Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon del Salento

Ugento (LE) - 15 Aprile 2018

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU610101. 35. 24A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2SAITTA VincenzoJU603101. 35. 24SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3PIETRANGELO VincenzoM3923101. 35. 25+01NEW BIKE ANDRIA
4SCARDIGNO GiacomoELMT753101. 35. 26+02NEW BIKE ANDRIA
5LOSACCO GiuseppeELMT1009101. 35. 27+03A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
6AURISPA AndreaM4699101. 38. 15+02.51ASD TEAM AURISPA
7PAGLIARA AndreaM2700101. 38. 15+02.51ASD TEAM AURISPA
8SIMEONE VincenzoM2645101. 38. 56+03.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9MANCINA FrancescoM3636101. 38. 57+03.33A.S.D. MTB SILA
10FORLENZA GennaroELMT669101. 39. 00+03.36A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
11APRILE EmanueleM2858101. 39. 03+03.39MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
12TARANTINI SimoneJU608101. 40. 02+04.38A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
13AQUINO FrancescoELMT671101. 40. 03+04.39A.S.D. MTB SILA
14RINALDI GiovanniM1702101. 40. 04+04.40ASD SEI SPORT
15TONDO Ferruccio MarcoELMT746101. 40. 04+04.40ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
16VERARDO AntonioM4970101. 40. 05+04.41ASD TEAM AURISPA
17CONTALDI PieroM4986101. 40. 06+04.42ASD TEAM AURISPA
18SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1709101. 40. 20+04.56A.S.D. MTB SILA
19SFORZA ErasmoJU604101. 41. 15+05.51ORME BIKE EXTREME
20COSSA AngeloM2681101. 41. 46+06.22ASD MTB TRICASE
21ALFANO FrancescoM4668101. 41. 59+06.35POLICORO BIKE
22VERNICE DomenicoM31025101. 42. 00+06.36ASD QUARAT BIKE
23SGOBBA Vito SanteM5999101. 42. 00+06.36TEAM EUROBIKE
24MAGGIORE GiuseppeM2832101. 42. 00+06.36ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
25CENTONZE AntonioM61028101. 42. 00+06.36KALOS
26CANTACESSI RoccoELMT807101. 42. 01+06.37ASD ENERGYMTB
27SABATO AntonioUN601101. 42. 01+06.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
28AVERSA VincenzoM5678101. 42. 45+07.21ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
29TERRIBILE DomenicoM1673101. 42. 53+07.29A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
30ANTICO VitoM1653101. 43. 07+07.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
31ALTAMURA PaoloM5929101. 43. 09+07.45BAMBANA BIKE
32BARBARULO RobertoM3664101. 43. 14+07.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
33CORVAGLIA CesareM3860101. 43. 21+07.57MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
34PEDONE SaverioM2762101. 43. 22+07.58BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
35PIETANZA RaffaeleM4607101. 43. 25+08.01A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
36MORGESE DaniloJU605101. 43. 39+08.15ORME BIKE EXTREME
37SATURNO MicheleM3655101. 44. 52+09.28A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
38FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2649101. 45. 17+09.53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
39GRANESE LuigiM41001101. 45. 19+09.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
40SCARFATO GiovanniM4648101. 45. 20+09.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
41RINALDI FrancescoELMT790101. 45. 21+09.57ASD SEI SPORT
42MASTROLIA AndreaM5797101. 46. 44+11.20ASD EFFETTO SERRA
43TOSCANO BrunoM31026101. 46. 50+11.26VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
44MIRI RobertoM31033101. 46. 54+11.30ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
45MASSARI FabioM6747101. 47. 01+11.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
46COLONA LucioELMT680101. 47. 02+11.38BIKE PIONEERS
47SICURO SalvatoreM4647101. 47. 17+11.53SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
48CUNA AntonioM4662101. 47. 22+11.58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
49MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT656101. 47. 27+12.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
50CHIRIATTI LucaM4843101. 47. 30+12.06ASD MTB MARTANO
51MARROCCO DavideELMT756101. 47. 30+12.06ASD SAN GIORGIO
52MEGA FabrizioM4713101. 47. 33+12.09SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
53RACANATI SaverioM2734101. 47. 35+12.11A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE
54MALORGIO MaurizioM5703101. 47. 39+12.15MTB COLLEPASSO
55BOVI BrianJU613101. 48. 07+12.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
56LACITIGNOLA RobertoM3985101. 48. 07+12.43B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON
57PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU612101. 48. 18+12.54A.S.D MTB CASARANO
58MARANO AlessandroM4913101. 48. 21+12.57ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
59LOMBARDI LeonardoM1748101. 48. 45+13.21NEW BIKE ANDRIA
60CALABRETTA CosimoM5838101. 48. 45+13.21ERACLE MTB
61CONTE GiulioELMT670101. 48. 55+13.31ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
62GRECO CristianELMT654101. 48. 56+13.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
63CAPUTO DanieleM2660101. 48. 58+13.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
64SALATINO MatteoJMT617101. 48. 59+13.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
65NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3943101. 49. 01+13.37A.S.D MTB CASARANO
66NIGRO GiuseppeM5639101. 49. 05+13.41ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
67MASCIULLI StefanoM1840101. 49. 11+13.47ERACLE MTB
68CONGIU LuigiM5652101. 49. 36+14.12SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
69SOLAZZO MattiaM1876101. 49. 37+14.13ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
70CONTE Paolo AntonioM4694101. 49. 38+14.14ASD VELOFANS
71RUSSO SalvatoreM2969101. 49. 38+14.14TRE CYCLING
72FERRARA DavideM2643101. 49. 54+14.30ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
73SABATO CarmineM5738101. 49. 55+14.31BIKE PIONEERS
74RUSSETTI LuigiM6792101. 49. 56+14.32ASD EFFETTO SERRA
75VENEZIANO VittorioM5842101. 49. 56+14.32ERACLE MTB
76ZACHEO FernandoM3960101. 49. 57+14.33ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
77LUBERTO AndreaM1766101. 49. 57+14.33BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
78SUMA CosimoM31039101. 50. 02+14.38TEAM FUORISOGLIA
79MURGESE DomenicoM1676101. 50. 02+14.38A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
80CORRADO UdoM6987101. 50. 04+14.40KALOS
81CAPUTO SalvatoreM4904101. 50. 20+14.56APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
82LAPERTOSA AndreaM3912101. 50. 42+15.18A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
83RAMPINO GianpieroM3966101. 50. 42+15.18TRE CYCLING
84CHIRIZZI NicolaM1894101. 50. 43+15.19ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
85CAZZORLA FabioM1829101. 50. 45+15.21ASD SEI SPORT
86VIZZINO SergioM5963101. 50. 52+15.28ASD VELOFANS
87PATRUNO FrancescoELMT1003101. 50. 53+15.29A.S.D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA
88FORLENZA GrazianoJU614101. 50. 53+15.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
89CUPO PasqualeELMT666101. 50. 54+15.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
90PARISI FabrizioM5659101. 51. 14+15.50ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
91FORTUNATO MarcoM2878101. 51. 48+16.24ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
92TARANTINO SalvatoreJU602101. 51. 49+16.25SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
93PALADINI DavideELMT780101. 51. 51+16.27TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
94LANDI GaetanoM3786101. 52. 05+16.41A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
95DIGIGLIO AngeloM6811101. 52. 06+16.42ASD ENERGYMTB
96VERGARI AntonioM6915101. 52. 07+16.43ASD MTB MARTANO
97DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3646101. 52. 07+16.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
98RIZZELLO FrancescoM3932101. 52. 15+16.51ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
99BELLACICCO BiagioM3952101. 52. 16+16.52ASD AL… GIOIA DEL COLLE
100PASCALI StefanoM3799101. 52. 17+16.53ASD EFFETTO SERRA
101DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4638101. 52. 44+17.20A.S.D. MTB SILA
102CANTORE AlessandroM3833101. 52. 45+17.21ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
103NARDELLI RoccoM4825101. 53. 08+17.44ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
104ACCOGLI MassimoM5911101. 53. 08+17.44A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
105AURISPA AdrianoM4701101. 53. 31+18.07ASD TEAM AURISPA
