Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Esordienti-Allievi

Partenza 

 Junior-Donne-Amatori F2

Partenza 

 Open-Amatori F1

Partenza 

 G6

35° Borgocross

Casertavecchia (CE) - 26 Novembre 2017

ASD MTB Caserta
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTRONE AnthonyG6M296800. 20. 18ANDRIA BIKE ASD
2PISTILLO CarloG6M288800. 21. 22+01.04ANDRIA BIKE ASD
3DONATO GiacomoG6M293800. 21. 35+01.17GS CHIATTINESE CZ
4AGROSÌ MirkoG6M290800. 22. 37+02.19POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
5CAPOGNA Vittorio AndriyG6M280800. 22. 59+02.41ANDRIA BIKE ASD
6NEGRO MarzioG6M282800. 23. 00+02.42SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7MILEO GabrielG6M285700. 20. 22-1 lapASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
8CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeG6M283700. 20. 34-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
9MASTROTA GiuseppeG6M292700. 20. 50-1 lapASD ARMANDO GATTO
10GIORDANO Nunziante PioG6M284700. 21. 17-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
11GRAZIADIO AntonioG6M291700. 21. 32-1 lapASD ARMANDO GATTO
12FALABELLA Aurora ImmacolataG6F275700. 21. 42-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
13ROSSELLI SimoneG6M287700. 22. 09-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
14LENTIDORO MiriamG6F279700. 22. 14-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
15DE MARCO SalvatoreG6M281700. 22. 40-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
16BONOFIGLIO Giulia MariaG6F278700. 22. 50-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
17GATTO FrancescaG6F276600. 20. 28-2 lapASD ARMANDO GATTO
18CORRADO AliceG6F277600. 21. 58-2 lapASD ARMANDO GATTO

G6F

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FALABELLA Aurora ImmacolataG6F275700. 21. 42-1 lapA.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
2LENTIDORO MiriamG6F279700. 22. 14-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
3BONOFIGLIO Giulia MariaG6F278700. 22. 50-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
4GATTO FrancescaG6F276600. 20. 28-2 lapASD ARMANDO GATTO
5CORRADO AliceG6F277600. 21. 58-2 lapASD ARMANDO GATTO

G6M

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTRONE AnthonyG6M296800. 20. 18ANDRIA BIKE ASD
2PISTILLO CarloG6M288800. 21. 22+01.04ANDRIA BIKE ASD
3DONATO GiacomoG6M293800. 21. 35+01.17GS CHIATTINESE CZ
4AGROSÌ MirkoG6M290800. 22. 37+02.19POL.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
5CAPOGNA Vittorio AndriyG6M280800. 22. 59+02.41ANDRIA BIKE ASD
6NEGRO MarzioG6M282800. 23. 00+02.42SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
7MILEO GabrielG6M285700. 20. 22-1 lapASD POLISPORTIVA IACOVINO POTENZA
8CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeG6M283700. 20. 34-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
9MASTROTA GiuseppeG6M292700. 20. 50-1 lapASD ARMANDO GATTO
10GIORDANO Nunziante PioG6M284700. 21. 17-1 lapASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
11GRAZIADIO AntonioG6M291700. 21. 32-1 lapASD ARMANDO GATTO
12ROSSELLI SimoneG6M287700. 22. 09-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP
13DE MARCO SalvatoreG6M281700. 22. 40-1 lapMERIDIANA T. MAZZEI BOTTEGA DEI SAP

successiva »

XC Grotta del Rosario