Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 EBikes

Partenza 

 Escursione

Montevergine Bike Marathon

Mercogliano (AV) - 10 Giugno 2018

ASD Lineabici
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPINETTI MatteoELMT18103. 41. 53A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2MATRISCIANO AntonioM413103. 56. 28+14.35ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3MAROTTA FeliceM124103. 58. 04+16.11ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4CEPARANO AntimoM411104. 15. 04+33.11ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5NOVELLA FerdinandoM198104. 17. 29+35.36A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6VECCHIONE TommasoUN3104. 21. 17+39.24ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
7PARLATO VincenzoM370104. 23. 00+41.07ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8STAVOLA SantinoM2129104. 24. 29+42.36ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
9SALVATORE CarloM39104. 24. 43+42.50ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
10RUSSO PasqualeM28104. 25. 23+43.30ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
11CASO FerdinandoM1116104. 30. 09+48.16PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
12STANELLI RossanoM3138104. 30. 36+48.43ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
13MARINO LucianoM123104. 30. 36+48.43MTB CASERTA ASD
14ROMANO Diego AntonioM17104. 31. 36+49.43ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
15NAPOLITANO SantoloM51104. 31. 37+49.44SAN MASSIMO
16MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1105104. 39. 50+57.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17MEROLA GaetanoM412104. 40. 19+58.26TEAM CPS
18MINELLI UmbertoM4136104. 40. 43+58.50EXTREMEBIKE
19VITALE GennaroM310104. 44. 08+1H.02SAN MASSIMO
20STRIANO AlfonsoM4115104. 44. 21+1H.02BECYCLE CLUB
21CARDONE CiroM2122104. 44. 40+1H.02A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
22FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4133104. 44. 41+1H.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
23MICCIO MarcelloM462104. 44. 42+1H.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
24GALEOTALANZA AntonioM2132104. 49. 37+1H.07BONFANTI RACING TEAM
25LUCIANO MichelinoM4104104. 53. 36+1H.11ASD FRATE VENTO
26SOLLAZZO StefanoM475104. 55. 35+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
27TUCCILLO DarioELMT61104. 57. 36+1H.15TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
28DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM393104. 57. 37+1H.15A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
29RADESCA EmilioM614104. 58. 19+1H.16ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
30APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4111104. 59. 04+1H.17MTBFAN
31BALZANO RaffaeleM222105. 00. 34+1H.18ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
32ALIPERTI SalvatoreM371105. 03. 03+1H.21MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
33D ALESSIO AntonioM2118105. 03. 30+1H.21ASD EL PRIMERO
34FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM5119105. 14. 50+1H.32ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
35ESPOSITO LuigiM3141105. 15. 39+1H.33A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
36MARFISI AntonioM7139105. 15. 52+1H.33ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO
37DI GIACOMO PietroM1142105. 16. 56+1H.35MTB CASERTA ASD
38CAROSCIO VincenzoM1127105. 17. 06+1H.35BIKEFORTORE
39SPALLONE AlessandroM3126105. 17. 08+1H.35BIKEFORTORE
40ARMERINI AlfonsoM588105. 18. 18+1H.36WORLD CYCLING ASD
41GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM479105. 20. 49+1H.38MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
42MESSINA PietroM564105. 21. 32+1H.39TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
43FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2135105. 22. 28+1H.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
44DI NUZZO PietroM126105. 28. 03+1H.46ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
45RUSSO CarmineM4121105. 28. 05+1H.46A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
46PLAITANO AlessandroM1137105. 29. 51+1H.47EXTREMEBIKE
47ROCCO PatrizioM574105. 30. 59+1H.49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
48IOVINO DomenicoM4107105. 34. 56+1H.53SAN MASSIMO
49DAIELLO DomenicoM466105. 37. 57+1H.56ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
50PICCIUTO GiovanniM7128105. 38. 59+1H.57BIKEFORTORE
51PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM715105. 40. 16+1H.58PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
52MARINO GuidoM2101105. 40. 16+1H.58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
53PELUSO SimoneM5120105. 42. 02+2H.00MTB CASERTA ASD
54GUADAGNO AntonioM6109105. 42. 16+2H.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
55ESPOSITO GiovanniM467105. 42. 41+2H.00TEAM LINEABICI
56MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM521105. 42. 45+2H.00SAN MASSIMO
57COPPOLA PietroM1102105. 46. 38+2H.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
58GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM425105. 49. 43+2H.07MTBFAN
59SALVATI FrancescoM5153106. 00. 50+2H.18VOYAGER BIKE CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
60DI GENNARO FrancescoM597106. 14. 23+2H.32NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
61COPPOLA MicheleM176106. 15. 21+2H.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
62SCHIAVARELLI GiuseppeM591106. 18. 35+2H.36A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
63PETRAGALLO EnzoM392106. 18. 38+2H.36A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
64DISANTO MicheleM595106. 18. 50+2H.36A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
65CASTRACANE UgoM268106. 19. 24+2H.37TEAM LINEABICI
66NAPPO GuidoM5110106. 24. 12+2H.42BECYCLE CLUB
67VITALE MarcoM472106. 26. 19+2H.44POLISPORTIVA FLESSOFAB
68ATTIANESE GiancarloM4106106. 31. 40+2H.49BECYCLE CLUB
69CASTELLI MassimilianoM3113106. 32. 15+2H.50CRAL ENTI LOCALI
70LANZARA LucaM485106. 32. 34+2H.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
71MIRANDA GiuseppeM716106. 32. 35+2H.50ASD TEAM BIFULCO
72GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM5131106. 32. 36+2H.50TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
73MILLO PasqualeM3103106. 32. 38+2H.50MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
74TIROZZI VincenzoM482106. 51. 05+3H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
75BALZANO MassimoM569106. 58. 09+3H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
76TEDESCO GerardoM483107. 05. 54+3H.24ASD BIKE BROTHERS
77PETTI StefanoM7152107. 18. 42+3H.36MTB CLUB VITERBO ASD
78FERRIGNO CiroM581107. 26. 34+3H.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
79MARINUCCI GregorioM177107. 26. 34+3H.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
80CURCIO AntonioM584107. 26. 35+3H.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
81RUSSO RaffaeleM480107. 51. 40+4H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SPINETTI MatteoELMT18103. 41. 53A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2TUCCILLO DarioELMT61104. 57. 36+1H.15TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM124103. 58. 04+16.11ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2NOVELLA FerdinandoM198104. 17. 29+35.36A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
3CASO FerdinandoM1116104. 30. 09+48.16PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
4MARINO LucianoM123104. 30. 36+48.43MTB CASERTA ASD
5ROMANO Diego AntonioM17104. 31. 36+49.43ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO
6MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1105104. 39. 50+57.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7DI GIACOMO PietroM1142105. 16. 56+1H.35MTB CASERTA ASD
8CAROSCIO VincenzoM1127105. 17. 06+1H.35BIKEFORTORE
9DI NUZZO PietroM126105. 28. 03+1H.46ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
10PLAITANO AlessandroM1137105. 29. 51+1H.47EXTREMEBIKE
11COPPOLA PietroM1102105. 46. 38+2H.04ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
12COPPOLA MicheleM176106. 15. 21+2H.33MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13MARINUCCI GregorioM177107. 26. 34+3H.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STAVOLA SantinoM2129104. 24. 29+42.36ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2RUSSO PasqualeM28104. 25. 23+43.30ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
3CARDONE CiroM2122104. 44. 40+1H.02A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
4GALEOTALANZA AntonioM2132104. 49. 37+1H.07BONFANTI RACING TEAM
5BALZANO RaffaeleM222105. 00. 34+1H.18ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6D ALESSIO AntonioM2118105. 03. 30+1H.21ASD EL PRIMERO
7FATTORUSSO FrancescoM2135105. 22. 28+1H.40ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8MARINO GuidoM2101105. 40. 16+1H.58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9CASTRACANE UgoM268106. 19. 24+2H.37TEAM LINEABICI

