Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Agonisti - Amatori

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Neanderthal CUP

Grotte di Santa Croce - Bisceglie (BT) - 19 Maggio 2019

Pol. Dil. Gaetano Cavallaro


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER IvanAL100300. 37. 01ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2MARSANO MattiaAL104300. 37. 02+01A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3SBABO NathanAL108300. 38. 19+01.18A.S.D. BELVEDERE
4FINELLI GabrieleAL103300. 39. 47+02.46TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5LONOCE GianfrancoAL102300. 39. 48+02.47ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
6RICCA SamueleAL127300. 40. 15+03.14VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
7DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL126300. 40. 54+03.53VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
8SCHITO IvanAL111300. 40. 55+03.54A.S.D MTB CASARANO
9D ELIA FrancescoAL112300. 40. 55+03.54TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
10VANACORE PatrickAL128300. 40. 58+03.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11COLAIEMMA AngeloAL110300. 41. 26+04.25G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
12RAUSA Cosma GabrieleAL113300. 41. 59+04.58A.S.D MTB CASARANO
13SICURO AndreaAL106300. 42. 40+05.39SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
14DI PINTO AdrianoAL118300. 42. 41+05.40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15AVITABILE GuidoAL133300. 43. 14+06.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
16ORLANDO AlessioAL105300. 43. 49+06.48ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
17TAGLIENTE AlessioAL114300. 44. 20+07.19TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
18D AQUINO LeonardoAL117300. 44. 51+07.50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
19SARRO GabrieleAL115300. 44. 52+07.51A.S.D. BELVEDERE
20GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL139300. 44. 53+07.52A.S.D. BELVEDERE
21BORRELLI Francesco PioAL122300. 44. 58+07.57SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
22GROSSO FabioAL135300. 45. 26+08.25A.S.D. BELVEDERE
23MAGRĖ AntonioAL109300. 45. 49+08.48ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
24STEFANELLI GianmarcoAL119300. 46. 10+09.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
25BALESTRA FedericoAL121300. 47. 31+10.30ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
26DICIOMMA MicheleAL120300. 47. 54+10.53SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
27PANICO MarcoAL116300. 50. 51+13.50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
28BORRELLI SavinoAL142300. 50. 56+13.55SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
29CAPUANO VincenzoAL143300. 52. 13+15.12SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
30ANGIULO RebeccaDA146300. 53. 10+16.09POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
31D ALESSANDRO Francesco PioAL136300. 55. 10+18.09CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO
32DEPALMA VincenzoAL141200. 42. 02-1 lapASD TEAM EUROBIKE
33ZAMBETTI Domenico AlessioAL131200. 43. 49-1 lapSCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER IvanAL100300. 37. 01ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2MARSANO MattiaAL104300. 37. 02+01A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3SBABO NathanAL108300. 38. 19+01.18A.S.D. BELVEDERE
4FINELLI GabrieleAL103300. 39. 47+02.46TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5LONOCE GianfrancoAL102300. 39. 48+02.47ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
6RICCA SamueleAL127300. 40. 15+03.14VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
7DI BIASI Rosario GerardinoAL126300. 40. 54+03.53VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
8SCHITO IvanAL111300. 40. 55+03.54A.S.D MTB CASARANO
9D ELIA FrancescoAL112300. 40. 55+03.54TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
10VANACORE PatrickAL128300. 40. 58+03.57ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
11COLAIEMMA AngeloAL110300. 41. 26+04.25G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
12RAUSA Cosma GabrieleAL113300. 41. 59+04.58A.S.D MTB CASARANO
13SICURO AndreaAL106300. 42. 40+05.39SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
14DI PINTO AdrianoAL118300. 42. 41+05.40POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
15AVITABILE GuidoAL133300. 43. 14+06.13ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
16ORLANDO AlessioAL105300. 43. 49+06.48ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
17TAGLIENTE AlessioAL114300. 44. 20+07.19TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
18D AQUINO LeonardoAL117300. 44. 51+07.50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
19SARRO GabrieleAL115300. 44. 52+07.51A.S.D. BELVEDERE
20GROSSO LA VALLE AntonioAL139300. 44. 53+07.52A.S.D. BELVEDERE
21BORRELLI Francesco PioAL122300. 44. 58+07.57SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
22GROSSO FabioAL135300. 45. 26+08.25A.S.D. BELVEDERE
23MAGRĖ AntonioAL109300. 45. 49+08.48ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
24STEFANELLI GianmarcoAL119300. 46. 10+09.09A.S.D MTB CASARANO
25BALESTRA FedericoAL121300. 47. 31+10.30ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
26DICIOMMA MicheleAL120300. 47. 54+10.53SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
27PANICO MarcoAL116300. 50. 51+13.50A.S.D MTB CASARANO
28BORRELLI SavinoAL142300. 50. 56+13.55SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
29CAPUANO VincenzoAL143300. 52. 13+15.12SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
30D ALESSANDRO Francesco PioAL136300. 55. 10+18.09CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO
31DEPALMA VincenzoAL141200. 42. 02-1 lapASD TEAM EUROBIKE
32ZAMBETTI Domenico AlessioAL131200. 43. 49-1 lapSCUOLA DI CICLISMO FRANCO BALLERINI

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ANGIULO RebeccaDA146300. 53. 10+16.09POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

successiva »

XCO Monti di Eboli