106DE ROSE ErmiroM2851101. 54. 04+18.40MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
107RUSSO LuigiM3784101. 54. 27+19.03ASD MTB TRICASE
108DI LASCIO DomenicoM2750101. 54. 29+19.05A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
109RENNA GiuseppeM3914101. 54. 35+19.11CICLISTI CAMPI
110MARTINA EmilianoM3944101. 54. 46+19.22A.S.D MTB CASARANO
111LAURO AndreaM2849101. 54. 46+19.22MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
112GARZIA DaniloM2898101. 55. 06+19.42ONLYBIKE
113PETRACHI AlessioELMT872101. 55. 08+19.44ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
114GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1902101. 55. 10+19.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
115PEPE RosarioM2650101. 55. 15+19.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
116BARONE VincenzoM3899101. 55. 16+19.52ONLYBIKE
117CARROZZO DanieleM4996101. 55. 35+20.11A.S. AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
118LADDAGA VincenzoM1674101. 55. 40+20.16A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
119SCIGLIANO CorradoM3644101. 56. 01+20.37ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
120SARCINELLA MarcoM3972101. 56. 02+20.38A.S.D MTB CASARANO
121NASTRO LorenzoM4900101. 56. 07+20.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
122ZOLLINO DaniloM2863101. 56. 08+20.44MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
123FRAGNELLI NicolaM2815101. 56. 11+20.47ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
124SCARASCIA SandroM3696101. 56. 18+20.54ASD MTB TRICASE
125LANDRO CarloJU615101. 56. 21+20.57TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
126TORSELLO ValterM4663101. 56. 22+20.58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
127VERRI RobertoM2908101. 56. 28+21.04MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
128TALARICO LuigiELMT1022101. 56. 58+21.34A.S.D. MTB SILA
129VETRANO IvanM1782101. 56. 59+21.35TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
130DELLE DONNE AntonioM5796101. 57. 02+21.38ASD EFFETTO SERRA
131BUONAMICO IgnazioM4735101. 57. 02+21.38TEAM EUROBIKE
132MONTEFUSCO AlessioELMT933101. 57. 37+22.13APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
133ERASMO PaulangeloM2916101. 57. 37+22.13A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
134METRANGOLO EmanueleM1965101. 57. 39+22.15TRE CYCLING
135MONTINARO SandroM3795101. 57. 48+22.24ASD EFFETTO SERRA
136GALASSO CosimoM1835101. 57. 57+22.33ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
137FALCONIERI MarcelloM3800101. 58. 05+22.41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
138CARROZZO FedericoM1698101. 58. 17+22.53ASD MTB TRICASE
139PAGLIARA SimoneJMT621101. 58. 18+22.54ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
140MARTINA GiuseppeM1940101. 58. 19+22.55ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
141DICIOLLA VitoM4806101. 58. 30+23.06ASD ENERGYMTB
142SPANO AntonioM2891101. 59. 01+23.37ASD ENERGYMTB
143SCALIA MassimoM3789101. 59. 03+23.39ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
144MELE GiuseppeM2874101. 59. 11+23.47ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
145MICCOLI AmbletoM4721101. 59. 13+23.49ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
146TORSELLO AgostinoM2946101. 59. 20+23.56MTB COLLEPASSO
147SICOLI MassimoM5893101. 59. 42+24.18ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
148LEUCCI SalvatoreM6861101. 59. 52+24.28MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
149VALZANO StefanoM2868102. 00. 13+24.49ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
150MARSELLA VincenzoM1959102. 00. 15+24.51ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
151LISI GiuseppeM7839102. 00. 22+24.58ERACLE MTB
152TORSELLO LucaJMT616102. 00. 28+25.04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
153PANICO RoccoM7757102. 00. 30+25.06ASD VELOFANS
154PREITE RoccoM3905102. 00. 38+25.14BIKE PIONEERS
155CARLUCCIO ClaudioM3954102. 00. 44+25.20ASD VELOFANS
156SOZIO NicolaM3971102. 00. 44+25.20ASD ENERGYMTB
157CORSANO FabioM1725102. 00. 48+25.24ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
158ZOLLINO RobertoM1864102. 00. 49+25.25MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
159COLITTI ValentinoM1661102. 00. 51+25.27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
160VALZANO AntonioM2980102. 00. 58+25.34TRE CYCLING
161BLASI EmanueleM3884102. 01. 00+25.36ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
162GIANGRANDE RobertoM3749102. 01. 00+25.36ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
163AIELLO AntonioM3827102. 01. 13+25.49MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
164GIRELLI EnricoM7760102. 01. 54+26.30BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
165BARILARI GaetanoM1927102. 01. 54+26.30MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
166DITARANTO MaurizioM1672102. 02. 08+26.44A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
167FILIERI GiuseppeM3895102. 02. 25+27.01MONDO SPORT
168TURCO VincenzoM1981102. 02. 47+27.23GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
169MONTANINI SalvatoreM4711102. 02. 52+27.28A.S.D. MTB SILA
170PICCINNONNO UgoM2690102. 02. 58+27.34ASD MTB TRICASE
171DE DONNO GiancarloM4922102. 03. 17+27.53MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
172TIENE GabrieleM21038102. 03. 20+27.56ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
173CAPUTO GabrieleM2909102. 03. 22+27.58APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
174MARASCO EliaELMT704102. 03. 27+28.03ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
175DE GABRIELI StefanoM2763102. 03. 31+28.07BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
176MICELLI AmericoM3962102. 03. 48+28.24BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
177MINUTOLI AntonioM5726102. 03. 52+28.28ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
178MICOCCI FrancescoM3774102. 03. 55+28.31TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
179CLEMENTE AntonioM2870102. 04. 11+28.47ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
180CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6859102. 04. 13+28.49MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
181CARVELLI MaurizioM3634102. 04. 13+28.49A.S.D. MTB SILA
182DELLE ROSE LuigiELMT1046102. 04. 28+29.04KALOS
183MORCIANO Giovanni SalvatoreM4697102. 04. 28+29.04ASD MTB TRICASE
184PESCE GiuseppeELMT1048102. 04. 30+29.06KALOS
185SGURA SilvioM4813102. 04. 31+29.07ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
186RAIN√≤ LucaM3889102. 04. 32+29.08G.S.C. MARCO PANTANI
187GIOFFREDA SalvatoreM4772102. 04. 55+29.31TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
188GIANNONE GiuseppeM3865102. 05. 29+30.05ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
189BRUNO GiuseppeM5743102. 05. 35+30.11ASD NOASPHALT
190CERVELLERA VincenzoM4947102. 05. 42+30.18ASD TEAMSKYFF
191DEFLORIO GuglielmoM5886102. 05. 48+30.24ASD ENERGYMTB
192GRECO AngeloM2788102. 05. 48+30.24ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
193PAIANO FabrizioM4717102. 05. 50+30.26ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
194ORLANDO EmanueleM3739102. 05. 57+30.33BIKE PIONEERS
195RICCHIUTO OresteM3770102. 05. 59+30.35MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
196RUCCI MichelaW2628102. 06. 03+30.39ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
197DI PIRCHIO GiacomoM2819102. 06. 05+30.415&9 BIKERS TURI
198MARZANO Vito SantoM4691102. 06. 38+31.14ASD MTB TRICASE
199LOLLI FrancescoM1764102. 06. 46+31.22BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
200INNOCENTE GiuseppeM51008102. 07. 05+31.41ASDSANDONACI BIKE
201CARPARELLI AndreaELMT885102. 07. 13+31.49ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
202CONSALVO SimoneJMT622102. 07. 17+31.53MTB SAN PIETRO
203MASOTTI VitoM2855102. 07. 30+32.06ASD ENERGYMTB
204PEZZUTO StefanoM3875102. 07. 31+32.07ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
205DECARO GaetanoELMT810102. 07. 35+32.11ASD ENERGYMTB
206MANFREDI VincenzoM5984102. 07. 38+32.14POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
207CUCURACHI LorenzoJMT606102. 07. 40+32.16ASD EFFETTO SERRA
208RIPA Maria ConcettaW2629102. 07. 42+32.18BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
209COLAZZO GiancarloM4759102. 07. 43+32.19BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
210GIANNELLI VincenzoM5817102. 07. 58+32.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
