Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Allievi

Partenza 

 Agonisti - Amatori

Partenza 

 Esordienti

Neanderthal CUP

Grotte di Santa Croce - Bisceglie (BT) - 19 Maggio 2019

Pol. Dil. Gaetano Cavallaro


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERLITO StefanoES152200. 27. 32NONSOLOBIKE
2MILEO GabrielES154200. 28. 46+01.14ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3CASSANO GiuseppeES156200. 29. 18+01.46POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4SOLITO FrancescoES165200. 29. 28+01.56TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5BASSI AntonioES157200. 29. 49+02.17ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
6DI DONATO PaoloES150200. 29. 50+02.18A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE
7CARBONE Luca PioES169200. 30. 06+02.34MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
8ROCCHETTI AndreaES160200. 30. 15+02.43TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
9MASSARO SimoneES159200. 30. 27+02.55ANDRIA BIKE ASD
10RAGNATELA NicolòES153200. 30. 51+03.19ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
11CANNONE GabrieleES151200. 31. 22+03.50BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
12CARICASULO Giovanni MariaES170200. 31. 26+03.54A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
13GIORDANO Nunziante PioES183200. 31. 45+04.13VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
14NASSISI ManuelES161200. 31. 55+04.23A.S.D MTB CASARANO
15GIGLIOLA FrancescoES158200. 32. 03+04.31ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
16AGROSÌ MirkoES162200. 32. 04+04.32POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17NEGRO MarzioES167200. 32. 22+04.50SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
18FERRARO LuigiES174200. 32. 29+04.57SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
19LAURIA CarmineES173200. 32. 47+05.15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
20CASTRIGNANÒ FrancescoES164200. 33. 16+05.44MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
21MONOPOLI MarcoES163200. 33. 21+05.49A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
22RAFFO SimoneES172200. 33. 23+05.51A.S.D. BELVEDERE
23CANTATORE MichelangeloES178200. 33. 38+06.06POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
24LOBASCIO RebeccaED187200. 34. 39+07.07POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
25ALEMANNO LuigiES175200. 34. 53+07.21SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
26VARESANO Luigi GabrieleES177200. 35. 58+08.26ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
27CANTATORE GiuseppeES185200. 35. 59+08.27A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
28CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeES184200. 39. 34+12.02VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
29BELLINO CarmineES166200. 39. 55+12.23A.S.D MAREMONTI
30GERMANO LeonardoES179200. 40. 39+13.07A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
31AMORUSO MauroES181200. 41. 03+13.31POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
32TEDONE SaraED188200. 42. 21+14.49POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
33FOSCO Jennifer MariaED190200. 43. 24+15.52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
34CARDELLA Andrea VincenzoES186200. 45. 42+18.10POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
35DAMBRA GiuliaED191200. 45. 54+18.22SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LOBASCIO RebeccaED187200. 34. 39+07.07POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
2TEDONE SaraED188200. 42. 21+14.49POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
3FOSCO Jennifer MariaED190200. 43. 24+15.52A.S.D MTB CASARANO
4DAMBRA GiuliaED191200. 45. 54+18.22SPECIALBIKE CROSS COUNTRY

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERLITO StefanoES152200. 27. 32NONSOLOBIKE
2MILEO GabrielES154200. 28. 46+01.14ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
3CASSANO GiuseppeES156200. 29. 18+01.46POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
4SOLITO FrancescoES165200. 29. 28+01.56TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
5BASSI AntonioES157200. 29. 49+02.17ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
6DI DONATO PaoloES150200. 29. 50+02.18A.S.D. PEDALE TEATE
7CARBONE Luca PioES169200. 30. 06+02.34MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
8ROCCHETTI AndreaES160200. 30. 15+02.43TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C. A.
9MASSARO SimoneES159200. 30. 27+02.55ANDRIA BIKE ASD
10RAGNATELA NicolòES153200. 30. 51+03.19ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
11CANNONE GabrieleES151200. 31. 22+03.50BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
12CARICASULO Giovanni MariaES170200. 31. 26+03.54A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
13GIORDANO Nunziante PioES183200. 31. 45+04.13VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
14NASSISI ManuelES161200. 31. 55+04.23A.S.D MTB CASARANO
15GIGLIOLA FrancescoES158200. 32. 03+04.31ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI
16AGROSÌ MirkoES162200. 32. 04+04.32POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
17NEGRO MarzioES167200. 32. 22+04.50SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
18FERRARO LuigiES174200. 32. 29+04.57SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
19LAURIA CarmineES173200. 32. 47+05.15ASD TEAM BYKERS VIGGIANO
20CASTRIGNANÒ FrancescoES164200. 33. 16+05.44MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
21MONOPOLI MarcoES163200. 33. 21+05.49A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
22RAFFO SimoneES172200. 33. 23+05.51A.S.D. BELVEDERE
23CANTATORE MichelangeloES178200. 33. 38+06.06POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
24ALEMANNO LuigiES175200. 34. 53+07.21SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
25VARESANO Luigi GabrieleES177200. 35. 58+08.26ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
26CANTATORE GiuseppeES185200. 35. 59+08.27A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
27CIOTTARIELLO GiuseppeES184200. 39. 34+12.02VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
28BELLINO CarmineES166200. 39. 55+12.23A.S.D MAREMONTI
29GERMANO LeonardoES179200. 40. 39+13.07A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
30AMORUSO MauroES181200. 41. 03+13.31POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
31CARDELLA Andrea VincenzoES186200. 45. 42+18.10POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"

successiva »

XCO Monti di Eboli