XC dei 3 Rifugi Campionato Regionale Agonisti

Ottati (SA) - 24 Giugno 2018

Polisportiva Ottati


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FIOCCHI LUCAAL123200:18:18TUSCIA BIKE
2MANCINELLI PHILIPPEAL125200:18:35CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
3D'ALLESTRO GIANMARCOES141200:19:30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4OLIVIERI DAMIANOAL124200:19:31RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
5DE PAOLIS FEDERICOES138200:19:37RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
6SBABO NATHANAL127200:20:11A.S.D. BELVEDERE
7TORTORELLA CELESTINOAL129200:20:29A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
8PISANU VALERIOES137200:20:30RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
9VITIELLO EMANUELEAL134200:20:32ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
10DONADIO ENRICOES136200:20:56PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
11PITEO LUIGIAL128200:21:43G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
12FERRANTE DANIELEAL130200:21:45VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
13GIUSEPPETTI GABRIELEES140200:22:09CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
14RICCA SAMUELEES142200:22:24VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
15VARI SIMONEES139200:23:19RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
16VANACORE PATRIKES147200:23:42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17PARLATO RaffaeleES144200:23:56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18AVITABILE GUIDOAL131200:23:58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
19DI BIASI ROSARIO GERARDINOES143200:26:13VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
20COGLIANESE GIUSEPPEES148200:29:14VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
21CIOTTARIELLO GIUSEPPEES149200:30:00VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
22MENNA LUIGIES146200:31:12ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FIOCCHI LUCAAL123200:18:18TUSCIA BIKE
2MANCINELLI PHILIPPEAL125200:18:35CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
3OLIVIERI DAMIANOAL124200:19:31RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
4SBABO NATHANAL127200:20:11A.S.D. BELVEDERE
5TORTORELLA CELESTINOAL129200:20:29A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
6VITIELLO EMANUELEAL134200:20:32ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
7PITEO LUIGIAL128200:21:43G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
8FERRANTE DANIELEAL130200:21:45VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
9AVITABILE GUIDOAL131200:23:58ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D'ALLESTRO GIANMARCOES141200:19:30G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
2DE PAOLIS FEDERICOES138200:19:37RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
3PISANU VALERIOES137200:20:30RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
4DONADIO ENRICOES136200:20:56PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
5GIUSEPPETTI GABRIELEES140200:22:09CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
6RICCA SAMUELEES142200:22:24VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
7VARI SIMONEES139200:23:19RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
8VANACORE PATRIKES147200:23:42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
9PARLATO RaffaeleES144200:23:56ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10DI BIASI ROSARIO GERARDINOES143200:26:13VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
11COGLIANESE GIUSEPPEES148200:29:14VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
12CIOTTARIELLO GIUSEPPEES149200:30:00VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
13MENNA LUIGIES146200:31:12ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

« precedente

Marathon dei Peloritani

successiva »

XC Tifata