Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Marathon del Salento

Ugento (LE) - 15 Aprile 2018

ASD MTB Casarano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CANELLI MicheleESC1193101. 46. 44NRG BIKE
2GUADALUPI AntonioESC1202101. 47. 38+54ASD SPORT BIKE
3DEL FIORE DavideESC1178101. 49. 00+02.16MTB GROUP MATINO
4VENNERI DarioESC1141101. 50. 40+03.56TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
5DI DONATO FrancescoESC1124101. 55. 07+08.23TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
6GRECO FrancescoESC1159101. 55. 31+08.47BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
7CORTESE AlessandroESC1136101. 57. 52+11.08MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
8GALLUCCIO MarcoESC1185101. 57. 57+11.13ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
9PALMIERI GiuseppeESC1189101. 57. 58+11.14ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
10DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeESC1131101. 58. 42+11.58TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
11SPAGNOLO MarioESC1190101. 58. 59+12.15ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
12MARZO RaffaeleESC1187102. 00. 22+13.38ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
13SOLIDA CosimoESC1182102. 00. 45+14.01MTB GROUP MATINO
14MAZZEO OronzoESC1160102. 00. 46+14.02SPARPAGGHIATI
15BISANTI AntonioESC1151102. 00. 59+14.15ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
16D ANDRIA SandroESC1111102. 01. 19+14.35PORTO CESAREO BIKE
17SABATO MichaelESC1103102. 01. 35+14.51TEAM AMICI DI MESCIU MICHAEL
18ANDRONICO FrancoESC1142102. 01. 37+14.53TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
19GIORGELLI GiovanniESC1127102. 01. 51+15.07MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
20LO BASSO RobertoESC1145102. 02. 23+15.39TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
21MARIANO AlessandroESC1120102. 02. 52+16.08LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
22GRIFO Matteo AlessandroESC1110102. 03. 51+17.07INDIVIDUALE
23CORTESE GiorgioESC1140102. 04. 45+18.01TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
24ALOISIO FrancescoESC1158102. 05. 31+18.47INDIVIDUALE
25BONSANGUE AlessandroESC1169102. 05. 32+18.48INDIVIDUALE
26LEANZA Antonio CosimoESC1125102. 05. 46+19.02PORTO CESAREO BIKE
27SIMONE PietroESC1188102. 05. 51+19.07ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
28CIACCIA AndreaESC1161102. 06. 17+19.33ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
29POTENZA OsvaldoESC1179102. 06. 41+19.57BIKE PIONEERS
30CESARI LuigiESC1213102. 06. 51+20.07APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
31RUGGIERO CarloESC1175102. 06. 59+20.15SPARPAGGHIATI
32ORLANDO ValterESC1147102. 07. 02+20.18ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
33MARIANO Vittorio AntonioESC1119102. 07. 50+21.06LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
34RISTAGNO GianfrancoESC1167102. 08. 58+22.14SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
35ZIPPO GiuseppeESC1180102. 09. 08+22.24CAMPOBASSO
36CAMPA LuigiESC1122102. 10. 13+23.29LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
37SANTANTONIO BrunoESC1134102. 10. 36+23.52MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
38CINQUE LuigiESC1113102. 10. 38+23.54INDIVIDUALE
39BIFFARO AntonioESC1174102. 11. 12+24.28SPARPAGGHIATI
40BRAGUGLIA ClaudioESC1105102. 11. 26+24.42TEAMTICINO
41URSO VincenzoESC1199102. 12. 22+25.38ASD NOASPHALT
42SERINO MassimoESC1126102. 12. 54+26.10BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
