1 | BARBAGALLO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
2 | COSTANZO SERAFINO | M3 | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
3 | NICOLOSI FABIO | M4 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
4 | LO FARO ANDREA | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
5 | ZACCARIA GIANLUCA | M3 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
6 | POLARA DOMENICO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM |
7 | ZAPPALA GIOVANNI | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
8 | MAIO MATTEO | M2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
9 | GRASSO PIERO GORGIO | M3 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
10 | BONANNO DOMENICO | M5 | A.S. DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS CICLISICA CATANESI |
11 | ARMELI MICHELE | M3 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
12 | PISTONE CARMELO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
13 | CONDORELLI SALVATORE | M4 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
14 | MAZZARA EMMANUELE | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
15 | D ANTONI LUCA | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
16 | SINARDO GESUALDA | W1 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
17 | TOMASELLO ANDREA | ELMT | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
18 | PETTINATO ROSARIO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
19 | LONGHITANO GIANCARLO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
20 | VALENTI ANTONY | ELMT | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
21 | RUSSO ANGELO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
22 | BRUNO SALVATORE | M4 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
23 | MELI ALESSANDRA | W2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
24 | MOSCHETTO DOMENICO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
25 | GITTO VINCENZO | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER |
26 | FICHERA PIETRO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
27 | PALELLA IVAN | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
28 | FEDE PAOLO | M4 | ASD ALVERIA BIKE NOTO |
29 | BONOMO CORRADO | M3 | ASD ALVERIA BIKE NOTO |
30 | GULIZIA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
31 | PANNUZZO FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
32 | BASILE MARCO | M1 | ASD ALVERIA BIKE NOTO |
33 | CASSARINO GIANCARLO | M2 | A.S.D. SPECIAL BIKERS |
34 | MONTINERI SALVATORE | M5 | ASD CYCLING CASSIBILE |
35 | GIANNI CONCETTO | M1 | ASD MULTICAR AMARU TAVANA BIKE |
36 | CHISARI MARCO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
37 | SPAMPINATO ALESSANDRO | M4 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
38 | PAPPALARDO GIOVANNI | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
39 | SANTONOCITO MARIO ANTONIO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
40 | PREVITERA TOMMASO | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
41 | LONGO MASSIMO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
42 | ARMELI IAPICHINO TONIO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
43 | PUGLISI ALBERTO | M6 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
44 | PREVITERA SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
45 | GIARDINA SALVATORE | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
46 | FICHERA CONCETTO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
47 | STRANGI GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
48 | CAVALLI ENRICO | M1 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
49 | GIACOPPO ALBERTO | ELMT | SPECIAL BIKERS |
50 | GIUFFRIDA GIORGIO | M4 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
51 | PETRALIA ROSARIO | M6 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
52 | REIMONDO EMANUELE CARMELO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
53 | CALABRESE PAOLO | M1 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
54 | CARUSO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
55 | CELESTE VALENTINO | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
56 | CRISPINO FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
57 | DI MARIA DEBORAH | EWS | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
58 | DINATALE GIULIANA | EWS | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
59 | GENNARO DAVIDE | M2 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
60 | RENDO VINCENZO | M1 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
61 | SESSA DARIO | M1 | ASD POLISPORTIVA MTB AVOLA |