211LIMONTI AntonioM6826102. 07. 58+32.34CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
212GUZZO VincenzoM5637102. 07. 59+32.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
213SARDELLA GiuseppeM3791102. 08. 00+32.36ASD SEI SPORT
214ZINGARELLO MarcoM3871102. 08. 10+32.46ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
215STABILE MauroM3730102. 08. 21+32.57ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
216CASCIONE StefanoM51053102. 08. 22+32.58MTB SAN PIETRO
217LEO AntonioM41040102. 08. 41+33.17ASD SANDONACI BIKE
218FRANCO CosimoM2982102. 08. 57+33.33BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
219RIZZO AntonioM4950102. 09. 03+33.39ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
220BARBUZZI OronzoM4983102. 09. 04+33.40BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
221LALLI CristianoM4677102. 09. 06+33.42A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
222FRANCONE VincenzoM51037102. 09. 09+33.45ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
223MARROCCO SalvatoreM5755102. 09. 10+33.46ASD SAN GIORGIO
224VELLITRI GiuseppeM7667102. 09. 13+33.49MTB COLLEPASSO
225DELL ANNA RaffaeleM3798102. 09. 30+34.06ASD EFFETTO SERRA
226GABALLO LuigiM4761102. 09. 32+34.08BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
227DE ROSE Antonio SilvioM4852102. 09. 33+34.09MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
228CASAVECCHIA FabioM2990102. 09. 36+34.12PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
229ZECCA GiovanniM4773102. 09. 37+34.13TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
230MAURO LuigiM51006102. 09. 41+34.17A.S.D. MTB SILA
231DI LIONE CarmineELMT642102. 09. 42+34.18ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
232GALATI SalvatoreELMT831102. 09. 55+34.31ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
233MELCARNE PietroM6771102. 09. 57+34.33MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
234PECCARISI AntonioM4794102. 10. 12+34.48ASD EFFETTO SERRA
235SCHITO GiuseppeM2751102. 10. 22+34.58ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
236CARULLI CosimoELMT892102. 10. 24+35.00ASD ENERGYMTB
237VALLI GabrieleM3683102. 10. 24+35.00ASD MTB TRICASE
238MATARRESE PietroM4887102. 10. 27+35.03ASD ENERGYMTB
239PATELLA GiacintoM2742102. 10. 29+35.05ORME BIKE EXTREME
240DELL ANNA MarioM3939102. 10. 40+35.16ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
241DE BLASI LorenzoM6822102. 10. 47+35.23TORCITO BIKE ASD
242PALMISANO Giovanni IvanM1814102. 10. 49+35.25ERACLE MTB
243PISCONTI PeppinoM4958102. 10. 52+35.28ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
244ROTUNNO SalvatoreM3957102. 10. 53+35.29ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
245PERRONE TonioM4708102. 10. 55+35.31ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
246MIRABELLI AdolfoM4758102. 10. 58+35.34A.S.D. MTB SILA
247LANZO AntonioM3956102. 11. 00+35.36ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
248LIACI SalvatoreM4998102. 11. 08+35.44A.S. AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
249MELIOTA FeliceM3888102. 11. 29+36.05ASD ENERGYMTB
250PAREO GianfrancoM5714102. 11. 32+36.08ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
251SISCI FrancescoM51047102. 11. 40+36.16KALOS
252SAQUELLA FilippoELMT873102. 11. 43+36.19ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
253PORCELLI MicheleM3853102. 12. 08+36.44ASD ENERGYMTB
254ZOCCO DanieleM5689102. 12. 13+36.49ASD MTB TRICASE
255PISANO GabrieleJU611102. 12. 21+36.57A.S.D MTB CASARANO
256SCALESE PaoloM5767102. 12. 22+36.58BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
257SPALLUTO RiccardoM2848102. 12. 52+37.28ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
258LAZZARI GiuseppeM5973102. 12. 54+37.30ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
259LONGO SalvatoreM5733102. 13. 04+37.40ASD VELOFANS
260GUIDO SergioM5736102. 13. 05+37.41ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
261GHIONNA FabioM2953102. 13. 11+37.47ASD MTB TRICASE
262CAPUTO GiovanniM5901102. 13. 27+38.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
263COSENTINI IvanM3707102. 13. 41+38.17A.S.D. MTB SILA
264MALAGNINO AlfioM5818102. 13. 47+38.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
265PISCOPIELLO AndreaM4684102. 14. 18+38.54ASD MTB TRICASE
266VECCARI Angelo RaffaeleM5803102. 14. 22+38.58ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
267MINERVA EmanueleM3727102. 14. 23+38.59ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
268DE DONNO WalterM2695102. 14. 29+39.05ASD MTB TRICASE
269DE PAOLA CosimoM2937102. 14. 36+39.12ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
270MIGLIETTA LucioM3869102. 14. 42+39.18ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
271TASSO FrancescoM3945102. 14. 51+39.27ASD AL… GIOIA DEL COLLE
272SCARASCIA MassimilianoM3692102. 14. 55+39.31ASD MTB TRICASE
273NICOLARI FrancescoM2824102. 15. 30+40.06ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
274LETTIERI AntonioM4903102. 15. 46+40.22SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
275GRECO Nunzio MicheleM4834102. 15. 47+40.23ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
276LIGORIO Vito CataldoM2907102. 15. 48+40.24ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
277MESSINA VincenzoM5931102. 15. 48+40.24ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
278GRECO AmilcareELMT728102. 15. 55+40.31ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
279CASULLI PasqualeM4941102. 15. 56+40.32ASD AL… GIOIA DEL COLLE
280CASULLI StefanoELMT942102. 15. 56+40.32ASD AL… GIOIA DEL COLLE
281TARANTINO VitoM4741102. 15. 56+40.32BIKE PIONEERS
282GIURI IvanoM4936102. 16. 12+40.48ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
283RIZZO LucaELMT830102. 16. 26+41.02ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
284CARVELLI RosarioM5635102. 16. 37+41.13A.S.D. MTB SILA
285BROCCA GiuseppeM21016102. 16. 41+41.17APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
286CIOFFI MassimoM7967102. 16. 54+41.30ASD DOMINASUD
287LEONE RaffaeleM5917102. 16. 54+41.30AMICI E BICI GP LEQUILE
288ZECCA CristianM1775102. 16. 55+41.31TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
289ROCHIRA MimmoM3961102. 17. 03+41.39BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
290CHIRIVI GiuseppeM2768102. 17. 09+41.45ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
291VANTAGGIATO AlessandroM21144102. 17. 11+41.47BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
292CIURLIA SalvatoreM1740102. 17. 35+42.11BIKE PIONEERS
293PIERRI GiovanniM3882102. 17. 36+42.12ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
294BRUNO MarioM7997102. 17. 51+42.27A.S. AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
295GIURI MinoM3938102. 18. 11+42.47ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
296MAZZO StefanoM3722102. 18. 16+42.52ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
297PICCINNI AntonioM6693102. 18. 18+42.54ASD EUROBICI/BETITALY TRICASE
298MIGLIETTA OronzoM1723102. 18. 25+43.01ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
299RUGGERI LuigiM5974102. 18. 27+43.03ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
300AVANTAGGIATO GiuseppeM5787102. 18. 28+43.04ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
301DE VALERIO LeonelloM3732102. 18. 29+43.05ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
302SCARCIGLIA VincenzoM2955102. 18. 32+43.08ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
303PERRONE VitoM51054102. 18. 40+43.16ASD SANDONACI BIKE
304SERGI FrancescoM3685102. 18. 42+43.18ASD MTB TRICASE
305LISI Vito AntonioM3688102. 18. 46+43.22ASD MTB TRICASE
306NUCCIO Leonardo LuigiM5705102. 18. 55+43.31ASD MTB TRICASE
307COSI DonatoM4686102. 19. 42+44.18ASD MTB TRICASE
308BERNARDI GiuseppeM2731102. 20. 11+44.47ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
309CONTE RodolfoM7801102. 20. 35+45.11ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
310CARBONE SalvatoreM4883102. 20. 36+45.12ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
311ZUCCARINO SalvatoreM2845102. 20. 37+45.13SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
312TONDO TizianaW2633102. 20. 38+45.14ASD PRO RACING LECCE
313AVVEDUTO GiuliaW2631102. 20. 48+45.24ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
314ROSMARINO BrunoM4808102. 20. 53+45.29ASD ENERGYMTB
315GUERRA OronzoM6715102. 21. 03+45.39ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
316ZECCA SergioM3805102. 21. 20+45.56ASD IT ARMY C.T.
