Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Junior

Partenza 

 Open

Partenza 

 Donne Open

41░ GP Mamma e PapÓ Guerciotti Internazionale

Idropark FILA - Milano - 30 Novembre 2019

ASD Selle Italia Guerciotti Elite
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
RACE MOUNTAIN FOLCARELLI TEAM
8
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
7
ASD DP66 GIANT SMP
7
ASD TEAM BRAMATI
6
TEAM LAPIERRE - TRENTINO - AL╚
6
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
5
KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA
5
E-POWER BAKKER RACING
4
MERIDA ITALIA TEAM
4
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
4
TEAM CINGOLANI
4
VALLERBIKE
4
CYCLING CAF╚ RACING TEAM
4
CYCLING DEVELOPMENT GUERCIOTTI
4
INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO-TRECIEFFE
3
INDIVIDUEEL
2
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE
2
NORTHWAVE COFILOC
2
G.S. CICLI FIORIN CYCLING TEAM ASD
2
ASD MTB I CINGHIALI
2
CPS PROFESSIONAL TEAM BASILICATA
2
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
2
KTM - PROTEK - DAMA
2
ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI
2
TEAM LVF
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
BIESSE CARRERA ASD
1
BIKE ADVICE - ITAF CT
1
BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE
1
BUZZI UNICEM BIKE TEAM
1
C.S. CARABINIERI
1
CALLANT DOLTCINI CYCLING TEAM
1
CALLANT-DOLTCINI CT
1
CASILLO - MASERATI
1
CERVELO FSA CX PRO TEAM
1
CICLISTI VALGANDINO
1
CLUB DEL INCA
1
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
1
A.S.D. TEAM STRADELLA
1
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA G.S. FONZASO
1
ABP DEVELOPMENT TEAM
1
ARAN CUCINE VEJUS
1
AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
1
ASD CYCLING TEAM ZEROSEI
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
BAHRAIN MERIDA
1
BELTRAMITSA HOPPL└ PETROLI FIRENZE
1
BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL
1
G.S. MASS╠ SUPERMERCATI
1
GB JUNIOR TEAM
1
GIAI TEAM A.S.D.
1
GS CADEO
1
GS OLIMPIA VALDARNESE
1
D AMICO UM TOOLS
1
DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP
1
DOTTA JUNIOR BIKE TEAM
1
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONNIE
1
PEDALE OSSOLANO
1
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
SOPRAZOCCO PROGETTO CICLISMO A.S.D.
1
TEAM EUROBIKE
1
TEAM GAUSS
1
TEAM CICLOTECA
1
TOWER SPORTS VC ESCHENBACH
1
TRENTINO CYCLING TEAM U23
1
U.C. PREGNANA TEAM SCOUT ASD
1
UCLA1991
1
VELO RACING PALAZZAGO
1
WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT
1
XCO PROJECT
1
FOX TEAM
1
L EQUILIBRIO - MTB
1
LIBERTAS CERESETTO PRATIC
1
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
1
MOUNTAINBIKE FREIBURG
1
JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
1
RACING TEAM RIVE ROSSE
1
S.C.V. BIKE CADORAGO ASD
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D ARGON
1
81 Teams classificati150 Atleti classificati