43POLIMENO ClaudioESC1118102. 12. 56+26.12LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
44CONSENTI SimoneESC1132102. 13. 37+26.53MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
45PARROTTO GabrieleESC1166102. 14. 41+27.57INDIVIDUALE
46SCHIRINZI GianmarcoESC1146102. 14. 41+27.57MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
47FIASCHI SalvatoreESC1133102. 15. 08+28.24MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
48CANTORO GianlucaESC1135102. 15. 37+28.53MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
49DE GIORGI FerdinandoESC1176102. 15. 48+29.04SPARPAGGHIATI
50CINO RodolfoESC1138102. 15. 53+29.09MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
51BARTOLOMEO DemysESC1128102. 15. 56+29.12MENACAETETARDU
52MEMMI PaoloESC1181102. 16. 09+29.25MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
53DE MITRI GianvitoESC1121102. 17. 07+30.23LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
54MORLEO FrancescoESC1106102. 17. 09+30.25ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
55BARTOLOMEO IvoESC1129102. 18. 32+31.48MENACAETETARDU
56BIDETTI MauroESC1123102. 19. 00+32.16TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
57BIDETTI MassimoESC1130102. 19. 01+32.17TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
58MORLEO FilippoESC1107102. 20. 28+33.44ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
59CATANZARO PierluigiESC1173102. 20. 49+34.05SPARPAGGHIATI
60CAMPA StefanoESC1162102. 22. 33+35.49MUNNATURI
61BERGAMO NicoḷESC1192102. 24. 04+37.20INDIVIDUALE
62CAMPANA LuigiESC1164102. 24. 10+37.26ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
63DEL FIORE LorisESC1184102. 24. 27+37.43MTB GROUP MATINO
64DE CARLO MauroESC1114102. 24. 29+37.45MOI PEDALU
65BLEVE LuigiESC1168102. 25. 24+38.40ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
66BLEVE EmilianoESC1150102. 25. 24+38.40ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
67RAONA BiagioESC1149102. 25. 26+38.42ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
68ROLLO MassimoESC1186102. 26. 30+39.46ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
69UVA PierluigiESC1216102. 27. 00+40.16A.S.D. NRG BIKE
70LEO AntonellaESC1217102. 27. 01+40.17A.S.D. NRG BIKE
71CARDELLICCHIO FernandoESC1112102. 27. 04+40.20PORTO CESAREO BIKE
72DELL ERA GianmarcoESC1200102. 27. 17+40.33TEAMTICINO
73CAPONE LorenzoESC1137102. 28. 10+41.26MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
74DA VINCI LeonardoESC1104102. 28. 19+41.35TEAMTICINO
75DE MARCO MicheleESC1139102. 29. 10+42.26INDIVIDUALE
76MELE AndreaESC1115102. 29. 12+42.28MOI PEDALU
77ADAMO Giovanni FrancoESC1154102. 31. 40+44.56MENACAETETARDU
78SPEDICATO NicolaESC1148102. 31. 52+45.08ASD SANDONACI BIKE
79MISURALE ErminioESC1157102. 33. 46+47.02INDIVIDUALE
80CRETI Pasquale PaolinoESC1170102. 34. 05+47.21ASD TEAMSKYFF
81MARRA MatteoESC1177102. 35. 08+48.24FREEDOM
82MAGLIE RobertoESC1109102. 35. 14+48.30INDIVIDUALE
83GUIDO DiegoESC1163102. 38. 35+51.51SPARPAGGHIATI
84QUARTA GabrieleESC1171102. 41. 47+55.03INDIVIDUALE
85NESTOLA MarcelloESC1152102. 44. 14+57.30CHICCHI E COCCOLE
86GRISARI FrancoESC1197102. 45. 11+58.27ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
87DITANO LuigiESC1155102. 46. 16+59.32INDIVIDUALE
88PISCOPO LuigiESC1100102. 47. 36+1H.00INDIVIDUALE
89THANAJ AuroraESC1153102. 47. 48+1H.01CHICCHI E COCCOLE
90PAPARELLO FeliceESC1219102. 48. 24+1H.01CICLOAMATORI FONDI
91ROMANAZZI DomenicoESC1156103. 02. 55+1H.16INDIVIDUALE
92PANICO FabrizioESC1206103. 05. 09+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