317RUCCI AnselmoM3724102. 21. 22+45.58ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
318MARCUCCI SilvioM6951102. 21. 36+46.12ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
319ANGELELLI RobertoM4820102. 22. 14+46.50MTB COLLEPASSO
320GRECO MarcoM3976102. 22. 21+46.57ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
321MAGGI Vito AldoM6718102. 22. 29+47.05ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
322GIOFFREDA AlexJMT618102. 22. 35+47.11TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
323BALLARO Paolo BrunoM5925102. 22. 40+47.16TRAIL4US
324GIANNONE GiovanniM4866102. 22. 49+47.25ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
325NICOLI GiuseppeM7716102. 22. 59+47.35ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
326DE BRACO AntonioM3804102. 23. 15+47.51TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
327FAIOLA CarloM7896102. 23. 19+47.55CICLOAMATORI FONDI
328MAZZONE GraziaW1627102. 23. 30+48.06NEW BIKE ANDRIA
329CICCIARELLI MicheleM3744102. 23. 32+48.08NEW BIKE ANDRIA
330RUBRICHI CosimoM4783102. 23. 50+48.26ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
331CASCIARO RaffaeleM4978102. 24. 00+48.36ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
332ROMANO GinoM2779102. 24. 18+48.54TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
333MANCO RoccoELMT934102. 24. 21+48.57BIKE PIONEERS
334ALFARANO LuigiM4854102. 25. 02+49.38ASD ENERGYMTB
335STEFANELLI MassimoM6737102. 25. 12+49.48ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
336SETTEMBRE FrancoM5710102. 26. 00+50.36ASD VELOFANS
337PITILLO GiuseppeM41027102. 26. 23+50.59AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
338FANELLI DemetrioM6769102. 26. 40+51.16ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
339PARROTTO GeremiaMC5624102. 26. 52+51.28TEAM CALCAGNI
340GALLO RaffaeleM3964102. 27. 34+52.10BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
341PALMIERI VitoM2968102. 27. 38+52.145&9 BIKERS TURI
342MANISI RobertoM3977102. 27. 40+52.16ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
343SIMONE FernandoM6949102. 28. 11+52.47PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
344CALCAGNILE AdolfoM7776102. 28. 12+52.48TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
345DE BONIS FrancescoM2836102. 28. 35+53.11A.S.D. MTB SILA
346CACCIATORE PaoloM1687102. 29. 08+53.44ASD MTB TRICASE
347CASCIARO AntonioM3979102. 30. 44+55.20ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
348CAZZATO SalvatoreM2785102. 31. 53+56.29ASD MTB TRICASE
349NEGRO SalvatoreM6837102. 32. 22+56.58ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
350PESCE EnricoM5809102. 32. 51+57.27ASD ENERGYMTB
351DI PIRCHIO NicolaM1802102. 36. 28+1H.015&9 BIKERS TURI
352RIZZO MauroM5752102. 36. 55+1H.01ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
353VETRUGNO AngeloM4880102. 37. 28+1H.02ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
354LIMONTI FrancescoELMT651102. 38. 32+1H.03ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
355TACCONE StefanoM3921102. 39. 24+1H.04ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
356GRECO BenvenutoM3935102. 40. 13+1H.04ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
357ORLANDO CarmeloM7729102. 40. 46+1H.05ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
358GRECO AntonioM1846102. 43. 22+1H.07SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
359MELPIGNANO DanieleELMT918102. 43. 24+1H.08ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
360ARNIERI MicheleM4665102. 45. 29+1H.10A.S.D. MTB SILA
361AQUINO StefanoM4926102. 47. 05+1H.11A.S.D. MTB SILA
362CORIGLIANO FabrizioM5816102. 47. 33+1H.12ASDSANDONACI BIKE
363SIGNORILE PaoloM4890102. 47. 47+1H.12ASD ENERGYMTB
364MORELLA WalterM4930102. 48. 18+1H.12CICLOAMATORI FONDI
365MACCHIA EnricoELMT991102. 48. 28+1H.13PRO-BIKER
366NIGRO CosimoM71007102. 50. 43+1H.15ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
367MONACO IvanaW1632102. 54. 00+1H.185&9 BIKERS TURI
368CAMPANELLA MariaW2630102. 57. 52+1H.22ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
369SATALINO GiorgioM2823102. 57. 53+1H.22ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
370MASCIOPINTO Francesco PaoloM7812103. 07. 46+1H.32ASD SANDONACI BIKE
371RIZZO AntonioM51029103. 13. 42+1H.38ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
372DI AGOSTINO MaraW2625103. 44. 47+2H.09A.S.D. MTB SILA
373TAMASI GalileoM4679103. 44. 48+2H.09A.S.D. MTB SILA

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARDIGNO GiacomoELMT753101. 35. 26+02NEW BIKE ANDRIA
2LOSACCO GiuseppeELMT1009101. 35. 27+03A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
3FORLENZA GennaroELMT669101. 39. 00+03.36A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4AQUINO FrancescoELMT671101. 40. 03+04.39A.S.D. MTB SILA
5TONDO Ferruccio MarcoELMT746101. 40. 04+04.40ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO
6CANTACESSI RoccoELMT807101. 42. 01+06.37ASD ENERGYMTB
7RINALDI FrancescoELMT790101. 45. 21+09.57ASD SEI SPORT
8COLONA LucioELMT680101. 47. 02+11.38BIKE PIONEERS
9MIGNOLI PasqualeELMT656101. 47. 27+12.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
10MARROCCO DavideELMT756101. 47. 30+12.06ASD SAN GIORGIO
11CONTE GiulioELMT670101. 48. 55+13.31ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
12GRECO CristianELMT654101. 48. 56+13.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
13PATRUNO FrancescoELMT1003101. 50. 53+15.29A.S.D. TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA
14CUPO PasqualeELMT666101. 50. 54+15.30A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
15PALADINI DavideELMT780101. 51. 51+16.27TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
16PETRACHI AlessioELMT872101. 55. 08+19.44ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
17TALARICO LuigiELMT1022101. 56. 58+21.34A.S.D. MTB SILA
18MONTEFUSCO AlessioELMT933101. 57. 37+22.13APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
19MARASCO EliaELMT704102. 03. 27+28.03ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO
20DELLE ROSE LuigiELMT1046102. 04. 28+29.04KALOS
21PESCE GiuseppeELMT1048102. 04. 30+29.06KALOS
22CARPARELLI AndreaELMT885102. 07. 13+31.49ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
23DECARO GaetanoELMT810102. 07. 35+32.11ASD ENERGYMTB
24DI LIONE CarmineELMT642102. 09. 42+34.18ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
25GALATI SalvatoreELMT831102. 09. 55+34.31ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
26CARULLI CosimoELMT892102. 10. 24+35.00ASD ENERGYMTB
27SAQUELLA FilippoELMT873102. 11. 43+36.19ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
28GRECO AmilcareELMT728102. 15. 55+40.31ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
29CASULLI StefanoELMT942102. 15. 56+40.32ASD AL… GIOIA DEL COLLE
30RIZZO LucaELMT830102. 16. 26+41.02ASD TERRONBIKE SURANO
31MANCO RoccoELMT934102. 24. 21+48.57BIKE PIONEERS
