Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Esordienti-Allievi

Partenza 

 Junior-Donne-Amatori F2

Partenza 

 Open-Amatori F1

Partenza 

 G6

35░ Borgocross

Casertavecchia (CE) - 26 Novembre 2017

ASD MTB Caserta
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPATI MichaelEL1901. 02. 13TIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO
2BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM256901. 02. 52+39TEAM EUROBIKE
3VIOLA DonatelloUN8901. 02. 59+46VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
4PANZARINI DanieleUN2901. 03. 24+01.11A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
5URSINO LucaEL3901. 03. 58+01.45PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
6ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT25901. 04. 50+02.37B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
7QUATTRINI LucaEL18901. 05. 16+03.03TIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO
8PASTUSHENKO YanELMT28901. 05. 17+03.04TEAM EUROBIKE
9PERNA SimoneUN22901. 05. 34+03.21ARAN CUCINE
10LAVIERI RaffaeleUN6901. 05. 46+03.33PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
11MOGAVERO FlavianoEL9901. 05. 53+03.40A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
12GAUDIO StefanoUN4901. 06. 34+04.21PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
13SANTERAMO LeonardoEL11901. 06. 49+04.36POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
14RUGGIERO LiberoM248901. 06. 54+04.41ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
15GAUDIO GiulioUN5901. 07. 12+04.59PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
16SALZA MicheleEL7901. 07. 32+05.19TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
17TERRANOVA AntoninoM362901. 07. 41+05.28ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
18ESPOSITO RaffaeleM255901. 07. 43+05.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19LUCIANO AdrianoM147901. 07. 48+05.35ASD WORLD CYCLING CPS CAVALIERE
20RUSSO PaoloM142901. 07. 53+05.40FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
21FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT38901. 08. 36+06.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
22SARACINO CarloM358801. 02. 23-1 lapCYCLING CAF╚
23COZZOLINO RosarioM253801. 02. 37-1 lapAS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
24D AGUANNO AndreaM279801. 02. 50-1 lapASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
25PINTO AndreaM249801. 02. 56-1 lapA. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO
26AMENDOLA CarmineM144801. 02. 57-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
27BUONONATO AmatoM177801. 03. 10-1 lapASD D ANIELLO CYCLING
28CASERTANO DomenicoM146801. 03. 19-1 lapA.S.D. MTB TIFATA
29CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT30801. 03. 32-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
30BONAVITA WalterELMT26801. 03. 50-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
31BOCHICCHIO GiacomoM375801. 04. 02-1 lapA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
32OZZA FrancescoM140801. 04. 12-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
33RUSSO AlessandroM359801. 04. 43-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
34DI CRISTO PalmerinoM251801. 04. 56-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
35DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT31801. 04. 57-1 lapA.S.D. TEAM POLVICA
36CHIARELLI DomenicoEL14801. 05. 23-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
37GATTULLI GrazioM360801. 05. 38-1 lapBIKEMANIA A.S.D.
38INFANTE PasqualeELMT32801. 06. 16-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
39PUTRINO Vincenzo DavideELMT34801. 06. 55-1 lapPOL.UNI. FORO ITALICO
40CALLA Angel LisandroM361801. 07. 13-1 lapTEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
41VECCHIONE TommasoELMT33801. 07. 31-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
42TUPONE StefanoM365801. 08. 22-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
43SPINA NunzioM364801. 09. 11-1 lapAS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
44GAGLIANONE FilippoM250801. 09. 32-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE
45AVOLIO AlessandroM374801. 09. 37-1 lapLIQUORI LUXOR
46PALMIERI SalvatoreUN19801. 09. 38-1 lapFLESSOFAB
47RIZZI RaffaeleELMT27801. 10. 43-1 lapMAREMONTI
48CARTENI ArmandoM369801. 11. 50-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
49FERRUCCI SimoneM143701. 02. 19-2 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
50DE FEUDIS MassimoM363701. 02. 29-2 lapTEAM EUROBIKE
51CONTE GiulioELMT29701. 03. 22-2 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
52TERMINIELLO RenatoEL21701. 08. 17-2 lapTIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPATI MichaelEL1901. 02. 13TIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO
2URSINO LucaEL3901. 03. 58+01.45PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3QUATTRINI LucaEL18901. 05. 16+03.03TIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO
4MOGAVERO FlavianoEL9901. 05. 53+03.40A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
5SANTERAMO LeonardoEL11901. 06. 49+04.36POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
6SALZA MicheleEL7901. 07. 32+05.19TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
7CHIARELLI DomenicoEL14801. 05. 23-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
8TERMINIELLO RenatoEL21701. 08. 17-2 lapTIME BIKE CICLI CAPRIO