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARLATO VincenzoM370104. 23. 00+41.07ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2SALVATORE CarloM39104. 24. 43+42.50ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3STANELLI RossanoM3138104. 30. 36+48.43ASD TEAM CYCLOBIKE
4VITALE GennaroM310104. 44. 08+1H.02SAN MASSIMO
5DI MAURO Vito MassimilianoM393104. 57. 37+1H.15A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
6ALIPERTI SalvatoreM371105. 03. 03+1H.21MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
7ESPOSITO LuigiM3141105. 15. 39+1H.33A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
8SPALLONE AlessandroM3126105. 17. 08+1H.35BIKEFORTORE
9PETRAGALLO EnzoM392106. 18. 38+2H.36A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
10CASTELLI MassimilianoM3113106. 32. 15+2H.50CRAL ENTI LOCALI
11MILLO PasqualeM3103106. 32. 38+2H.50MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM413103. 56. 28+14.35ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CEPARANO AntimoM411104. 15. 04+33.11ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3MEROLA GaetanoM412104. 40. 19+58.26TEAM CPS
4MINELLI UmbertoM4136104. 40. 43+58.50EXTREMEBIKE
5STRIANO AlfonsoM4115104. 44. 21+1H.02BECYCLE CLUB
6FRATIELLO SalvatoreM4133104. 44. 41+1H.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R
7MICCIO MarcelloM462104. 44. 42+1H.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
8LUCIANO MichelinoM4104104. 53. 36+1H.11ASD FRATE VENTO
9SOLLAZZO StefanoM475104. 55. 35+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10APOSTOLICO GiuseppeM4111104. 59. 04+1H.17MTBFAN
11GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM479105. 20. 49+1H.38MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12RUSSO CarmineM4121105. 28. 05+1H.46A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
13IOVINO DomenicoM4107105. 34. 56+1H.53SAN MASSIMO
14DAIELLO DomenicoM466105. 37. 57+1H.56ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
15ESPOSITO GiovanniM467105. 42. 41+2H.00TEAM LINEABICI
16GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM425105. 49. 43+2H.07MTBFAN
17VITALE MarcoM472106. 26. 19+2H.44POLISPORTIVA FLESSOFAB
18ATTIANESE GiancarloM4106106. 31. 40+2H.49BECYCLE CLUB
19LANZARA LucaM485106. 32. 34+2H.50A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
20TIROZZI VincenzoM482106. 51. 05+3H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21TEDESCO GerardoM483107. 05. 54+3H.24ASD BIKE BROTHERS
22RUSSO RaffaeleM480107. 51. 40+4H.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NAPOLITANO SantoloM51104. 31. 37+49.44SAN MASSIMO
2FERRARA Luigi SalvatoreM5119105. 14. 50+1H.32ASD MASTANTUONI SPORT 1950
3ARMERINI AlfonsoM588105. 18. 18+1H.36WORLD CYCLING ASD
4MESSINA PietroM564105. 21. 32+1H.39TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
5ROCCO PatrizioM574105. 30. 59+1H.49ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6PELUSO SimoneM5120105. 42. 02+2H.00MTB CASERTA ASD
7MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM521105. 42. 45+2H.00SAN MASSIMO
8SALVATI FrancescoM5153106. 00. 50+2H.18VOYAGER BIKE CASTEL SAN GIORGIO
9DI GENNARO FrancescoM597106. 14. 23+2H.32NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
10SCHIAVARELLI GiuseppeM591106. 18. 35+2H.36A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
11DISANTO MicheleM595106. 18. 50+2H.36A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
12NAPPO GuidoM5110106. 24. 12+2H.42BECYCLE CLUB
13GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM5131106. 32. 36+2H.50TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
14BALZANO MassimoM569106. 58. 09+3H.16MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15FERRIGNO CiroM581107. 26. 34+3H.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16CURCIO AntonioM584107. 26. 35+3H.44MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM614104. 58. 19+1H.16ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2GUADAGNO AntonioM6109105. 42. 16+2H.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA F.R

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARFISI AntonioM7139105. 15. 52+1H.33ASD CYCLE PROMOZIONE CICLISMO
2PICCIUTO GiovanniM7128105. 38. 59+1H.57BIKEFORTORE
3PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM715105. 40. 16+1H.58PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
4MIRANDA GiuseppeM716106. 32. 35+2H.50ASD TEAM BIFULCO
5PETTI StefanoM7152107. 18. 42+3H.36MTB CLUB VITERBO ASD

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VECCHIONE TommasoUN3104. 21. 17+39.24ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

« precedente