32LIMONTI FrancescoELMT651102. 38. 32+1H.03ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
33MELPIGNANO DanieleELMT918102. 43. 24+1H.08ASD GLOBULI ROSSI OSTUNI
34MACCHIA EnricoELMT991102. 48. 28+1H.13PRO-BIKER

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALATINO MatteoJMT617101. 48. 59+13.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
2PAGLIARA SimoneJMT621101. 58. 18+22.54ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
3TORSELLO LucaJMT616102. 00. 28+25.04ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
4CONSALVO SimoneJMT622102. 07. 17+31.53MTB SAN PIETRO
5CUCURACHI LorenzoJMT606102. 07. 40+32.16ASD EFFETTO SERRA
6GIOFFREDA AlexJMT618102. 22. 35+47.11TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAGLIENTE AngeloJU610101. 35. 24A.S.D MTB CASARANO
2SAITTA VincenzoJU603101. 35. 24SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
3TARANTINI SimoneJU608101. 40. 02+04.38A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
4SFORZA ErasmoJU604101. 41. 15+05.51ORME BIKE EXTREME
5MORGESE DaniloJU605101. 43. 39+08.15ORME BIKE EXTREME
6BOVI BrianJU613101. 48. 07+12.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7PONZETTA Christian CosimoJU612101. 48. 18+12.54A.S.D MTB CASARANO
8FORLENZA GrazianoJU614101. 50. 53+15.29A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
9TARANTINO SalvatoreJU602101. 51. 49+16.25SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
10LANDRO CarloJU615101. 56. 21+20.57TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
11PISANO GabrieleJU611102. 12. 21+36.57A.S.D MTB CASARANO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RINALDI GiovanniM1702101. 40. 04+04.40ASD SEI SPORT
2SCARCELLI Giovanni PaoloM1709101. 40. 20+04.56A.S.D. MTB SILA
3TERRIBILE DomenicoM1673101. 42. 53+07.29A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
4ANTICO VitoM1653101. 43. 07+07.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5LOMBARDI LeonardoM1748101. 48. 45+13.21NEW BIKE ANDRIA
6MASCIULLI StefanoM1840101. 49. 11+13.47ERACLE MTB
7SOLAZZO MattiaM1876101. 49. 37+14.13ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
8LUBERTO AndreaM1766101. 49. 57+14.33BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
9MURGESE DomenicoM1676101. 50. 02+14.38A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
10CHIRIZZI NicolaM1894101. 50. 43+15.19ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
11CAZZORLA FabioM1829101. 50. 45+15.21ASD SEI SPORT
12GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM1902101. 55. 10+19.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13LADDAGA VincenzoM1674101. 55. 40+20.16A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
14VETRANO IvanM1782101. 56. 59+21.35TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
15METRANGOLO EmanueleM1965101. 57. 39+22.15TRE CYCLING
16GALASSO CosimoM1835101. 57. 57+22.33ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
17CARROZZO FedericoM1698101. 58. 17+22.53ASD MTB TRICASE
18MARTINA GiuseppeM1940101. 58. 19+22.55ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
19MARSELLA VincenzoM1959102. 00. 15+24.51ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
20CORSANO FabioM1725102. 00. 48+25.24ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
21ZOLLINO RobertoM1864102. 00. 49+25.25MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
22COLITTI ValentinoM1661102. 00. 51+25.27ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
23BARILARI GaetanoM1927102. 01. 54+26.30MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
24DITARANTO MaurizioM1672102. 02. 08+26.44A.S.D. TALENT BIKE
25TURCO VincenzoM1981102. 02. 47+27.23GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
26LOLLI FrancescoM1764102. 06. 46+31.22BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
27PALMISANO Giovanni IvanM1814102. 10. 49+35.25ERACLE MTB
28ZECCA CristianM1775102. 16. 55+41.31TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
29CIURLIA SalvatoreM1740102. 17. 35+42.11BIKE PIONEERS
30MIGLIETTA OronzoM1723102. 18. 25+43.01ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
31CACCIATORE PaoloM1687102. 29. 08+53.44ASD MTB TRICASE
32DI PIRCHIO NicolaM1802102. 36. 28+1H.015&9 BIKERS TURI
33GRECO AntonioM1846102. 43. 22+1H.07SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PAGLIARA AndreaM2700101. 38. 15+02.51ASD TEAM AURISPA
2SIMEONE VincenzoM2645101. 38. 56+03.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3APRILE EmanueleM2858101. 39. 03+03.39MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
4COSSA AngeloM2681101. 41. 46+06.22ASD MTB TRICASE
5MAGGIORE GiuseppeM2832101. 42. 00+06.36ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
6PEDONE SaverioM2762101. 43. 22+07.58BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
7FUSCHILLO GiovanniM2649101. 45. 17+09.53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8RACANATI SaverioM2734101. 47. 35+12.11A.S.D. APULIA TEAM BIKE
9CAPUTO DanieleM2660101. 48. 58+13.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10RUSSO SalvatoreM2969101. 49. 38+14.14TRE CYCLING
11FERRARA DavideM2643101. 49. 54+14.30ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
12FORTUNATO MarcoM2878101. 51. 48+16.24ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
13DE ROSE ErmiroM2851101. 54. 04+18.40MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
14DI LASCIO DomenicoM2750101. 54. 29+19.05A.C.D. CASTELLUCCESE
15LAURO AndreaM2849101. 54. 46+19.22MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
16GARZIA DaniloM2898101. 55. 06+19.42ONLYBIKE
17PEPE RosarioM2650101. 55. 15+19.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
18ZOLLINO DaniloM2863101. 56. 08+20.44MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
19FRAGNELLI NicolaM2815101. 56. 11+20.47ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
20VERRI RobertoM2908101. 56. 28+21.04MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
21ERASMO PaulangeloM2916101. 57. 37+22.13A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
22SPANO AntonioM2891101. 59. 01+23.37ASD ENERGYMTB
23MELE GiuseppeM2874101. 59. 11+23.47ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
24TORSELLO AgostinoM2946101. 59. 20+23.56MTB COLLEPASSO
25VALZANO StefanoM2868102. 00. 13+24.49ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
26VALZANO AntonioM2980102. 00. 58+25.34TRE CYCLING
27PICCINNONNO UgoM2690102. 02. 58+27.34ASD MTB TRICASE
28TIENE GabrieleM21038102. 03. 20+27.56ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
29CAPUTO GabrieleM2909102. 03. 22+27.58APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
30DE GABRIELI StefanoM2763102. 03. 31+28.07BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
31CLEMENTE AntonioM2870102. 04. 11+28.47ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
32GRECO AngeloM2788102. 05. 48+30.24ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
