Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Amatori F2 - Donne Amatori

Partenza 

 Amatori F1

Partenza 

 Esordienti 1

Partenza 

 Esordienti 2

Partenza 

 Allievi 1

Partenza 

 Allievi 2

40░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti - Campionati Italiani Ciclocross

Idropark FIla - Milano - 12 Gennaio 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
11
BANNIA ASS.SPORT.DILETT.
11
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
10
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
10
U.C. PETRIGNANO A.S.D.
9
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
9
GS CICLI FIORIN ASD
9
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
9
G.S. ALTO ADIGE - SV SUDTIROL
8
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
7
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
7
G.S. MOSOLE
7
AC F. BESSI CALENZANO
7
ANDRIA BIKE ASD
7
A.S.D. LORIS BIKE
7
CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
6
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
6
TEAM PITON
6
S.C. MOBILI LISSONE
6
GS BORGONUOVO
6
SOC. SPORT.SANFIORESE
6
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
5
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
5
MELAV╠ FOCUS BIKE
5
TEAM CINGOLANI
5
TEAM GRANZON
5
BUSTESE OLONIA A.S.D.
5
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
5
GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE
5
A.S.D. MONTICELLI BIKE
5
A.S.D. KALOS
5
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
5
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMONTANIN
5
ASD LA FENICE MTB
4
CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
4
TEAM LA VERDE A.S.D.
4
POLISPORTIVA QUILIANO BIKE
4
S.C. TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
4
TEAM CICLOTECA
3
TEAM ISOLMANT-SPECIALIZED
3
TEAM PRO BIKE JUNIOR
3
TEAM LENZI BIKE A.S.D.
3
TEAMBIKE RACEMOUNTAIN CIVITAVECCHIA
3
VELOCLUB SARROCH
3
XCO PROJECT
3
ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
3
G.S. AVIS AMELIA A.S.D.
3
FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM
3
BUSTO GAROLFO
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
3
CALLANT DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
3
CICLISTICA MARANELLO
3
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
3
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
3
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
3
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3
"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
3
A.C.D. SC CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
3
A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
3
A.S.D. PEDALE ROSSOBLU- PICENUM
3
A.S.D. PIAZZOLA CYCLING
3
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE TARTAGGIA
3
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
3
A.S.D. TEAM BERTASI
2
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE MIRANDA
2
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
2
A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
2
2R BIKE STORE - A.S.D.
2
A.S.D YOUNG BIKERS TEAM BALMAMION
2
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
2
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI
2
BEERBANTY FACTORY RACING
2
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
2
ASD ROCK BIKE TEAM
2
BABY TEAM IACCOBIKE SASSUOLO
2
ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2
ASD VELO CLUB RACING ASSISI BASTIA
2
ARKITANO MTB CLUB
2
AS.DIL. PEDALE AGUGLIANESE
2
ASD MAD WHEELS
2
AL╔ CIPOLLINI
2
ASD MTB NOVAGLI
2
LISSONE MTB ASD
2
MTB ITALIA-HOT ROCK SCHOOL
2
GCD PEDALE MANZANESE
2
G.S.CADEO
2
G.S. PREALPINO A.S.D.
2
CICLI MAGGIONI TEAM ASD
2
CICLISTICA ARMA TAGGIA
2
CAPRIVESI
2
CARISMA TEAM
2
FOX TEAM
2
BONFANTI RACING TEAM
2
CUS PROPATRIA MILANO TRIATHLON
2
DOTTA JUNIOR BIKE TEAM
2
U.C. CREMASCA
2
ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
2
VELOSPORT FERENTINO
2
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VĎ
2
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
2
UNIONE CICLISTICA 2000
2
TEAM MARCHISIO BICI
2
TEAM MAZZEI CLUB CORRIDONIA
2
TEAM TODESCO
2
TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
2
S.C. BARBIERI
2
ROSTESE RODMAN
2
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2
S.MARTINO DI VALCUVIA
2
SPORT & HEALTH RACING TEAM
2
SUPERNOVA FACTORY TEAM
2
TEAM BMX GARLATE
2
TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
2
TEAM CICLOCROSS P.C.R.
2
TEAM BSR
1
TEAM CASTELLO BIKE-RACE MOUNTAIN
1
SYSTEM CARS ASD
1
TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
1
TEAM BIKE ĎCLOCK
1
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
SORRISO BIKE TEAM
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
SCOTT SUMIN
1
SCUOLA MTB LAGO MAGGIORE
1
SEIUNOTRENTACINQUE
1
PROGETTO CICLISMO PICENO
1
PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
1
METALLURGICA VENETA - GT TREVISAN
1
MST CYCLING
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MTB FALCHI BLU
1
RUSTY BIKETEAM-BAITIERI COSTRUZIONI
1
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
1
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
1
S.C. CADREZZATE VERSO L IRIDE
1
S.C. CAVRIAGO
1
S.C.ALTAIR A.S.D.
1
TEAM DAMA CYCLING
1
TEAM VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.
1
TEAM VISCARDI A.S.D.
1
TEAM PROGETTO SPORT
1
TEAM RIDICULOUS
1
V.C.MONTEBELLUNA
1
VELO JUNIOR NOVE
1
UCLA1991
1
VIGOR - CYCLING TEAM
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
TORPADO URSUS
1
TRIONO RACING TEAM
1
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
1
U.C. SOZZIGALLI
1
U.C.IMPERIA RAINERI
1
U.S. FORTI E LIBERI - ZANETTI CICLI
1
U.S. VERTEMATESE A.S.D.
1
DRAKE TEAM CISTERNA ASD
1
ELBA BIKE
1
EQUIPE CORBETTESE
1
CYCLING TEAM VERGIATE A.S.D.
1
D ORSOGNA RACING TEAM - LANCIANO
1
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
1
G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
1
G.S. BAREGGESE A.S.D
1
G.S. CICLI BENATO
1
CASSINA RIZZARDI
1
CICLI BETTONI COSTA VOLPINO
1
CICLI LUCCHINI
1
CAMA GROUP POLISPORTIVA
1
CICLISTICA DRO
1
CICLISMO INSIEME
1
CICLISTI VALGANDINO
1
CICLISTICA S.MINIATO-S.CROCE A.S.D.
1
CM2 ASD
1
G.S. S.MARIA CODIFIUME
1
G.S. WINNERBIKE
1
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
1
G.S.CICLOTECH
1
G.S. DACCORDI
1
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
1
GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY
1
LA ROCCIA TEAM
1
HELLAS MONTEFORTE
1
HR TEAM
1
MX PROJECT
1
NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
1
NEW CYCLING TEAM
1
NOVA UVI A.S.D.
1
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
1
PEDALE SARONNESE
1
PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
1
POL. COM. GHISALBESE A.S.D.
1
LOCO BIKERS
1
LIBERTAS RAIFFEISEN LAIVES ASD
1
MADE OF
1
MARINO BIKE & BIKER
1
MARTICA BIKE TEAM
1
ASD GS AVIS GUALDO TADINO
1
ASD GS PONTINO SERMONETA
1
ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
1
ASD BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
ARDENS CYCLING TEAM
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
1
ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
1
ASD PEDALE CANELLESE
1
ASD PEDALE TEATE
1
BICITIME RACING TEAM A.S.D.
1
BIKE LAB
1
BIKE TEAM DEMURTAS NUORO
1
A.S.D. LAZZARETTI RACING TEAM
1
A.S.D. CICLOSPORT POGGIBONSI
1
A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
1
A.S.D. DI LORENZO
1
A.S.D. FOLIGNO FREERIDE
1
A.S.D. G.S. DONI 2004
1
A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO MATELICA
1
A.S.D. BICIAVVENTURA
1
A.S.D. BIKE PRO ACTION
1
A.S.D. BUSSOLINO SPORT
1
A.S.D SACILESE EURO 90 P3
1
A.S.D. RACING TEAM LA BICI
1
A.S.D. RAMPICLUB VAL VIBRATA
1
A.S.D. S.C. CERETOLESE 1969
1
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
1
A.S.D.V.C. EPOREDIESE
1
A.S.D. TEAM BRAMATI PIEMONTE
1
A.S.D. TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN
1
A.S.D. TEAM MURGIA BIKE SANTERAMO
1
230 Teams classificati539 Atleti classificati