Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 EBikes

Sun Sport Week Granfondo Terre Federiciane

Rocca Imperiale (CS) - 9 Giugno 2019

Italia Sport Team
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAVALE FrancescoUN1202. 22. 37CARBONHUBO CMQ
2BONGERMINO GianfrancoM2202202. 29. 13+06.36ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
3DI COSOLA LuigiM1101202. 31. 57+09.20ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
4BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM2201202. 31. 57+09.20ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
5PERRONE PietroM2213202. 34. 28+11.51ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
6ROBERTI CristianJU29202. 34. 31+11.54CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
7GAMBARELLI SimoneEL6202. 35. 09+12.32CARBONHUBO CMQ
8TAGLIENTE AngeloJU32202. 35. 27+12.50CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
9NOTARPIETRO AntonioM2207202. 41. 58+19.21NEW BIKE ANDRIA
10ARCURI LudovicoEL5202. 46. 19+23.42CARBONHUBO CMQ
11DE CARO MicheleM2218202. 46. 24+23.47F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI
12SORIANO GaetanoM5503202. 46. 25+23.48TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
13SALATINO GianpaoloM3307202. 49. 29+26.52TEAM NOCINBICI
14MELE PierfrancescoM3332202. 50. 11+27.34"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
15SCARDIGNO GiacomoELMT801202. 51. 16+28.39NEW BIKE ANDRIA
16SANTARSIERO MassimoM2216202. 51. 19+28.42A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
17TODISCO GiuseppeELMT804202. 53. 34+30.57A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
18VITULLI DanieleM3330202. 54. 50+32.13F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI
19D AMICO GiuseppeJU30202. 57. 03+34.26MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
20CICCONE FrancescoM1112202. 57. 47+35.10ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
21PATRUNO FrancescoELMT812202. 57. 54+35.17ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
22DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM5501203. 04. 09+41.32ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
23LECCESE GiuseppeM1106203. 04. 10+41.33A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE
24PACE SimoneELMT814203. 05. 03+42.26TEAM NOCINBICI
25MINUTIELLO RaffaeleM4410203. 07. 56+45.19ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
26SPADAFORA FabioM3320203. 09. 04+46.27TRAIL4US
27CAIONE MicheleM1118203. 09. 49+47.1220 MIGLIA TEAM
28ALBERGA Giuseppe ClaudioM3303203. 12. 17+49.40TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
29LISI FrancescoM3338203. 12. 36+49.59A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
30SARDANO SebastianoM4403203. 12. 54+50.17ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
31FRANCAVILLA MicheleM4432203. 14. 20+51.43A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
32PORRECA StefanoM1107203. 14. 22+51.45ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
33PIEMONTESE PasqualeM6509203. 14. 24+51.47ASD 20 MIGLIA TEAM
34MASCIULLI CristianELMT813203. 15. 59+53.22ERACLE MTB
35FERRARA DavideM2219203. 16. 00+53.23LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
36PASCHINO GiuseppeM4429203. 21. 12+58.35ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
37PISCITELLI FrancescoM3314203. 21. 12+58.35ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
38ALIBERTI VincenzoM5510203. 23. 14+1H.00TRAIL4US
39CAMARDA GiovanniM5522203. 23. 47+1H.01TEAM CAMARDA
40CANNITO FabrizioM2215203. 25. 19+1H.02ORME BIKE EXTREME
41CARESSA GianluigiM2225203. 26. 05+1H.03ASD FREE ! MTB
42DI REDA GiuseppeM6601203. 27. 10+1H.04A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
43NIGRO GiuseppeM6608203. 27. 46+1H.05LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
44MOLITERNI LorenzoM1108203. 29. 45+1H.07ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
45MORE AntonioUN10203. 29. 45+1H.07MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
46RIZZI RaffaeleM1122203. 29. 45+1H.07A.S.D MAREMONTI
47ROSSETTI FilippoM1110203. 30. 05+1H.07RH BIKE TEAM
48SPINELLI RenatoM4412203. 30. 06+1H.07A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
49VESTITA CiroM6604203. 31. 21+1H.08ASD CICLISPORT2000
50TROIA VincenzoM1121203. 33. 46+1H.11ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB
51MATERA ClaudioM3306203. 33. 47+1H.11ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
52SONATORE FeliceM4414203. 34. 48+1H.12FREE!MTB
53BERNARDI MicheleM2220203. 37. 11+1H.14CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
54LA CAVA SimoneELMT803203. 37. 11+1H.1420 MIGLIA TEAM
55CATALANO DavideM3302203. 38. 54+1H.1620 MIGLIA TEAM
56SIMONE GiuseppeM3322203. 42. 40+1H.20U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
57PAPAGNO MatteoM3345203. 43. 23+1H.20FREE!MTB
58DE PALMA MassimilianoM4413203. 44. 05+1H.21TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
59SICURO SalvatoreM4433203. 51. 49+1H.29SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
60QUARTA SimonaW2902203. 55. 49+1H.33ASD MTB MARTANO
61NATALE AlfonsoM2205203. 58. 17+1H.35TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
62LAZZAZERA GiuseppeM7703204. 03. 18+1H.40G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
63FORTUNATO AlexandroM2209204. 03. 26+1H.40NEW BIKE ANDRIA
64DIOMEDE RobertoM3326204. 05. 40+1H.43ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB
65CONTE Paolo AntonioM5511102. 15. 26-1 lapASD VELOFANS 84
66GARAU PaoloM7710102. 17. 46-1 lapMTB CLUB BARI
67LISI GiuseppeM7709102. 19. 04-1 lapERACLE MTB
68CICCIARELLI MicheleM3327102. 25. 10-1 lapNEW BIKE ANDRIA
69VICINO VittorioM6603102. 29. 01-1 lapORME BIKE EXTREME
70DI MAIO AntonioM6607102. 29. 02-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
71SASSONE AntonioM7707102. 29. 02-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
72MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM4418102. 30. 54-1 lapSC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
73SARACINO VincenzoM4421102. 33. 28-1 lapTEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
74PADULA CarloM2222102. 36. 54-1 lapTEAM CAMARDA
75STECCHINI EleonzioM1127102. 36. 56-1 lapTEAM CAMARDA
76MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM3318102. 41. 55-1 lapSC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
77DI COSTE GiosueM4416102. 48. 12-1 lapASD MTB FRANCAVILLA FONTANA
78LIMONTI AntonioM7708102. 57. 47-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
79VELLITRI GiuseppeM7712102. 57. 48-1 lapASD MTB COLLEPASSO