33DI PIRCHIO GiacomoM2819102. 06. 05+30.415&9 BIKERS TURI
34MASOTTI VitoM2855102. 07. 30+32.06ASD ENERGYMTB
35FRANCO CosimoM2982102. 08. 57+33.33BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
36CASAVECCHIA FabioM2990102. 09. 36+34.12PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
37SCHITO GiuseppeM2751102. 10. 22+34.58ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
38PATELLA GiacintoM2742102. 10. 29+35.05ORME BIKE EXTREME
39SPALLUTO RiccardoM2848102. 12. 52+37.28ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
40GHIONNA FabioM2953102. 13. 11+37.47ASD MTB TRICASE
41DE DONNO WalterM2695102. 14. 29+39.05ASD MTB TRICASE
42DE PAOLA CosimoM2937102. 14. 36+39.12ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
43NICOLARI FrancescoM2824102. 15. 30+40.06ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
44LIGORIO Vito CataldoM2907102. 15. 48+40.24ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
45BROCCA GiuseppeM21016102. 16. 41+41.17APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
46CHIRIVI GiuseppeM2768102. 17. 09+41.45ASD TEAM BIKE GALATINA
47VANTAGGIATO AlessandroM21144102. 17. 11+41.47BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
48SCARCIGLIA VincenzoM2955102. 18. 32+43.08ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
49BERNARDI GiuseppeM2731102. 20. 11+44.47ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
50ZUCCARINO SalvatoreM2845102. 20. 37+45.13SOC. CICLISTICA ARADEINA
51ROMANO GinoM2779102. 24. 18+48.54TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
52PALMIERI VitoM2968102. 27. 38+52.145&9 BIKERS TURI
53DE BONIS FrancescoM2836102. 28. 35+53.11A.S.D. MTB SILA
54CAZZATO SalvatoreM2785102. 31. 53+56.29ASD MTB TRICASE
55SATALINO GiorgioM2823102. 57. 53+1H.22ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PIETRANGELO VincenzoM3923101. 35. 25+01NEW BIKE ANDRIA
2MANCINA FrancescoM3636101. 38. 57+03.33A.S.D. MTB SILA
3VERNICE DomenicoM31025101. 42. 00+06.36ASD QUARAT BIKE
4BARBARULO RobertoM3664101. 43. 14+07.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5CORVAGLIA CesareM3860101. 43. 21+07.57MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
6SATURNO MicheleM3655101. 44. 52+09.28A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7TOSCANO BrunoM31026101. 46. 50+11.26VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
8MIRI RobertoM31033101. 46. 54+11.30ASD AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
9LACITIGNOLA RobertoM3985101. 48. 07+12.43B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON
10NOTARPIETRO Andrea AntonioM3943101. 49. 01+13.37A.S.D MTB CASARANO
11ZACHEO FernandoM3960101. 49. 57+14.33ASD CICLO CLUB SPONGANO
12SUMA CosimoM31039101. 50. 02+14.38TEAM FUORISOGLIA
13LAPERTOSA AndreaM3912101. 50. 42+15.18A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
14RAMPINO GianpieroM3966101. 50. 42+15.18TRE CYCLING
15LANDI GaetanoM3786101. 52. 05+16.41A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
16DEL PRETE SalvatoreM3646101. 52. 07+16.43A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
17RIZZELLO FrancescoM3932101. 52. 15+16.51ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
18BELLACICCO BiagioM3952101. 52. 16+16.52ASD AL… GIOIA DEL COLLE
19PASCALI StefanoM3799101. 52. 17+16.53ASD EFFETTO SERRA
20CANTORE AlessandroM3833101. 52. 45+17.21ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO
21RUSSO LuigiM3784101. 54. 27+19.03ASD MTB TRICASE
22RENNA GiuseppeM3914101. 54. 35+19.11CICLISTI CAMPI
23MARTINA EmilianoM3944101. 54. 46+19.22A.S.D MTB CASARANO
24BARONE VincenzoM3899101. 55. 16+19.52ONLYBIKE
25SCIGLIANO CorradoM3644101. 56. 01+20.37ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
26SARCINELLA MarcoM3972101. 56. 02+20.38A.S.D MTB CASARANO
27SCARASCIA SandroM3696101. 56. 18+20.54ASD MTB TRICASE
28MONTINARO SandroM3795101. 57. 48+22.24ASD EFFETTO SERRA
29FALCONIERI MarcelloM3800101. 58. 05+22.41ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
30SCALIA MassimoM3789101. 59. 03+23.39ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
31PREITE RoccoM3905102. 00. 38+25.14BIKE PIONEERS
32CARLUCCIO ClaudioM3954102. 00. 44+25.20ASD VELOFANS
33SOZIO NicolaM3971102. 00. 44+25.20ASD ENERGYMTB
34BLASI EmanueleM3884102. 01. 00+25.36ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
35GIANGRANDE RobertoM3749102. 01. 00+25.36ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
36AIELLO AntonioM3827102. 01. 13+25.49MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
37FILIERI GiuseppeM3895102. 02. 25+27.01MONDO SPORT
38MICELLI AmericoM3962102. 03. 48+28.24BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
39MICOCCI FrancescoM3774102. 03. 55+28.31TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
40CARVELLI MaurizioM3634102. 04. 13+28.49A.S.D. MTB SILA
41RAIN√≤ LucaM3889102. 04. 32+29.08G.S.C. MARCO PANTANI
42GIANNONE GiuseppeM3865102. 05. 29+30.05ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
43ORLANDO EmanueleM3739102. 05. 57+30.33BIKE PIONEERS
44RICCHIUTO OresteM3770102. 05. 59+30.35MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
45PEZZUTO StefanoM3875102. 07. 31+32.07ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
46SARDELLA GiuseppeM3791102. 08. 00+32.36ASD SEI SPORT
47ZINGARELLO MarcoM3871102. 08. 10+32.46ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
48STABILE MauroM3730102. 08. 21+32.57ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
49DELL ANNA RaffaeleM3798102. 09. 30+34.06ASD EFFETTO SERRA
50VALLI GabrieleM3683102. 10. 24+35.00ASD MTB TRICASE
51DELL ANNA MarioM3939102. 10. 40+35.16ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
52ROTUNNO SalvatoreM3957102. 10. 53+35.29ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
53LANZO AntonioM3956102. 11. 00+35.36ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
54MELIOTA FeliceM3888102. 11. 29+36.05ASD ENERGYMTB
55PORCELLI MicheleM3853102. 12. 08+36.44ASD ENERGYMTB
56COSENTINI IvanM3707102. 13. 41+38.17A.S.D. MTB SILA
57MINERVA EmanueleM3727102. 14. 23+38.59ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
58MIGLIETTA LucioM3869102. 14. 42+39.18ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
59TASSO FrancescoM3945102. 14. 51+39.27ASD AL… GIOIA DEL COLLE
60SCARASCIA MassimilianoM3692102. 14. 55+39.31ASD MTB TRICASE
61ROCHIRA MimmoM3961102. 17. 03+41.39BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
62PIERRI GiovanniM3882102. 17. 36+42.12ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
63GIURI MinoM3938102. 18. 11+42.47ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
64MAZZO StefanoM3722102. 18. 16+42.52ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
65DE VALERIO LeonelloM3732102. 18. 29+43.05ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
66SERGI FrancescoM3685102. 18. 42+43.18ASD MTB TRICASE
67LISI Vito AntonioM3688102. 18. 46+43.22ASD MTB TRICASE
68ZECCA SergioM3805102. 21. 20+45.56ASD IT ARMY C.T.
