1 | LUCIANO MICHELINO | M4 | ASD FRATE VENTO |
2 | SANSEVIERO FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
3 | LASALVIA MICHELE | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
4 | RADESCA EMILIO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
5 | GRASSO ANTONINO | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
6 | DEL VISCIO LEONARDO | M5 | CAGNANO VARANO CICLISMO |
7 | PANAGROSSO FERDINANDO | M7 | FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
8 | GUADAGNO ANTONIO | M6 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
9 | CERVONE GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
10 | AURIEMMA GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
11 | FRATIELLO SALVATORE | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
12 | SODANO GIOVANNI | M7 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
13 | COZZOLINO LUIGI | M3 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
14 | STELLATO VINCENZO | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
15 | TRONCONE LUCIANO | M3 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
16 | MASTROIANNI PIETRO | M3 | ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
17 | ARCIERO LUIGI | M2 | ASD TEAM BIKE MADDALONI |
18 | SENATORE MICHELE | M3 | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
19 | DI MAURO MATTEO | M6 | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
20 | MEROLA GAETANO | M5 | TEAM CPS |
21 | TORTORA PIERRE | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
22 | D ANIELLO NICOLA | M1 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
23 | D AMORA GABRIELE | M1 | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM |
24 | CORIOLANO BONAVENTURA | M2 | ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM |
25 | DI LAURI GENNARO | M2 | ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE |
26 | ALBANO LEONE | M5 | ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM |
27 | FRANZESE ROBERTOALFREDO | M4 | CROCELLE RACE TEAM |
28 | GIORGIO ANTONIO | M4 | EUROBYKE |
29 | MASINI PAOLO | M5 | AMICI BIKERS CAVA DEI TIRRENI -GRIFOBIKE |
30 | PASQUALE SENATORE | M4 | ASD MULES |
31 | D URSO PASQUALE | M2 | ASD FRATE VENTO |
32 | RISPOLI LUCIO | M4 | ASD MULES |
33 | REALE DANILO | M3 | ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI |
34 | VEROLLA FRANCESCO | M5 | ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI |
35 | OLIVA ANTONIO | M4 | ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI |
36 | MAURIELLO ARMANDO | M4 | ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI |
37 | AVALLONE DAMIANO | M4 | ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI |
38 | PIEMONTE DAMIANO | M2 | ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI |
39 | DE CARO GIANCARLO | M2 | ASD FREE BIKERS EBOLI |
40 | BIANCO ANGELO | M3 | ASD CILENTO MTB |
41 | SODANO GIAMPIERO | M3 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
42 | SASSONE VINCENZO | M5 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
43 | SANFILIPPO LUCA | M4 | ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB |
44 | BARRA NICOLA | M4 | ASD MTB AMINA |
45 | CARTENI ARMANDO | M3 | ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT |
46 | DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD GENESY BIKE |
47 | MINELLI ROSARIO | M5 | A.S.D PASSIONBIKE |
48 | GAROFALO DAVIDE | M1 | ASD PASSIONBIKE |
49 | GIANNATTASIO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD PASSIONBIKE |
50 | FORTUNATO ERNESTO | M5 | A.S.D PASSIONBIKE |
51 | D ACUNTO EMANUELE | M7 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
52 | ROCCO FRANCO | M6 | A.S.D PASSIONBIKE |
53 | TEDESCO GERARDO | M4 | ASD MULES |
54 | DE CRESCENZO FRANCESCO UMBERTO | M1 | GS SAN MASSIMO |
55 | SORBO FERDINANDO | M4 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
56 | NOCERA MARINO | M3 | ASD TEAM I LOVE MTB TORRE DEL GRECO |
57 | BARBARULO ANTIMO | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
58 | PANE ROBERTO | M4 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
59 | VITALE GENNARO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
60 | SCALA ANDREA | M5 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
61 | IMPROTA SALVATORE | M2 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
62 | IANNICIELLO FILIPPO | M4 | GS SAN MASSIMO |
63 | PASCARELLA VINCENZO | M5 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
64 | MENNA CARMINE | M3 | ASD GENESY BIKE |
65 | LIETO ANTONIO | M3 | ASD VISCIANO MTB |
66 | FORLENZA ROBERTO | M2 | INDIVIDUALE |
67 | PASTENA NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
68 | ALTIERI PASQUALE | M1 | ASD MTB AMINA |
69 | PALO CLAUDIO | M2 | ASD MTB AMINA |
70 | FERRANTE STEFANO | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
71 | STROLLO FABIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
72 | ERCOLE CORALLUZZO | EBIKE | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
73 | PETRONE LUCA | EBIKE | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
74 | CICCARONE TULLIO | EBIKE | ASD MAREMOTO |
75 | NESE GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD COBRA |
76 | MIRRA DAMIANO FERNANDO | M5 | ASD COBRA |