Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Agonisti - Amatori

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Neanderthal CUP

Grotte di Santa Croce - Bisceglie (BT) - 19 Maggio 2019

Pol. Dil. Gaetano Cavallaro


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN8501. 11. 38CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM253501. 13. 00+01.22ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3DICOSOLA Luigi MariaM147501. 13. 37+01.59ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
4ROBERTI CristianJU16501. 13. 48+02.10CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
5VARALLA Mattia MariaJU17501. 15. 27+03.49ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
6BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT31501. 15. 59+04.21NEW CYCLING TEAM
7VITULLI DanieleM357501. 16. 12+04.34F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI
8DIAFERIA MicheleEL4501. 16. 41+05.03PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
9CAIRO AntonioJU19501. 17. 00+05.22A.S.D. BELVEDERE
10RUSSO AntonioEL7501. 18. 02+06.24SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
11CARRER MarinoM361501. 18. 09+06.31ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
12TARANTINI SimoneJU21501. 18. 52+07.14MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
13ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT32501. 18. 54+07.16TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
14MASINO GinoEL2501. 19. 52+08.14ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
15CICCONE FrancescoM148501. 20. 35+08.57NEW CYCLING TEAM
16PIETANZA RaffaeleM474501. 20. 46+09.08MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
17FORTUNA BenitoELMT36501. 21. 12+09.34SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
18PRESTA FrancescoJU18501. 21. 39+10.01A.S.D. BELVEDERE
19SPIRITICCHIO GiuseppeELMT37501. 22. 18+10.40ALTA MURGIA MTB
20DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM578501. 22. 35+10.57ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
21PISANELLO CarloM251501. 23. 20+11.42SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
22GARZIA Giovanni BattistaM145501. 24. 06+12.28SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
23NARDELLI FrancescoEL5501. 24. 30+12.52MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
24FERRAMOSCA PaoloJU23501. 24. 43+13.05ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
25SINISI GianlucaM150501. 25. 16+13.38ASD ALTA MURGIA
26RIZZO AntonioM468501. 25. 36+13.58MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
27MONTRONE CesareM358501. 25. 42+14.04NRG BIKE
28FERRANTE DanieleJU24501. 26. 07+14.29VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
29TAGLIENTE OttavioM364501. 26. 25+14.47TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
30SGOBBA Vito SanteM575501. 26. 51+15.13ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
31ANELLI PierpaoloELMT38501. 27. 34+15.56NRG BIKE
32FOSCO MarioM580501. 27. 39+16.01ASD TEAM AURISPA
33BELLACICCO BiagioM146501. 28. 10+16.32ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
34DI REDA GiuseppeM683501. 28. 50+17.12A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
35LORUSSO AntonioM685501. 30. 02+18.24CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
36D AMICO GiuseppeJU20501. 31. 09+19.31MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
37MALORGIO MaurizioM682401. 12. 37-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
38VALENTE MarcoM469401. 12. 56-1 lapA.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
39MONTANO RoccoUN90401. 13. 45-1 lapA.S.D. 010 BIKE
40MONTENEGRO CiroM472401. 13. 47-1 lapASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
41CANTATORE OnofrioM473401. 14. 21-1 lapA.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
42FORLENZA RiccardoUN12401. 14. 30-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
43RUGGIERO ZeilaDE14401. 14. 58-1 lapMTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
44MEGA FabrizioM470401. 15. 47-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
45BOLOGNINO LucaJMT29401. 16. 32-1 lapNRG BIKE
46BALDUCCI GiuseppeJMT30401. 16. 51-1 lapASD TEAM EUROBIKE
47MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDJ27401. 18. 34-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
48DE FEUDIS MassimoM359401. 22. 25-1 lapASD TEAM EUROBIKE
49TAFONE VincenzoM684401. 27. 42-1 lapA.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
50RICCARDI SalvatoreM141401. 33. 26-1 lapA.S.D. QUARATBIKE
51NEGRO MiriamDE15401. 34. 17-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
52DE PASCALI MarioM787301. 12. 59-2 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERO ZeilaDE14401. 14. 58-1 lapMTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
2NEGRO MiriamDE15401. 34. 17-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAZZIOTTA ChiaraDJ27401. 18. 34-1 lapASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DIAFERIA MicheleEL4501. 16. 41+05.03PRO.GI.T. CYCLING TEAM
2RUSSO AntonioEL7501. 18. 02+06.24SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
3MASINO GinoEL2501. 19. 52+08.14ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
4NARDELLI FrancescoEL5501. 24. 30+12.52MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOSSIS FerdinandoELMT31501. 15. 59+04.21NEW CYCLING TEAM
2ACQUAVIVA FrancescoELMT32501. 18. 54+07.16TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
3FORTUNA BenitoELMT36501. 21. 12+09.34SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY
4SPIRITICCHIO GiuseppeELMT37501. 22. 18+10.40ALTA MURGIA MTB
5ANELLI PierpaoloELMT38501. 27. 34+15.56NRG BIKE