69RUCCI AnselmoM3724102. 21. 22+45.58ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
70GRECO MarcoM3976102. 22. 21+46.57ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
71DE BRACO AntonioM3804102. 23. 15+47.51TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
72CICCIARELLI MicheleM3744102. 23. 32+48.08NEW BIKE ANDRIA
73GALLO RaffaeleM3964102. 27. 34+52.10BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
74MANISI RobertoM3977102. 27. 40+52.16ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
75CASCIARO AntonioM3979102. 30. 44+55.20ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
76TACCONE StefanoM3921102. 39. 24+1H.04ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
77GRECO BenvenutoM3935102. 40. 13+1H.04ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AURISPA AndreaM4699101. 38. 15+02.51ASD TEAM AURISPA
2VERARDO AntonioM4970101. 40. 05+04.41ASD TEAM AURISPA
3CONTALDI PieroM4986101. 40. 06+04.42ASD TEAM AURISPA
4ALFANO FrancescoM4668101. 41. 59+06.35POLICORO BIKE
5PIETANZA RaffaeleM4607101. 43. 25+08.01A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
6GRANESE LuigiM41001101. 45. 19+09.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7SCARFATO GiovanniM4648101. 45. 20+09.56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8SICURO SalvatoreM4647101. 47. 17+11.53SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9CUNA AntonioM4662101. 47. 22+11.58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
10CHIRIATTI LucaM4843101. 47. 30+12.06ASD MTB MARTANO
11MEGA FabrizioM4713101. 47. 33+12.09SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
12MARANO AlessandroM4913101. 48. 21+12.57ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
13CONTE Paolo AntonioM4694101. 49. 38+14.14ASD VELOFANS
14CAPUTO SalvatoreM4904101. 50. 20+14.56APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
15DE LUCA Giovanni AntonioM4638101. 52. 44+17.20A.S.D. MTB SILA
16NARDELLI RoccoM4825101. 53. 08+17.44ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
17AURISPA AdrianoM4701101. 53. 31+18.07ASD TEAM AURISPA
18CARROZZO DanieleM4996101. 55. 35+20.11A.S. AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
19NASTRO LorenzoM4900101. 56. 07+20.43ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
20TORSELLO ValterM4663101. 56. 22+20.58ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
21BUONAMICO IgnazioM4735101. 57. 02+21.38TEAM EUROBIKE
22DICIOLLA VitoM4806101. 58. 30+23.06ASD ENERGYMTB
23MICCOLI AmbletoM4721101. 59. 13+23.49ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
24MONTANINI SalvatoreM4711102. 02. 52+27.28A.S.D. MTB SILA
25DE DONNO GiancarloM4922102. 03. 17+27.53MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
26MORCIANO Giovanni SalvatoreM4697102. 04. 28+29.04ASD MTB TRICASE
27SGURA SilvioM4813102. 04. 31+29.07ASD MTB CITTņ DEGLI IMPERIALI
28GIOFFREDA SalvatoreM4772102. 04. 55+29.31TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
29CERVELLERA VincenzoM4947102. 05. 42+30.18ASD TEAMSKYFF
30PAIANO FabrizioM4717102. 05. 50+30.26ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
31MARZANO Vito SantoM4691102. 06. 38+31.14ASD MTB TRICASE
32COLAZZO GiancarloM4759102. 07. 43+32.19BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
33LEO AntonioM41040102. 08. 41+33.17ASD SANDONACI BIKE
34RIZZO AntonioM4950102. 09. 03+33.39ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
35BARBUZZI OronzoM4983102. 09. 04+33.40BIKE SAN MARZANO DI S.G.
36LALLI CristianoM4677102. 09. 06+33.42A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
37GABALLO LuigiM4761102. 09. 32+34.08BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
38DE ROSE Antonio SilvioM4852102. 09. 33+34.09MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
39ZECCA GiovanniM4773102. 09. 37+34.13TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
40PECCARISI AntonioM4794102. 10. 12+34.48ASD EFFETTO SERRA
41MATARRESE PietroM4887102. 10. 27+35.03ASD ENERGYMTB
42PISCONTI PeppinoM4958102. 10. 52+35.28ASD TEAMBIKE MARUGGIO
43PERRONE TonioM4708102. 10. 55+35.31ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
44MIRABELLI AdolfoM4758102. 10. 58+35.34A.S.D. MTB SILA
45LIACI SalvatoreM4998102. 11. 08+35.44A.S. AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
46PISCOPIELLO AndreaM4684102. 14. 18+38.54ASD MTB TRICASE
47LETTIERI AntonioM4903102. 15. 46+40.22SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
48GRECO Nunzio MicheleM4834102. 15. 47+40.23ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
49CASULLI PasqualeM4941102. 15. 56+40.32ASD AL… GIOIA DEL COLLE
50TARANTINO VitoM4741102. 15. 56+40.32BIKE PIONEERS
51GIURI IvanoM4936102. 16. 12+40.48ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
52COSI DonatoM4686102. 19. 42+44.18ASD MTB TRICASE
53CARBONE SalvatoreM4883102. 20. 36+45.12ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
54ROSMARINO BrunoM4808102. 20. 53+45.29ASD ENERGYMTB
55ANGELELLI RobertoM4820102. 22. 14+46.50MTB COLLEPASSO
56GIANNONE GiovanniM4866102. 22. 49+47.25ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
57RUBRICHI CosimoM4783102. 23. 50+48.26ASD FUORISELLA UGM BIKE
58CASCIARO RaffaeleM4978102. 24. 00+48.36ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
59ALFARANO LuigiM4854102. 25. 02+49.38ASD ENERGYMTB
60PITILLO GiuseppeM41027102. 26. 23+50.59AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
61VETRUGNO AngeloM4880102. 37. 28+1H.02ASD BIKERS SQUINZANO
62ARNIERI MicheleM4665102. 45. 29+1H.10A.S.D. MTB SILA
63AQUINO StefanoM4926102. 47. 05+1H.11A.S.D. MTB SILA
64SIGNORILE PaoloM4890102. 47. 47+1H.12ASD ENERGYMTB
65MORELLA WalterM4930102. 48. 18+1H.12CICLOAMATORI FONDI
66TAMASI GalileoM4679103. 44. 48+2H.09A.S.D. MTB SILA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SGOBBA Vito SanteM5999101. 42. 00+06.36TEAM EUROBIKE
2AVERSA VincenzoM5678101. 42. 45+07.21ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
3ALTAMURA PaoloM5929101. 43. 09+07.45BAMBANA BIKE
4MASTROLIA AndreaM5797101. 46. 44+11.20ASD EFFETTO SERRA
5MALORGIO MaurizioM5703101. 47. 39+12.15MTB COLLEPASSO
6CALABRETTA CosimoM5838101. 48. 45+13.21ERACLE MTB
7NIGRO GiuseppeM5639101. 49. 05+13.41ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