93GIGANTE PasqualeESC1209103. 17. 55+1H.31INDIVIDUALE
94TOMMASINI MarcoESC1196103. 59. 05+2H.12TEAMTICINO

ESCURSIONISTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CANELLI MicheleESC1193101. 46. 44NRG BIKE
2GUADALUPI AntonioESC1202101. 47. 38+54ASD SPORT BIKE
3DEL FIORE DavideESC1178101. 49. 00+02.16MTB GROUP MATINO
4VENNERI DarioESC1141101. 50. 40+03.56TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
5DI DONATO FrancescoESC1124101. 55. 07+08.23TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
6GRECO FrancescoESC1159101. 55. 31+08.47BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
7CORTESE AlessandroESC1136101. 57. 52+11.08MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
8GALLUCCIO MarcoESC1185101. 57. 57+11.13ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
9PALMIERI GiuseppeESC1189101. 57. 58+11.14ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
10DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeESC1131101. 58. 42+11.58TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
11SPAGNOLO MarioESC1190101. 58. 59+12.15ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
12MARZO RaffaeleESC1187102. 00. 22+13.38ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
13SOLIDA CosimoESC1182102. 00. 45+14.01MTB GROUP MATINO
14MAZZEO OronzoESC1160102. 00. 46+14.02SPARPAGGHIATI
15BISANTI AntonioESC1151102. 00. 59+14.15ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
16D ANDRIA SandroESC1111102. 01. 19+14.35PORTO CESAREO BIKE
17SABATO MichaelESC1103102. 01. 35+14.51TEAM AMICI DI MESCIU MICHAEL
18ANDRONICO FrancoESC1142102. 01. 37+14.53TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
19GIORGELLI GiovanniESC1127102. 01. 51+15.07MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
20LO BASSO RobertoESC1145102. 02. 23+15.39TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
21MARIANO AlessandroESC1120102. 02. 52+16.08LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
22GRIFO Matteo AlessandroESC1110102. 03. 51+17.07INDIVIDUALE
23CORTESE GiorgioESC1140102. 04. 45+18.01TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
24ALOISIO FrancescoESC1158102. 05. 31+18.47INDIVIDUALE
25BONSANGUE AlessandroESC1169102. 05. 32+18.48INDIVIDUALE
26LEANZA Antonio CosimoESC1125102. 05. 46+19.02PORTO CESAREO BIKE
27SIMONE PietroESC1188102. 05. 51+19.07ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
28CIACCIA AndreaESC1161102. 06. 17+19.33ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
29POTENZA OsvaldoESC1179102. 06. 41+19.57BIKE PIONEERS
30CESARI LuigiESC1213102. 06. 51+20.07APD AMICI GIALLOROSSI MURO LECCESE
31RUGGIERO CarloESC1175102. 06. 59+20.15SPARPAGGHIATI
32ORLANDO ValterESC1147102. 07. 02+20.18ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
33MARIANO Vittorio AntonioESC1119102. 07. 50+21.06LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
34RISTAGNO GianfrancoESC1167102. 08. 58+22.14SPARTANI TEAM BIKE
35ZIPPO GiuseppeESC1180102. 09. 08+22.24CAMPOBASSO
36CAMPA LuigiESC1122102. 10. 13+23.29LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
37SANTANTONIO BrunoESC1134102. 10. 36+23.52MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
38CINQUE LuigiESC1113102. 10. 38+23.54INDIVIDUALE
39BIFFARO AntonioESC1174102. 11. 12+24.28SPARPAGGHIATI
40BRAGUGLIA ClaudioESC1105102. 11. 26+24.42TEAMTICINO
41URSO VincenzoESC1199102. 12. 22+25.38ASD NOASPHALT
42SERINO MassimoESC1126102. 12. 54+26.10BIKE TEAM CUTROFIANO
43POLIMENO ClaudioESC1118102. 12. 56+26.12LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
