Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Agonisti - Amatori

Partenza 

 Junior

Partenza 

 Esordienti

XCO Pineta Tribucchi

Palma Campania (NA) - 17 Marzo 2019

ASD Federal Team Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MILEO GabrielES217200. 45. 06ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2MENNA LuigiES207200. 46. 14+01.08ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3GIORDANO Nunziante PioES215200. 49. 39+04.33VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
4CASSANO GiuseppeES210200. 49. 59+04.53POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5MASSARO SimoneES214200. 50. 42+05.36ANDRIA BIKE ASD
6RAFFO SimoneES220200. 53. 20+08.14A.S.D. BELVEDERE
7CIMMINO MatteoES219200. 55. 15+10.09A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
8LAURIA CarmineES218200. 59. 48+14.42ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9CANTATORE MichelangeloES211201. 06. 07+21.01POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
10CURCI GiuseppeES213201. 07. 05+21.59POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
11MONTENEGRO DomenicoES212201. 07. 54+22.48ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
12AGROSI MirkoES208201. 21. 17+36.11POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
13CARDELLA Andrea VincenzoES209201. 21. 45+36.39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
14DAMBRA GiuliaED226201. 22. 13+37.07SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
15TEDONE SaraED228100. 46. 18-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
16MUSCI Emilia FrancescaED225100. 46. 49-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DAMBRA GiuliaED226201. 22. 13+37.07SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
2TEDONE SaraED228100. 46. 18-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3MUSCI Emilia FrancescaED225100. 46. 49-1 lapPOL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MILEO GabrielES217200. 45. 06ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
2MENNA LuigiES207200. 46. 14+01.08ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3GIORDANO Nunziante PioES215200. 49. 39+04.33VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
4CASSANO GiuseppeES210200. 49. 59+04.53POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
5MASSARO SimoneES214200. 50. 42+05.36ANDRIA BIKE ASD
6RAFFO SimoneES220200. 53. 20+08.14A.S.D. BELVEDERE
7CIMMINO MatteoES219200. 55. 15+10.09A.S.D. AMICISUPERSKI
8LAURIA CarmineES218200. 59. 48+14.42ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
9CANTATORE MichelangeloES211201. 06. 07+21.01POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
10CURCI GiuseppeES213201. 07. 05+21.59POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
11MONTENEGRO DomenicoES212201. 07. 54+22.48ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
12AGROSI MirkoES208201. 21. 17+36.11POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
13CARDELLA Andrea VincenzoES209201. 21. 45+36.39POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

« precedente

Granfondo Parco del Sele