8CONGIU LuigiM5652101. 49. 36+14.12SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM
9SABATO CarmineM5738101. 49. 55+14.31BIKE PIONEERS
10VENEZIANO VittorioM5842101. 49. 56+14.32ERACLE MTB
11VIZZINO SergioM5963101. 50. 52+15.28ASD VELOFANS
12PARISI FabrizioM5659101. 51. 14+15.50ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
13ACCOGLI MassimoM5911101. 53. 08+17.44A.S.D. SALIS BIKE
14DELLE DONNE AntonioM5796101. 57. 02+21.38ASD EFFETTO SERRA
15SICOLI MassimoM5893101. 59. 42+24.18ASD CICLISTI CAMPI
16MINUTOLI AntonioM5726102. 03. 52+28.28ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
17BRUNO GiuseppeM5743102. 05. 35+30.11ASD NOASPHALT
18DEFLORIO GuglielmoM5886102. 05. 48+30.24ASD ENERGYMTB
19INNOCENTE GiuseppeM51008102. 07. 05+31.41ASDSANDONACI BIKE
20MANFREDI VincenzoM5984102. 07. 38+32.14POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO
21GIANNELLI VincenzoM5817102. 07. 58+32.34ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
22GUZZO VincenzoM5637102. 07. 59+32.35A.S.D. MTB SILA
23CASCIONE StefanoM51053102. 08. 22+32.58MTB SAN PIETRO
24FRANCONE VincenzoM51037102. 09. 09+33.45ASD IRON BIKE NARD“
25MARROCCO SalvatoreM5755102. 09. 10+33.46ASD SAN GIORGIO
26MAURO LuigiM51006102. 09. 41+34.17A.S.D. MTB SILA
27PAREO GianfrancoM5714102. 11. 32+36.08ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
28SISCI FrancescoM51047102. 11. 40+36.16KALOS
29ZOCCO DanieleM5689102. 12. 13+36.49ASD MTB TRICASE
30SCALESE PaoloM5767102. 12. 22+36.58BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
31LAZZARI GiuseppeM5973102. 12. 54+37.30ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
32LONGO SalvatoreM5733102. 13. 04+37.40ASD VELOFANS
33GUIDO SergioM5736102. 13. 05+37.41ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
34CAPUTO GiovanniM5901102. 13. 27+38.03ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
35MALAGNINO AlfioM5818102. 13. 47+38.23ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
36VECCARI Angelo RaffaeleM5803102. 14. 22+38.58ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
37MESSINA VincenzoM5931102. 15. 48+40.24ASDBICICLUB SAN VITO DEI NORMANNI
38CARVELLI RosarioM5635102. 16. 37+41.13A.S.D. MTB SILA
39LEONE RaffaeleM5917102. 16. 54+41.30AMICI E BICI GP LEQUILE
40RUGGERI LuigiM5974102. 18. 27+43.03ASD CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
41AVANTAGGIATO GiuseppeM5787102. 18. 28+43.04ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
42PERRONE VitoM51054102. 18. 40+43.16ASD SANDONACI BIKE
43NUCCIO Leonardo LuigiM5705102. 18. 55+43.31ASD MTB TRICASE
44BALLARO Paolo BrunoM5925102. 22. 40+47.16TRAIL4US
45SETTEMBRE FrancoM5710102. 26. 00+50.36ASD VELOFANS
46PESCE EnricoM5809102. 32. 51+57.27ASD ENERGYMTB
47RIZZO MauroM5752102. 36. 55+1H.01ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
48CORIGLIANO FabrizioM5816102. 47. 33+1H.12ASDSANDONACI BIKE
49RIZZO AntonioM51029103. 13. 42+1H.38ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CENTONZE AntonioM61028101. 42. 00+06.36KALOS
2MASSARI FabioM6747101. 47. 01+11.37SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3RUSSETTI LuigiM6792101. 49. 56+14.32ASD EFFETTO SERRA
4CORRADO UdoM6987101. 50. 04+14.40KALOS
5DIGIGLIO AngeloM6811101. 52. 06+16.42ASD ENERGYMTB
6VERGARI AntonioM6915101. 52. 07+16.43ASD MTB MARTANO
7LEUCCI SalvatoreM6861101. 59. 52+24.28MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
8CAMPANILE GiuseppeM6859102. 04. 13+28.49MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
9LIMONTI AntonioM6826102. 07. 58+32.34CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
10MELCARNE PietroM6771102. 09. 57+34.33MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
11DE BLASI LorenzoM6822102. 10. 47+35.23TORCITO BIKE ASD
12PICCINNI AntonioM6693102. 18. 18+42.54ASD EUROBICI/BETITALY TRICASE
13GUERRA OronzoM6715102. 21. 03+45.39ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
14MARCUCCI SilvioM6951102. 21. 36+46.12ASSOCIAZIONE TURISTICA PRO LOCO AVETRANA
15MAGGI Vito AldoM6718102. 22. 29+47.05ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
16STEFANELLI MassimoM6737102. 25. 12+49.48ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE
17FANELLI DemetrioM6769102. 26. 40+51.16ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
18SIMONE FernandoM6949102. 28. 11+52.47PEDAL TEAM MTB VEGLIE
19NEGRO SalvatoreM6837102. 32. 22+56.58ASD PRO RACING BIKE TEAM LECCE

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LISI GiuseppeM7839102. 00. 22+24.58ERACLE MTB
2PANICO RoccoM7757102. 00. 30+25.06ASD VELOFANS
3GIRELLI EnricoM7760102. 01. 54+26.30BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
4VELLITRI GiuseppeM7667102. 09. 13+33.49MTB COLLEPASSO
5CIOFFI MassimoM7967102. 16. 54+41.30ASD DOMINASUD
6BRUNO MarioM7997102. 17. 51+42.27A.S. AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
7CONTE RodolfoM7801102. 20. 35+45.11ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
8NICOLI GiuseppeM7716102. 22. 59+47.35ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
9FAIOLA CarloM7896102. 23. 19+47.55CICLOAMATORI FONDI
10CALCAGNILE AdolfoM7776102. 28. 12+52.48TOTAL BIKE LEVERANO ASD
11ORLANDO CarmeloM7729102. 40. 46+1H.05ASD EMISSION ZERO SURBO
12NIGRO CosimoM71007102. 50. 43+1H.15ASD TEAM LI SCIGGHIATI
13MASCIOPINTO Francesco PaoloM7812103. 07. 46+1H.32ASD SANDONACI BIKE

MC5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARROTTO GeremiaMC5624102. 26. 52+51.28TEAM CALCAGNI

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SABATO AntonioUN601101. 42. 01+06.37A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAZZONE GraziaW1627102. 23. 30+48.06NEW BIKE ANDRIA
2MONACO IvanaW1632102. 54. 00+1H.185&9 BIKERS TURI

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUCCI MichelaW2628102. 06. 03+30.39ASCD AMICI DEL VELODROMO
2RIPA Maria ConcettaW2629102. 07. 42+32.18BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
3TONDO TizianaW2633102. 20. 38+45.14ASD PRO RACING LECCE
4AVVEDUTO GiuliaW2631102. 20. 48+45.24ASD SALENTO E-CYCLING
5CAMPANELLA MariaW2630102. 57. 52+1H.22ASD NARDELLI SPORT TOTAL BIKE
6DI AGOSTINO MaraW2625103. 44. 47+2H.09A.S.D. MTB SILA

« precedente

Visciano Bike Marathon