ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCI ANGELO | M4 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
2 | CIAVOLINO ERNESTO | M3 | CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. |
3 | BIASOLI GUIDO | M7 | ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA |
4 | MICCOLIS ANTONELLO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW BIKE SPACE SEI SPORT |
5 | ZILLI PIERLUIGI | M5 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
6 | SANTESE VINCENZO | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
7 | ALIPERTI SALVATORE | M3 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
8 | CASCONE GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
9 | ELEFANTE LEOPOLDO | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
10 | MAROTTA FELICE | M1 | ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM |
11 | MATRISCIANO ANTONIO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
12 | LAINO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
13 | AVERSA VINCENZO | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
14 | STROLLO FABIO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
15 | MOSCATO DANIELE | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
16 | PALCERA ROCCHINO | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
17 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
18 | LOMBARDO LORENZO | M4 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
19 | MINERVINO LUCIA | W1 | POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
20 | MANTI DARIO | M5 | POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD |
21 | SCARCELLI GIOVANNI PAOLO | M2 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
22 | ALIQUO' FABRIZIO | M5 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
23 | MUCCIOLA ROBERTO | M6 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
24 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
25 | ASTERITI PIETRO | M1 | TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
26 | GRANDE PIETRO | M1 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
27 | SASSONE ANTONIO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
28 | CHIALA' GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
29 | MARTINI GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
30 | TRISCIUZZI FABIO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
31 | RADESCA EMILIO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
32 | CAPONE ANTONELLA | W2 | POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD |
33 | BARBARO TOMMASO | M8 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
34 | LE ROSE NATALE | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
35 | CAPOGRECO GIUSEPPE | EL | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
36 | SORCE PIPPO | M3 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
37 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
38 | FEDON ONORATO | M7 | I MUFLONI |
39 | CALONICO CARMELO | M6 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
40 | FILONI GIANFRANCO | M2 | TOROBIKE ASD |
41 | RENNA GILBERTO | M5 | TOROBIKE ASD |
42 | PLAITANO ALESSANDRO | M2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
43 | URSO FLORIANO | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
44 | PONZETTA LUCA | ELMT | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
45 | APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE | M5 | MTBFAN |
46 | LOMBARDO VITO | M6 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
47 | CAVALLO ROCCO | M5 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
48 | DE MARINIS SERGIO | M5 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
49 | MONTUNATO GIORGIO COSIMO | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
50 | SPADARO GIOVANNI | M2 | ASD ENERWOLF |
51 | SPADAFORA FABIO | M4 | TRAIL4US |
52 | PILEIO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD BICITTANOVA |
53 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | M4 | MTBFAN |
54 | MERENDA ALESSANDRO | M4 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
55 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
56 | GAUDIO ALESSANDRO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
57 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
58 | GUADAGNO ANDREA | M3 | ASD VESUVIANI |
59 | FREDA RAFFAELE | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
60 | PASTENA NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
61 | COMENALE ANTONIO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
62 | COLONNA GIUSEPPE | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
63 | CANNITO FABRIZIO | M2 | ORME BIKE ALTAMURA |
64 | CARRIERO FABIO | M2 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
65 | VESTITA CIRO | M5 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
66 | MANNARELLA MICHELE | 0 | |
67 | RICCHI STEFANO | ELMT | ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT |
68 | SICIGNANO VINCENZO | M1 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
69 | VELTRI GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA |
70 | SANTARSIERO MASSIMO | M3 | A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA |
71 | ROMANO DIEGO | M2 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
72 | DE MITRI GIANVITO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
73 | MAGGIORE GIUSEPPE | M2 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
74 | MARIANO ALESSANDRO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
75 | MARIANO VITTORIO ANTONIO | M4 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
76 | BACCARO ANDREA | M2 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
77 | FERRARO FABIO | M3 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
78 | CASARANO FRANCESCO | M4 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
79 | BEVILACQUA STEFANO | M1 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
80 | SCIGLIANO CORRADO | M4 | ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO |
81 | POTENZA GIOVANNI | M7 | TOROBIKE ASD |
82 | MINONNI DANIELE | M3 | TEAM BRAKO S |
83 | LIMONTI FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
84 | BASILE ANTONIO | M5 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
85 | FUMAROLA VITANTONIO | M7 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
86 | SCHIAVANO ROGER | M4 | TOROBIKE ASD |
87 | TOMASELLI ORAZIO | M3 | ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE |
88 | MINELLI UMBERTO | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
89 | PALLINO VITTORIO | M6 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
90 | ZOCCHI MARCO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
91 | DONGIOVANNI FORTUNATO | M4 | ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO |
92 | SENESE FEDERICO | ELMT | ASD OLIVETO CITRA |
93 | MASIELLO FABIO | M3 | F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI |
94 | LACARBONARA COSIMO | M3 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
95 | FUSCHILLO GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PIETANZA RAFFAELE | M4 | TEAM ERACLE |
2 | FAIOLA CARLO | M7 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
3 | RENNA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD CICLISTI CAMPI |
4 | MARCANTONIO GINO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