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GAMBARELLI SimoneEL6202. 35. 09+12.32CARBONHUBO CMQ
2ARCURI LudovicoEL5202. 46. 19+23.42CARBONHUBO CMQ

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCARDIGNO GiacomoELMT801202. 51. 16+28.39NEW BIKE ANDRIA
2TODISCO GiuseppeELMT804202. 53. 34+30.57A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
3PATRUNO FrancescoELMT812202. 57. 54+35.17ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
4PACE SimoneELMT814203. 05. 03+42.26TEAM NOCINBICI
5MASCIULLI CristianELMT813203. 15. 59+53.22ERACLE MTB
6LA CAVA SimoneELMT803203. 37. 11+1H.1420 MIGLIA TEAM

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROBERTI CristianJU29202. 34. 31+11.54CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
2TAGLIENTE AngeloJU32202. 35. 27+12.50CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
3D AMICO GiuseppeJU30202. 57. 03+34.26MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI COSOLA LuigiM1101202. 31. 57+09.20ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
2CICCONE FrancescoM1112202. 57. 47+35.10ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
3LECCESE GiuseppeM1106203. 04. 10+41.33A.S.D. DYNAMIK BIKE
4CAIONE MicheleM1118203. 09. 49+47.1220 MIGLIA TEAM
5PORRECA StefanoM1107203. 14. 22+51.45ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
6MOLITERNI LorenzoM1108203. 29. 45+1H.07ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
7RIZZI RaffaeleM1122203. 29. 45+1H.07A.S.D MAREMONTI
8ROSSETTI FilippoM1110203. 30. 05+1H.07RH BIKE TEAM
9TROIA VincenzoM1121203. 33. 46+1H.11ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB
10STECCHINI EleonzioM1127102. 36. 56-1 lapTEAM CAMARDA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BONGERMINO GianfrancoM2202202. 29. 13+06.36ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
2BELGIOVINE GiuseppeM2201202. 31. 57+09.20ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3PERRONE PietroM2213202. 34. 28+11.51ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM
4NOTARPIETRO AntonioM2207202. 41. 58+19.21NEW BIKE ANDRIA
5DE CARO MicheleM2218202. 46. 24+23.47F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI
6SANTARSIERO MassimoM2216202. 51. 19+28.42A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
7FERRARA DavideM2219203. 16. 00+53.23LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
8CANNITO FabrizioM2215203. 25. 19+1H.02ORME BIKE EXTREME
9CARESSA GianluigiM2225203. 26. 05+1H.03ASD FREE ! MTB
10BERNARDI MicheleM2220203. 37. 11+1H.14CICLISPORT2000 TEAM
11NATALE AlfonsoM2205203. 58. 17+1H.35TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
12FORTUNATO AlexandroM2209204. 03. 26+1H.40NEW BIKE ANDRIA
13PADULA CarloM2222102. 36. 54-1 lapTEAM CAMARDA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALATINO GianpaoloM3307202. 49. 29+26.52TEAM NOCINBICI
2MELE PierfrancescoM3332202. 50. 11+27.34"A. NARDUCCI" TEAM L. COFANO
3VITULLI DanieleM3330202. 54. 50+32.13F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI
4SPADAFORA FabioM3320203. 09. 04+46.27TRAIL4US
5ALBERGA Giuseppe ClaudioM3303203. 12. 17+49.40TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE
6LISI FrancescoM3338203. 12. 36+49.59A.S.D. MAESTRI MTB MARTINA
7PISCITELLI FrancescoM3314203. 21. 12+58.35ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
8MATERA ClaudioM3306203. 33. 47+1H.11ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
9CATALANO DavideM3302203. 38. 54+1H.1620 MIGLIA TEAM
10SIMONE GiuseppeM3322203. 42. 40+1H.20U.C.C. "VITO D ALESSANDRO" A.S.D.
11PAPAGNO MatteoM3345203. 43. 23+1H.20FREE!MTB
12DIOMEDE RobertoM3326204. 05. 40+1H.43ASD ALTA MURGIA MTB
13CICCIARELLI MicheleM3327102. 25. 10-1 lapNEW BIKE ANDRIA
14MUSCHITIELLO NicolaM3318102. 41. 55-1 lapSC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MINUTIELLO RaffaeleM4410203. 07. 56+45.19ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA
2SARDANO SebastianoM4403203. 12. 54+50.17ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3FRANCAVILLA MicheleM4432203. 14. 20+51.43A.S.D. LUDOBIKE SCUOLA DI CICLISMO
4PASCHINO GiuseppeM4429203. 21. 12+58.35ASD G.S.POLLINO BIKE
5SPINELLI RenatoM4412203. 30. 06+1H.07A.S.D.TEAM AMICINBICI LOSACCO BIKE
6SONATORE FeliceM4414203. 34. 48+1H.12FREE!MTB
7DE PALMA MassimilianoM4413203. 44. 05+1H.21TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
8SICURO SalvatoreM4433203. 51. 49+1H.29SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
9MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM4418102. 30. 54-1 lapSC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
10SARACINO VincenzoM4421102. 33. 28-1 lapTEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
11DI COSTE GiosueM4416102. 48. 12-1 lapASD MTB FRANCAVILLA FONTANA

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SORIANO GaetanoM5503202. 46. 25+23.48TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO
2DEL VECCHIO DomenicoM5501203. 04. 09+41.32ASD TEAM EUROBIKE
3ALIBERTI VincenzoM5510203. 23. 14+1H.00TRAIL4US
4CAMARDA GiovanniM5522203. 23. 47+1H.01TEAM CAMARDA
5CONTE Paolo AntonioM5511102. 15. 26-1 lapASD VELOFANS 84

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PIEMONTESE PasqualeM6509203. 14. 24+51.47ASD 20 MIGLIA TEAM
2DI REDA GiuseppeM6601203. 27. 10+1H.04A.S.D. AVIS - MTB CARLO GANGAI
3NIGRO GiuseppeM6608203. 27. 46+1H.05LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
4VESTITA CiroM6604203. 31. 21+1H.08ASD CICLISPORT2000
5VICINO VittorioM6603102. 29. 01-1 lapORME BIKE EXTREME
6DI MAIO AntonioM6607102. 29. 02-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAZZAZERA GiuseppeM7703204. 03. 18+1H.40G.C. "FAUSTO COPPI" ACQUAVIVA
2GARAU PaoloM7710102. 17. 46-1 lapMTB CLUB BARI
3LISI GiuseppeM7709102. 19. 04-1 lapERACLE MTB
4SASSONE AntonioM7707102. 29. 02-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
5LIMONTI AntonioM7708102. 57. 47-1 lapASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
6VELLITRI GiuseppeM7712102. 57. 48-1 lapASD MTB COLLEPASSO

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAVALE FrancescoUN1202. 22. 37CARBONHUBO CMQ
2MORE AntonioUN10203. 29. 45+1H.07MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1QUARTA SimonaW2902203. 55. 49+1H.33ASD MTB MARTANO