62 | CARTIER CARLO | M2 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
63 | MODICA MARTINO | M2 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
64 | NICOLOSI ANTONINO | M5 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
65 | MONTELEONE GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
66 | APARO ROBERTO | M2 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
67 | ASSENZA ANDREA | M1 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
68 | BATTAGLIA MICHELE | M3 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
69 | BOSCARINO GIUSEPPE | M4 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
70 | DANTONI ENZO | M6 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
71 | MACAUDA FABIO | M2 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
72 | DESE MAURIZIO | M4 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
73 | SAVARINO FABIO | M2 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
74 | CICERO GRAZIANO | ELMT | REVOLUTION BIKE |
75 | COVATO ALESSANDRO | M1 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
76 | SCUCCES CARMELO | M3 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
77 | NIFOSI FABIO | M4 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
78 | PULINO GIOVANNI | M1 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
79 | SCUCCES SALVATORE | ELMT | REVOLUTION BIKE |
80 | MILITELLO MARCO | M2 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
81 | CALI GIAMPIERO | M3 | ASD MTB NOTO |
82 | CARNEMOLLA EMANUELE | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
83 | CASCHETTO GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD MTB NOTO |
84 | D AMICO GIANLUCA | M1 | ASD MTB NOTO |
85 | FARNISI MIRKO | EL | ASD MTB NOTO |
86 | FLORIDIA SEBASTIANO | M5 | ASD MTB NOTO |
87 | GAROFALO VINCENZO | M2 | ASD MTB NOTO |
88 | GIONFRIDDO PIERPAOLO | M2 | ASD MTB NOTO |
89 | GURRIERI CORRADO | M7 | ASD MTB NOTO |
90 | MICALE STEFANO | M2 | ASD MTB NOTO |
91 | MOTTA MARCO | M2 | ASD MTB NOTO |
92 | PATERNO SANTINO | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
93 | RANDAZZO EMANUELE | M1 | ASD MTB NOTO |
94 | ZAGARELLA GIUSEPPE | EL | ASD MTB NOTO |
95 | MASTROPAOLO GIUSEPPE | M2 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
96 | BONOMO VINCENZO | M2 | ASD ALVERIA BIKE NOTO |
97 | PLATANIA GIANLUCA | M1 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
98 | DI BELLA AGATINO GIUSEPPE | M7 | A.S.D. BIKE MARINO |
99 | BOMBACI MELCHIOR | M5 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
100 | LOREFICE ANTONINO | M3 | TEAM BIKE ROSOLINI |
101 | PRICONI PIERO | M4 | ASD ALVERIA BIKE NOTO |
102 | GAROFALO DAVIDE | M2 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
103 | ANSALDI SALVATORE | M1 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
104 | CAVALLARO FILIPPO | M7 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
105 | ROTONDO LORENZO | JU | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
106 | VIOLANTE SIMONE | JU | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
107 | MULE DOMENICO | M3 | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
108 | CASCHETTO DAVIDE | M1 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
109 | DRAGO MICHELE | M2 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
110 | NASCONDIGLIO VALERIO | M2 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
111 | POIDOMANI MIRKO | ELMT | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
112 | OLIVERI MAURIZIO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
113 | GULINO ALESSANDRO | ELMT | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
114 | DISTEFANO MASSIMILIANO | M4 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
115 | BURROMETO GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
116 | POIDOMANI GRAZIANO | ELMT | REVOLUTION BIKE |
117 | BAUDO SANTO | M5 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
118 | BULLA PIETRO DONATO | M6 | ASD ETNA FREE BIKE |
119 | VALENTINO EGIDIO | M2 | ASD DRIZ BIKERS 3000 |
120 | MAGNANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD ARETUSA RIDERS |
121 | PRESTANDREA STEFANO SIMONE | M3 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
122 | COCO FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
123 | SIMPSON ELIZABEATH ANN | W2 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
124 | FAZIO GIOVANNI | ELMT | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
125 | AGLIECO MASSIMO | M4 | ASD ARETUSA RIDERS |
126 | CRISCIONE DANIELE | M2 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
127 | BONANNO GIOVANNI | M3 | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