5 | CONGIU LUIGI | M5 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
6 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | M7 | SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. |
7 | GIRONE MALAFRONTE ANDREA | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
8 | MILITE VINCENZO | ELMT | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
9 | NASTRO LORENZO | M4 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
10 | IANNARELLA CARMINE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
11 | IELO SIMONE | M3 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
12 | PATERNOSTER FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
13 | L ABATE ANTONIO GENNARO | M7 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
14 | MONTRONE SEBASTIANO | ELMT | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
15 | NIGRO LUCA | M3 | ASD GIGABIKE |
16 | GUZZO VINCENZO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
17 | MIRABELLI ADOLFO | M4 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
18 | ALARINO LUCIO | M3 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
19 | MANCINA FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
20 | VIZZA PASQUALE | M1 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
21 | COLITTI VALENTINO | M2 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
22 | TEDESCO GERARDO | M4 | ASD MULES |
23 | LIGUORI TIZIANA | MW2 | A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
24 | LIMONTI ANTONIO | M7 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
25 | PUGLIESE GENNARO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
26 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | M4 | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO |
27 | MIGNOLI PASQUALE | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
28 | PEPE ROSARIO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
29 | RUVOLO LUCA | M2 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
30 | SCARFATO GIOVANNI | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
31 | STUMPO SIMONE | M4 | GRUPPO STAFFETTE CAPANNOLESE |
32 | LATELLA PAOLO | M4 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
33 | DIGIGLIO ANGELO | M7 | ASD SALI IN SELLA |
34 | CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO | M5 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
35 | GRAZIANO ROSARIO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
36 | SCARANO MICHELANGELO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
37 | SCARANTINO ALFREDO | M1 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
38 | RINALDI FRANCESCO PIETRO | M7 | ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
39 | CASALI ANTONINO | M4 | ASD MTB MELITO |
40 | DI NARDO VINCENZO | ELMT | A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI |
41 | CAFARO GIANPIERO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
42 | MELITO FRANCESCO | M3 | HABITAT |
43 | MISURATA AURELIO | M5 | HABITAT |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCHINO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
2 | VIOLA ANTONIO | M5 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
3 | SALAMONE ISABELLA | W1 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
4 | PETRIZZO FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
5 | CONTE GIULIO | M1 | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOUR |
6 | TURITTO MAURIZIO | M3 | ASD GS POLLINO BIKE |
7 | GRASSO ANTONINO | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
8 | SANSEVIERO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
9 | LADDAGA VINCENZO | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
10 | MURGESE DOMENICO | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
11 | TERRIBILE DOMENICO | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
12 | MINAFRA MICHELE | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
13 | COSCARELLI ANTONIO | M4 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
14 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | M6 | A.S.D.LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARUSO GIUSEPPE | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
2 | LO PRETE ANDREA | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
3 | VIGNA ANTONIO | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
4 | CALA' LEONELLO | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
5 | BIANCINI REMO | ESC | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Elite | 1 |
Totale : 1 |
Amatori | |
---|---|
Elite Master Sport | 9 |
Escursionisti | 5 |
Master 1 | 22 |
Master 2 | 22 |
Master 3 | 24 |
Master 4 | 30 |
Master 5 | 19 |
Master 6 | 7 |
Master 7 | 11 |
Master 8 | 2 |
Donne Amatori 1 | 2 |
Donne Amatori 2 | 1 |
Totale : 154 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | |
ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | |
ASD ROLLING BIKE | |
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | |
CICLO CLUB SPONGANO | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | |
ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | |
ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | |
ASD GS POLLINO BIKE | |
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | |
GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE | |
TOROBIKE ASD | |
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | |
ASD TEAM AURISPA | |
ASD CICLO-CLUB SPONGANO | |
ASD HABITAT 745 | |
A.S.D EXTREME BIKE SALERNO | |
ASD ABRACALABRIA | |
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM | |
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
ASD SILVA BRUTIA | |
ASD SIRINO BIKE | |
ASD SWATTATI TEAM | |
HABITAT | |
CICLOAMATORI FONDI | |
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. | |
MTBFAN | |
ORME BIKE ALTAMURA | |
POLISPORTIVA BPP ASD | |
POLLINO BIKE TOURS | |
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG. | |
PIT STOP RACING TEAM | |
TEAM BRAKO S | |
TEAM ERACLE | |
TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
TEAM PREVIEW BIKE SPACE SEI SPORT | |
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D. | |
F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI | |
G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO | |
I MUFLONI | |
GRUPPO STAFFETTE CAPANNOLESE | |
TRAIL4US | |
ASD SALI IN SELLA | |
ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS | |
ASD MTB MELITO | |
ASD MULES | |
ASD OLIVETO CITRA | |
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET | |
ASD POLISPORTIVA VILLAFONTANA | |
ASD POLLINO BIKE TOUR | |
ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE | |
ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | |
ASD VELOCLUB TEMESA | |
ASD VESUVIANI | |
ASD WILD TEAM MESAGNE | |
CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD | |
ASD BICITTANOVA | |
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI | |
A.S.D. LUPUSBIKE BASILICATA | |
A.S.D.LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | |
AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | |
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT | |
ASD CICLISTI CAMPI | |
ASD CORIGLIANO - ROSSANO | |
ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM | |
ASD ENERWOLF | |
ASD GIGABIKE | |
Totale 69 Teams iscritti | Totale 157 Atleti iscritti |