XC dei 3 Rifugi Campionato Regionale Agonisti

Ottati (SA) - 24 Giugno 2018

Polisportiva Ottati


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VECCHIONE TOMMASOUN3301:18:38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2TERRANOVA ANTONINOM341301:19:59ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
3ESPOSITO RAFFAELEM233301:20:00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4ZUCCHINI SIMONLUCAJU4301:20:56A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE
5BALDESTEIN RAULJU5301:20:56CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
6VITALE GENNAROM350301:20:58SAN MASSIMO
7PARLATO VINCENZOM345301:21:53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8IOVINELLI GIUSEPPEM459301:22:41ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
9STAVOLA SANTINOM231301:22:42ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
10AMATO PASQUALEELMT13301:23:54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11TRIMARCO FRANCESCOJU7301:24:50VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
12QUIRINO PLACIDOM340301:25:12ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
13CEPARANO ANTIMOM458301:25:55ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
14CIAVOLINO ERNESTOM348301:26:55ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
15SORBO PIETROM453301:28:19A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
16INFANTE PASQUALEELMT18301:28:56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
17PERINO ANTONIOM236301:29:37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18PUTRINO VINCENZO DAVIDEELMT11301:29:43ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
19COZZOLINO LUIGIM343301:30:10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
20MALANGONE MARCELLOM456301:31:18ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
21ROCCO PATRIZIOM562301:33:21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
22CHIARELLI DOMENICOEL1301:33:22A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
23BRUNO PIETROM232301:33:40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
24GRIPPINO PAOLOM129301:33:45BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
25BALZANO UBALDOM237301:34:03ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
26CAMPONIGRO GERARDOM372301:34:40ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
27D'AMBROSIO FERDINANDOM460301:36:20ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
28CAMPONIGRO MARCOM271301:36:54ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
29VANACORE LUIGIM234301:37:27ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
30DI CRISTO ANTONELLOM128301:38:00ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
31CAMPIGLIA PALMIROM452301:38:52ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
32SENATORE MICHELEM344301:38:53ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
33DURAZZO BALDASSARREM126301:39:00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
34BRUNO PAOLOELMT12301:39:28ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
35PANAGROSSO FERDINANDOM768301:39:37PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
36FORLENZA RICCARDOJU8301:40:53VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
37FALABELLA NICOLAUN2301:44:23A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
38BELTOTTI MICHELEM451301:49:38ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
39GUADAGNO ANTONIOM665301:50:21ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
40SOLLAZZO GIULIOM347301:50:58ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
41COLANTONIO ILARIAMW69301:52:30ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
42DI MAURO MATTEOM666301:53:51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
43MERCOGLIANO PAOLINOM563301:53:52SAN MASSIMO
44ABBONDANDOLO GIUSEPPEM767301:55:24ASDTORTORABIKESPANTHERSCRISCUOLOPET
45DI NARDO VINCENZOJMT22201:19:04ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
46SCAFURI GIANLUCAM123201:22:38AMICI DEL PEDALE
47ADAMSKA ANETAMW70201:43:03ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIARELLI DOMENICOEL1301:33:22A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AMATO PASQUALEELMT13301:23:54ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2INFANTE PASQUALEELMT18301:28:56ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3PUTRINO VINCENZO DAVIDEELMT11301:29:43ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
4BRUNO PAOLOELMT12301:39:28ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI NARDO VINCENZOJMT22201:19:04ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ZUCCHINI SIMONLUCAJU4301:20:56A.S.D. TEAM SIENA BIKE
2BALDESTEIN RAULJU5301:20:56CYCLING CAFE' RACING TEAM
3TRIMARCO FRANCESCOJU7301:24:50VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
4FORLENZA RICCARDOJU8301:40:53VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GRIPPINO PAOLOM129301:33:45BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
2DI CRISTO ANTONELLOM128301:38:00ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3DURAZZO BALDASSARREM126301:39:00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4SCAFURI GIANLUCAM123201:22:38AMICI DEL PEDALE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ESPOSITO RAFFAELEM233301:20:00ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2STAVOLA SANTINOM231301:22:42ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
3PERINO ANTONIOM236301:29:37ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4BRUNO PIETROM232301:33:40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5BALZANO UBALDOM237301:34:03ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
6CAMPONIGRO MARCOM271301:36:54ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
7VANACORE LUIGIM234301:37:27ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA ANTONINOM341301:19:59ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
2VITALE GENNAROM350301:20:58SAN MASSIMO
3PARLATO VINCENZOM345301:21:53ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4QUIRINO PLACIDOM340301:25:12ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
5CIAVOLINO ERNESTOM348301:26:55ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6COZZOLINO LUIGIM343301:30:10ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
7CAMPONIGRO GERARDOM372301:34:40ASD G.S. FONTANAVECCHIA
8SENATORE MICHELEM344301:38:53ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
9SOLLAZZO GIULIOM347301:50:58ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1IOVINELLI GIUSEPPEM459301:22:41ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2CEPARANO ANTIMOM458301:25:55ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3SORBO PIETROM453301:28:19A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
4MALANGONE MARCELLOM456301:31:18ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
5D'AMBROSIO FERDINANDOM460301:36:20ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6CAMPIGLIA PALMIROM452301:38:52ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
7BELTOTTI MICHELEM451301:49:38ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROCCO PATRIZIOM562301:33:21ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
2MERCOGLIANO PAOLINOM563301:53:52SAN MASSIMO

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GUADAGNO ANTONIOM665301:50:21ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
2DI MAURO MATTEOM666301:53:51ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FERDINANDOM768301:39:37PIT STOP TEAM CICLO“
2ABBONDANDOLO GIUSEPPEM767301:55:24ASDTORTORABIKESPANTHERSCRISCUOLOPET

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLANTONIO ILARIAMW69301:52:30ASD GS MUROLO COSTRUZIONI
2ADAMSKA ANETAMW70201:43:03ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VECCHIONE TOMMASOUN3301:18:38ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2FALABELLA NICOLAUN2301:44:23A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE

« precedente

Marathon dei Peloritani

successiva »

XC Tifata