1 | FARO ALESSIO | M1 | ASD RUOTA LIBERA NICOSIA |
2 | COSTANTINO PIETRO | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
3 | FRANCO GIANLUCA | M2 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
4 | LEONE MARCO | M3 | ASD SANTAGATA LI BATTIATI - THE BLACK SHEEP |
5 | PUGLISI ANTONINO | M1 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
6 | CHISARI MARCO | M5 | ASD LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS |
7 | PALELLA DAVIDE FABIANO | M4 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
8 | SPARACINO SALVATORE GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD FLYFITNESS |
9 | DARIO CARNEVALE | M1 | ASD FLYFITNESS |
10 | ZAPPALA GIOVANNI | M6 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
11 | SPADARO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD ENERWOLF |
12 | PRIOLO STEFANO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
13 | LONGO MASSIMO | M4 | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
14 | LITTERI LUCA | M3 | TEAM BIKE SIRACUSA NOTO |
15 | SCRIVANO ANTONIO | M2 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
16 | FAZIO GIOVANNI | ELMT | ASD EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI |
17 | MAGRI DOMENICO | M1 | ASD ANDREA TROVATO |
18 | PARISI GABRIELE | M2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
19 | PREVITERA SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
20 | FAZIO GIOVANNI | ELMT | BERRIA RACING ITALIA |
21 | ALFONSO CARMELO | M3 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
22 | TRIPOLI PIETRO | M3 | SSD BODY MIND + RANDAZZO |
23 | MIKENIN MAKSYM | JMT | RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO |
24 | BONOMO SAVERIO | M7 | ASD AZZURRA |
25 | CARNEMOLLA EMANUELE | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
26 | PATERNO SANTINO | M4 | A.S.D. MTB NOTO |
27 | TERRANOVA SEBASTIANO | M4 | ASD MTB NOTO |
28 | FONTANA ANGELO | 0 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
29 | LA ROSA ALFONSO | M7 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
30 | GIARAMITA ANDREA | M6 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
31 | MANNO BALDASSARE | M5 | FINESTRELLE BIKERS |
32 | ABELLA MAURIZIO | M5 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
33 | MASTROPAOLO GIUSEPPE | M2 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
34 | GIORDANO DAVIDE | M2 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
35 | PEDONE GIUSEPPE | M4 | GI ESSE PRO CYCLING |
36 | SIRNA VINCENZO | M5 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
37 | EMANUELE SALVATORE | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
38 | FRAZZICA ANDREA CARMELO | ELMT | ASD FLYFITNESS |
39 | SCOLARO SANTI EMANUELE | JMT | TEAM BIKE 2000 |
40 | BALLATO ROSARIA MARIA | W2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
41 | CAVALLARO FILIPPO | 0 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
42 | TOMARCHIO SEBASTIANO | 0 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
43 | CASALI ANTONINO | M3 | ASD REVENTINO BIKE TEAM DECOLLATURA |
44 | LABATE ANTONIO | M2 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
45 | MELI GIOACCHINO | ELMT | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
46 | MEZZASALMA GIANMARCO | M2 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
47 | CAMILLIERI GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
48 | ACCETTA CARMELO | M4 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
49 | SIGONA GIORGIO | M3 | ASD BIKE & CO RAGUSA |
50 | VITA SARAH PAOLA | W2 | ASD LETO FREE BIKE PIERO LEONE |
51 | LARDIZZONE LUCA | M3 | PANTELLERIA OUTDOOR |
52 | RICCIOLI MARIO | M7 | |
53 | RANDAZZO SALVATORE | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
54 | GIARDINA SALVATORE | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
55 | EMULO GIUSEPPE | M3 | CICLI BUCCHERI ASD NISCEMI |
56 | LO FARO ANDREA | M3 | ASD LAVICA BIKE |
57 | MONTELEONE GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |