Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Agonisti - Amatori

Partenza 

 Junior

Partenza 

 Esordienti

XCO Pineta Tribucchi

Palma Campania (NA) - 17 Marzo 2019

ASD Federal Team Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SBABO NathanAL201301. 02. 04A.S.D. BELVEDERE
2DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL188301. 05. 06+03.02VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
3PITEO LuigiAL190301. 07. 19+05.15G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4MACCARONE DavideAL183301. 08. 14+06.10BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
5RICCA SamueleAL187301. 08. 15+06.11VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
6VANACORE PatrickAL205301. 08. 43+06.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7AVITABILE GuidoAL191301. 09. 10+07.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8GARGANO VincenzoAL200301. 14. 47+12.43A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
9DI PINTO AdrianoAL184301. 15. 13+13.09POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
10BIANCO GiuseppeAL192301. 15. 20+13.16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11GROSSO FabioAL204301. 17. 54+15.50A.S.D. BELVEDERE
12DICIOMMA MicheleAL181301. 28. 32+26.28SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
13COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL185301. 30. 16+28.12VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
14BORRELLI Francesco PioAL196301. 36. 50+34.46SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
15CAPUANO VincenzoAL197201. 02. 20-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
16BORRELLI SavinoAL195201. 04. 38-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
17NAPOLITANO ArmandoAL199201. 10. 54-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
18ANGIULO RebeccaDA224100. 48. 58-2 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SBABO NathanAL201301. 02. 04A.S.D. BELVEDERE
2DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL188301. 05. 06+03.02VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
3PITEO LuigiAL190301. 07. 19+05.15G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
4MACCARONE DavideAL183301. 08. 14+06.10BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
5RICCA SamueleAL187301. 08. 15+06.11VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
6VANACORE PatrickAL205301. 08. 43+06.39ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7AVITABILE GuidoAL191301. 09. 10+07.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8GARGANO VincenzoAL200301. 14. 47+12.43A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
9DI PINTO AdrianoAL184301. 15. 13+13.09POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
10BIANCO GiuseppeAL192301. 15. 20+13.16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
11GROSSO FabioAL204301. 17. 54+15.50A.S.D. BELVEDERE
12DICIOMMA MicheleAL181301. 28. 32+26.28SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
13COGLIANESE GiuseppeAL185301. 30. 16+28.12VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
14BORRELLI Francesco PioAL196301. 36. 50+34.46SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
15CAPUANO VincenzoAL197201. 02. 20-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
16BORRELLI SavinoAL195201. 04. 38-1 lapSPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
17NAPOLITANO ArmandoAL199201. 10. 54-1 lapCICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGIULO RebeccaDA224100. 48. 58-2 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

« precedente

Granfondo Parco del Sele