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT25901. 04. 50+02.37B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
2PASTUSHENKO YanELMT28901. 05. 17+03.04TEAM EUROBIKE
3FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT38901. 08. 36+06.23A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4CLEMENTE FrancescoELMT30801. 03. 32-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
5BONAVITA WalterELMT26801. 03. 50-1 lapA.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - MARINO BICI
6DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT31801. 04. 57-1 lapA.S.D. TEAM POLVICA
7INFANTE PasqualeELMT32801. 06. 16-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8PUTRINO Vincenzo DavideELMT34801. 06. 55-1 lapPOL.UNI. FORO ITALICO
9VECCHIONE TommasoELMT33801. 07. 31-1 lapFEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10RIZZI RaffaeleELMT27801. 10. 43-1 lapMAREMONTI
11CONTE GiulioELMT29701. 03. 22-2 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LUCIANO AdrianoM147901. 07. 48+05.35ASD WORLD CYCLING CPS CAVALIERE
2RUSSO PaoloM142901. 07. 53+05.40FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3AMENDOLA CarmineM144801. 02. 57-1 lapA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4BUONONATO AmatoM177801. 03. 10-1 lapASD D ANIELLO CYCLING
5CASERTANO DomenicoM146801. 03. 19-1 lapA.S.D. MTB TIFATA
6OZZA FrancescoM140801. 04. 12-1 lapA.S.D MTB CASARANO
7FERRUCCI SimoneM143701. 02. 19-2 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM256901. 02. 52+39TEAM EUROBIKE
2RUGGIERO LiberoM248901. 06. 54+04.41ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
3ESPOSITO RaffaeleM255901. 07. 43+05.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4COZZOLINO RosarioM253801. 02. 37-1 lapAS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
5D AGUANNO AndreaM279801. 02. 50-1 lapASD BIKEXTREME RACING TEAM
6PINTO AndreaM249801. 02. 56-1 lapA. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO
7DI CRISTO PalmerinoM251801. 04. 56-1 lapASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8GAGLIANONE FilippoM250801. 09. 32-1 lapA.S.D. BELVEDERE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM362901. 07. 41+05.28ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
2SARACINO CarloM358801. 02. 23-1 lapCYCLING CAF╚
3BOCHICCHIO GiacomoM375801. 04. 02-1 lapA.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISMO AVIGLIANO
4RUSSO AlessandroM359801. 04. 43-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5GATTULLI GrazioM360801. 05. 38-1 lapBIKEMANIA A.S.D.
6CALLA Angel LisandroM361801. 07. 13-1 lapTEAM BIKECENTER POTENZA
7TUPONE StefanoM365801. 08. 22-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
8SPINA NunzioM364801. 09. 11-1 lapAS VESUVIO BIKE RAFFAELE SPINA
9AVOLIO AlessandroM374801. 09. 37-1 lapLIQUORI LUXOR
10CARTENI ArmandoM369801. 11. 50-1 lapASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
11DE FEUDIS MassimoM363701. 02. 29-2 lapTEAM EUROBIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIOLA DonatelloUN8901. 02. 59+46VINI FANTINI-NIPPO-FREE BIKE
2PANZARINI DanieleUN2901. 03. 24+01.11A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
3PERNA SimoneUN22901. 05. 34+03.21ARAN CUCINE
4LAVIERI RaffaeleUN6901. 05. 46+03.33PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
5GAUDIO StefanoUN4901. 06. 34+04.21PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
6GAUDIO GiulioUN5901. 07. 12+04.59PRD SPORT FACTORY TEAM
7PALMIERI SalvatoreUN19801. 09. 38-1 lapFLESSOFAB

successiva »

XC Grotta del Rosario