128 | SCICLUNA PATRICK | REG | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
129 | PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE | M1 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
130 | FERRISI FORTUNATO | M5 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
131 | MARTORANA GABRIELE | JU | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
132 | PUZZO DAVIDE | M1 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
133 | TOTARO GIUSEPPE | M5 | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
134 | TRIMARCHI LETTERIO | M4 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
135 | BARBAGALLO SEBASTIANO | M3 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
136 | LEONE PAOLO | JU | ASD MTB NOTO |
137 | TERRANOVA SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
138 | CARUSO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD MTB NOTO |
139 | DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD MTB NOTO |
140 | CORTE EMANUELE | M6 | ASD MTB NOTO |
141 | CONTE ANDREA | M2 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
142 | COCO ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
143 | ACCETTA CARMELO | M4 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
144 | MERCANTE CARMELO | M5 | ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA |
145 | CAMPAILLA DAVIDE | M4 | ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA |
146 | MERCANTE SEBASTIANO | M5 | ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA |
147 | CAUSERANO ROSARIO | M4 | ASD EXTREME NASO |
148 | GALVAGNO RAFFAELE | JMT | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
149 | MELILLI LAURA | DE | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
150 | SIDOTI ARIANNA | W2 | ALL ASD MTB CLUB VITTORIA |
151 | SALUSTRI LUIGI | M6 | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
152 | RAGUSA STEFANO | M1 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
153 | CARUSO LORENZO | M3 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
154 | CAMPAILLA ANGELO | M6 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
155 | CANNAVO ALFIO | M4 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
156 | MANGIONE OSCAR | M6 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
157 | BASILE GIORGIO | M1 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
158 | COMIS CARMELO | M2 | ASD VELO.0 CYCLING TEAM |
159 | LANZAFAME DOMENICO | M5 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
160 | PENNISI FRANCESCO | M5 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
161 | ARIZZI CLAUDIO | M1 | ASD MAGMA TEAM BELPASSO |
162 | PIZZO CLAUDIO | M2 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
163 | D AMATO GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
164 | LUPO ANTONIO | M2 | MTB FK POZZALLO |
165 | LICINI CORRADO | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
166 | FAILLA SALVATORE | M1 | ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO |
167 | CAVALLO ROSARIO | M4 | BIO APE MAIA |
168 | DI ROCCO VINCENZO | M3 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
169 | VECCHIO FABIO | M1 | SPORT WEB SICILIA ASD |
170 | GUAGLIARDITO GIUSEPPA | W2 | ASD BAARIA |
171 | PAONE GIOVANNI | M6 | ASD TIMMISCAI |
172 | ZANCHI GIACOMO | M3 | ASD TIMMISCAI |
173 | AGOSTA PAOLO | M5 | MTB AVOLA |
174 | BATTAGLIA ANTONINO | ELMT | MTB AVOLA |
175 | CALDARELLA GIUSEPPE | M5 | MTB AVOLA |
176 | MUNAFO FRANCESCO | M2 | MTB AVOLA |
177 | NICOSIA ORAZIO | M5 | MTB AVOLA |
178 | RIZZA SANTO | M2 | MTB AVOLA |
179 | SPADAFORA FABIO | M3 | TRAIL4US |
180 | SARCUTO TARCISIO | M4 | RADIO VELA TEAM |
181 | RAGUSA ANGELO | M6 | AMICI BIKE ASD |
182 | MALLIA VALENTINA | W1 | AMICI BIKE ASD |
183 | COCO RICCARDO | JMT | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
184 | PAPALE AGATINO | M3 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
185 | PAPALE VALENTINO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
186 | SANFILIPPO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
187 | MESSINA NICOLA | M2 | A.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM |
188 | PECORARO GIORGIA | W1 | A.S.D. PANORMUS BIKE TEAM |
189 | DI NOTO DARIO | M3 | ASD TEAM ALY CYCLING |
190 | ARANGIO FEBBO EMANUELE | M2 | ASD TEAM MELANZI VITTORIA |
191 | EMULO GIUSEPPE | M3 | CICLI BUCCHERI ASD NISCEMI |
192 | NAPPO ANDREA | M1 | TEAM. B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD |
193 | MAGRO ALFIO | M4 | ASD PRORANDAKES - RANDAZZESE |
194 | CANDIANO SEBASTIANO | M2 | FREE BIKE |
195 | INCATASCIATO ROBERTO | M2 | FREE BIKE |