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOLOGNINO LucaJMT29401. 16. 32-1 lapNRG BIKE
2BALDUCCI GiuseppeJMT30401. 16. 51-1 lapASD TEAM EUROBIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROBERTI CristianJU16501. 13. 48+02.10CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2VARALLA Mattia MariaJU17501. 15. 27+03.49ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3CAIRO AntonioJU19501. 17. 00+05.22A.S.D. BELVEDERE
4TARANTINI SimoneJU21501. 18. 52+07.14MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
5PRESTA FrancescoJU18501. 21. 39+10.01A.S.D. BELVEDERE
6FERRAMOSCA PaoloJU23501. 24. 43+13.05ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
7FERRANTE DanieleJU24501. 26. 07+14.29VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
8D AMICO GiuseppeJU20501. 31. 09+19.31MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DICOSOLA Luigi MariaM147501. 13. 37+01.59ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2CICCONE FrancescoM148501. 20. 35+08.57NEW CYCLING TEAM
3GARZIA Giovanni BattistaM145501. 24. 06+12.28SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4SINISI GianlucaM150501. 25. 16+13.38ASD ALTA MURGIA
5BELLACICCO BiagioM146501. 28. 10+16.32ASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
6RICCARDI SalvatoreM141401. 33. 26-1 lapA.S.D. QUARATBIKE

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM253501. 13. 00+01.22ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2PISANELLO CarloM251501. 23. 20+11.42SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VITULLI DanieleM357501. 16. 12+04.34F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI
2CARRER MarinoM361501. 18. 09+06.31ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3MONTRONE CesareM358501. 25. 42+14.04NRG BIKE
4TAGLIENTE OttavioM364501. 26. 25+14.47TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5DE FEUDIS MassimoM359401. 22. 25-1 lapASD TEAM EUROBIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PIETANZA RaffaeleM474501. 20. 46+09.08MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
2RIZZO AntonioM468501. 25. 36+13.58MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
3VALENTE MarcoM469401. 12. 56-1 lapA.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
4MONTENEGRO CiroM472401. 13. 47-1 lapASD ALÉ GIOIA DEL COLLE
5CANTATORE OnofrioM473401. 14. 21-1 lapA.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
6MEGA FabrizioM470401. 15. 47-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM578501. 22. 35+10.57ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2SGOBBA Vito SanteM575501. 26. 51+15.13ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3FOSCO MarioM580501. 27. 39+16.01ASD TEAM AURISPA

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI REDA GiuseppeM683501. 28. 50+17.12A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
2LORUSSO AntonioM685501. 30. 02+18.24CHIALÀ CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
3MALORGIO MaurizioM682401. 12. 37-1 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
4TAFONE VincenzoM684401. 27. 42-1 lapA.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE PASCALI MarioM787301. 12. 59-2 lapSCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CECI GirolamoUN8501. 11. 38CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2MONTANO RoccoUN90401. 13. 45-1 lapA.S.D. 010 BIKE
3FORLENZA RiccardoUN12401. 14. 30-1 lapVALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM

successiva »

XCO Monti di Eboli