44CONSENTI SimoneESC1132102. 13. 37+26.53MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
45PARROTTO GabrieleESC1166102. 14. 41+27.57INDIVIDUALE
46SCHIRINZI GianmarcoESC1146102. 14. 41+27.57MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
47FIASCHI SalvatoreESC1133102. 15. 08+28.24MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
48CANTORO GianlucaESC1135102. 15. 37+28.53MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
49DE GIORGI FerdinandoESC1176102. 15. 48+29.04SPARPAGGHIATI
50CINO RodolfoESC1138102. 15. 53+29.09MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
51BARTOLOMEO DemysESC1128102. 15. 56+29.12MENACAETETARDU
52MEMMI PaoloESC1181102. 16. 09+29.25MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
53DE MITRI GianvitoESC1121102. 17. 07+30.23LA COMBRICCOLA IN MTB
54MORLEO FrancescoESC1106102. 17. 09+30.25ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
55BARTOLOMEO IvoESC1129102. 18. 32+31.48MENACAETETARDU
56BIDETTI MauroESC1123102. 19. 00+32.16TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
57BIDETTI MassimoESC1130102. 19. 01+32.17TIAULI GROUP TEAM GALLIPOLI
58MORLEO FilippoESC1107102. 20. 28+33.44ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE
59CATANZARO PierluigiESC1173102. 20. 49+34.05SPARPAGGHIATI
60CAMPA StefanoESC1162102. 22. 33+35.49MUNNATURI
61BERGAMO NicoḷESC1192102. 24. 04+37.20INDIVIDUALE
62CAMPANA LuigiESC1164102. 24. 10+37.26ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
63DEL FIORE LorisESC1184102. 24. 27+37.43MTB GROUP MATINO
64DE CARLO MauroESC1114102. 24. 29+37.45MOI PEDALU
65BLEVE LuigiESC1168102. 25. 24+38.40ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
66BLEVE EmilianoESC1150102. 25. 24+38.40ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
67RAONA BiagioESC1149102. 25. 26+38.42ASD POLISPORTIVA CORSANESE
68ROLLO MassimoESC1186102. 26. 30+39.46ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI
69UVA PierluigiESC1216102. 27. 00+40.16A.S.D. NRG BIKE
70LEO AntonellaESC1217102. 27. 01+40.17A.S.D. NRG BIKE
71CARDELLICCHIO FernandoESC1112102. 27. 04+40.20PORTO CESAREO BIKE
72DELL ERA GianmarcoESC1200102. 27. 17+40.33TEAMTICINO
73CAPONE LorenzoESC1137102. 28. 10+41.26MTB ABICI GEMINI ASD
74DA VINCI LeonardoESC1104102. 28. 19+41.35TEAMTICINO
75DE MARCO MicheleESC1139102. 29. 10+42.26INDIVIDUALE
76MELE AndreaESC1115102. 29. 12+42.28MOI PEDALU
77ADAMO Giovanni FrancoESC1154102. 31. 40+44.56MENACAETETARDU
78SPEDICATO NicolaESC1148102. 31. 52+45.08ASD SANDONACI BIKE
79MISURALE ErminioESC1157102. 33. 46+47.02INDIVIDUALE
80CRETI Pasquale PaolinoESC1170102. 34. 05+47.21ASD TEAMSKYFF
81MARRA MatteoESC1177102. 35. 08+48.24FREEDOM
82MAGLIE RobertoESC1109102. 35. 14+48.30INDIVIDUALE
83GUIDO DiegoESC1163102. 38. 35+51.51SPARPAGGHIATI
84QUARTA GabrieleESC1171102. 41. 47+55.03INDIVIDUALE
85NESTOLA MarcelloESC1152102. 44. 14+57.30CHICCHI E COCCOLE
86GRISARI FrancoESC1197102. 45. 11+58.27ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
87DITANO LuigiESC1155102. 46. 16+59.32INDIVIDUALE
88PISCOPO LuigiESC1100102. 47. 36+1H.00INDIVIDUALE
89THANAJ AuroraESC1153102. 47. 48+1H.01CHICCHI E COCCOLE
90PAPARELLO FeliceESC1219102. 48. 24+1H.01CICLOAMATORI FONDI
91ROMANAZZI DomenicoESC1156103. 02. 55+1H.16INDIVIDUALE
92PANICO FabrizioESC1206103. 05. 09+1H.18ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
93GIGANTE PasqualeESC1209103. 17. 55+1H.31INDIVIDUALE
94TOMMASINI MarcoESC1196103. 59. 05+2H.12TEAMTICINO

« precedente

Visciano Bike Marathon