196 | DELL ALI ALESSANDRO | M2 | VESUVIANI ASD |
197 | GENNARO MICHELE | M5 | VESUVIANI ASD |
198 | ZOCCO ANGELO | ELMT | FREE BIKE |
199 | CARUSO ANTONINO | M3 | FREE BIKE |
200 | CIAFFAGLIONE MARIO | M1 | A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM |
201 | VENTURA SIMONE ANTONIO | JU | SPECIAL BIKERS |
202 | MIRABILE ALESSIO | UN | SPECIAL BIKERS |
203 | TERRANOVA FRANCESCO | EL | SPECIAL BIKERS |
204 | SPINELLA SIMONE | JU | SPECIAL BIKERS |
205 | TROIA IVAN | UN | SPECIAL BIKERS |
206 | SAMPARISI LORENZO | EL | KTM ALCHEMIST SELLE SMP DAMA |
207 | ALBERATI PAOLO | EL | A&G SPORTING CYCLING TEAM |
208 | DI MARI SALVATORE | M3 | ASD MTB NOTO |
209 | ZUCCARELLO SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
210 | CASALINO GIANLUCA | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
211 | CARUSO FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD MTB NOTO |
212 | VENTURA GIOVANNI | M7 | ASD/ BIO APEMAYA |
213 | MIGLIORE GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD/ BIO APEMAYA |
214 | ANZALDI GIOVANBATTISTA | M3 | ASD/ BIO APEMAYA |
215 | CIARCIA GIANLUCA | M4 | ASD/ BIO APEMAYA |
216 | CATALANO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD/ BIO APEMAYA |
217 | RICCIOLI MARIO | M7 | ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA ASD |
218 | PANEPINTO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA ASD |
219 | GASSO VITTORIO MARIA ARMANDO | M5 | ETNA EAGLES TEAM MASCALUCIA ASD |
220 | MARANO ANDREA | JU | FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE |
221 | GRASSO ALESSANDRO | JU | FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE |
222 | MARCHICA DARIO | UN | RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
223 | PALMERI IRIS | EWS | SPECIAL BIKERS |
224 | DINI ROBERTO | JU | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
225 | LANDRO CARLO | JU | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
226 | CALABRESE DIMITRI | UN | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
227 | TRUPIA VALERIA | DU | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
228 | ODDO MANUEL | UN | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
229 | FICARA GIANLUCA | JU | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
230 | VICARI DOMENICO SAVIO SALVATORE | UN | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
231 | VIRGA ANDREA | UN | TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN |
232 | TRIMARCHI VINCENZO ROBERTO | M5 | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
233 | CIRASA DANIELE | M5 | ASD ARETUSA RIDERS |
234 | PETRALIA ALESSANDRO | M2 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
235 | TERRANOVA SALVATORE | M1 | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
236 | BRAFA MISICORO ANTONINO | M3 | ASD TEAM ALY CYCLING |
237 | PUZZO GIOVANNI | M5 | ASD TEAM ALY CYCLING |
238 | PATANE JHON JARIO | M3 | ASD TEAM ALY CYCLING |
239 | ALICATA CARMELO | M1 | ASD TEAM ALY CYCLING |
240 | REITANO ALFIO | M4 | ASD ETNA RIDE |
241 | LITTERI LUCA | M3 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
242 | IURATO ORAZIO | M4 | VESUVIANI ASD |
243 | PAPPALARDO ALESSANDRO | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
244 | PAPPALARDO FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD PEDARA BIKE |
245 | FICHERA GIUSEPPE | M7 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
246 | BOMBACI GIUSEPPE | ELMT | TEAM JONICA MEGAMO |
247 | MINGRINO FILIPPO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA |
248 | SAMMITO STEFANO | M1 | ASD CARLO PAPA |
249 | SAVOCA GIOVANNI | M4 | ASD TEAM BIKE CGA ENNA |
250 | NASELLO ALDO | M3 | REVOLUTION BIKE |
251 | FINOCCHIARO FILIPPO | M4 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
252 | MELI GIOACCHINO | ELMT | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
253 | BALLATO ROSARIA MARIA | W2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
254 | PECORINO NUNZIA TIZIANA | W2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
255 | STRAZZANTI GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD SPARKLE |
256 | COSENTINO DARIO | M4 | A.S.D. BICITECH MASTER SPORT |
257 | CORPACI CLAUDIO | M5 | IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO |
258 | LAMIA GIANCARLO | M2 | ASD TEAM BIKE NOTO |
259 | GIACOPELLO GIUSEPPE | M2 | BICIFIT LAB |
260 | CASTRO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
261 | GRASSO SALVATORE | M4 | VESUVIANI ASD |
262 | MASSIMO FABIO | M2 | ASD EXTREME NASO |
263 | RUBINO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
264 | GIUNTA ORAZIO | M1 | ASD BIKALAT |