XII Marathon Parco Nazionale del Pollino

San Severino Lucano (PZ) - 24 Giugno 2012

ASD Pollino Bike
Timing by HOT Laps
valida come prova del circuito


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
24
GRUPPO SPORTIVO CICLISTICO 2001
22
A.S.D. MTB GROUP MATINO
20
INDIVIDUALE
18
A.S.D. NRG BIKE
15
ASD EUROBIKE CORATO
14
A.S.D. ERACLE MTB
11
SC ARADEINA
11
MAGLIE BIKE
10
A.C. GARIBALDINA
10
A.S.D. TEKNOBIKE NOVOLI
10
A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
10
ASD XMANIA MTB
10
CYCLON - IN MOVIMENTO CONVERSANO
10
G.S. CICLICA
9
ASD GROTTAGLIE BIKE
9
ASD "SEI SPORT"
9
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
9
G.S.C. ORIA BIKE
9
LEONESSA TAKLER CYCLING TEAM
8
MTB CITTÀ DEGLI IMPERIALI
8
MTB CLUB BARI
8
ASD FUORISOGLIA
8
ASD POLISPORTIVA CICLO CLUB FASANO
7
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
7
A.S.D. BIKEPIONEERS
7
MTB GIOVINAZZO
7
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
7
TEAM CICLISCOTTO - ISCHIA
6
ASD EXPLORERS CATANZARO
6
BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
6
G.S. TUGLIESE
5
ASD QUARAT BIKE CORATO
5
TRAIL4US - COSENZA BIKERS CLUB
5
SC GLI ARDITI
4
BICITTANOVA CLUB
4
CICLOAMATORIFONDI
4
A.S.D. MAXIMABIKE-MTB
4
A.S.D.SIRINO CYCLING TEAM
3
A.S.D BICICLUB SAN VITO N.NNI
3
A.S.D. 010 BIKE
3
A.S.D. CICLO TEAM VALNOCE
3
A.S.D. DOMINASUD
3
A.S.D. G.S. POLLINO BIKE
3
G.C. FAUSTO COPPI H2OVIVA
3
G.C. PICONESE MELENDUGNO
3
U.C.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
3
TEAM EUROBIKE
3
G.S.C. BASER MATERA
3
G.S.C. CECLIE MESSAPICA
2
MTB CASTLE CORATO
2
S.G. VILLA S.ANTONIO
2
VELO SPRINT BARLETTA
2
CICLISMO MASSAFRA
2
ASD S.C.CASAMASSIMA
2
ASD VELO SALENTINA
2
ASD-MTB MONTI PICENTINI
2
ASD GRUMENTO
2
ASD PASSION BIKE
2
ASD MONDOSPORT MELENDUGNO
2
A.S.D. CICLO CLUB C.PAPA MODICA
2
A.S.D. KALOS MANFREDI PASCA
2
A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
2
A.C.D.TERRA DI PUGLIA
2
ASCD LA SALENTINA LECCE
2
A.S.D. MTB POWER
2
A.S.D. TEAM NOÈ BIKE
2
A.S.D. TIRIOLO FREE BIKE
1
ADRIANO DE ZAN CASARANO
1
ARIS MTB
1
ASD 3.4
1
ASD BICI CLUB L AURORA
1
ASD BICICLUB OSTUNI
1
ASD CENTRO TOP SPEED VELOSYSTEM
1
ASD CICLI FALGIANI M.PANTANI
1
A.E. SCOTT PRO TEAM
1
A.S. ACLI ROSA VERDE JONICA
1
A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
1
A.S.D. BIKESTORE RAGUSA
1
A.S.D. GIRIFALCO IN BICI
1
ASD MTB FAN
1
ASD GS POLLINO BIKE
1
ASDC AMICI DEL VELEDROMO
1
ASD STABIA IN BIKE
1
ASD TAURIANOVA BIKERS TAURIANOVA
1
CICLISTICA V.M. VERNOLE
1
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE ASD
1
CICLO CLUB "CARLO PAPA" MODICA
1
CFO RACING TEAM FASANO
1
CICLI FALGIANI A.P.
1
CICLIMONTANINI
1
G.S. AMORUSO
1
G.S.C. ADRIANO DE ZAN
1
COMITATO PROVINCIALE LECCE
1
CUBULTERIA BIKE
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
X-TEAM KYKLOS FRM RACING
1
SPES ALBEROBELLO
1
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
TEAM BUSSOLA
1
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
1
TEAM OFF ROAD BIKE ASD
1
TEAM ROSARNO
1
TITO BIKE
1
TRAIL4US
1
U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
1
U. C. RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
1
LOCO BIKERS
1
MTB SALENTO
1
POLISPORTIVA BPP
1
G.S.C. GROTTAGLIE - A.S.D.
1
G.S.D. AMICI DEL PEDALE SCICLI
1
GENUSIA BIKE
1
ITC COLLEFERRO
1
LA SALENTINA ASCB
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
INBIKE MTB PRIVERNO
1
117 Teams classificati475 Atleti classificati