIKE
14MANOLIO AntonioM4129400. 41. 00-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
15BURCHI FeliceM4137400. 41. 34-1 lapASD PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANZARINI GianniM5140500. 38. 21+03.23DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA ASD
2QUATTRINI MarioM5141500. 40. 19+05.21ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
3AVERSA VincenzoM5142500. 41. 40+06.42ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
4CARDINALI UbremoM5144500. 41. 56+06.58AS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
5DI MARINO RaffaeleM5143400. 37. 07-1 lapASD MOVICOAST SPORT E TURISMO
6LOMBARDI FrancescoM5148400. 41. 26-1 lapA.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATTACCHIONI ArmandoM6158500. 41. 11+06.13ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
2RADESCA EmilioM6162500. 41. 15+06.17ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3MARINO PasqualeM6157500. 43. 17+08.19A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
4LORUSSO AntonioM6156500. 43. 34+08.36CHIAL└ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
5CENTONZE AntonioM6161400. 36. 03-1 lapKALOS
6RINALDI FrancescoM6159400. 37. 15-1 lapG.S.C.BASER DILETTANTISTICO
7CORRADO UdoM6165400. 37. 24-1 lapKALOS
8CARICO EnricoM6163400. 38. 06-1 lapKALOS
9GANERI MauroM6160400. 39. 27-1 lapASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10DELLO IACONO CarloM6168400. 44. 15-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM7169400. 35. 34-1 lapCICLOĎ BIKE TEAM
2URSINO CarmeloM7174400. 45. 49-1 lapASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT
3DE PASCALI MarioM7170400. 45. 56-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VALLUZZI Eleonora CristinaW2175400. 39. 43-1 lapLOCO BIKERS

successiva »

XC Grotta del Rosario