ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALABRESE GIUSEPPE | M4 | MTBFAN |
2 | BERIA STEFANO | M1 | ASD SPARPAGGHIATI LECCE |
3 | MORLEO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE |
4 | LUCIANO ADRIANO | M1 | ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM |
5 | VERRI ANTONIO | M4 | POSIA TEAM ASD |
6 | MORLEO PASQUALE | M4 | ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO |
7 | GALATI DOMENICO | M3 | ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO |
8 | MILETI STEFANO | M4 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
9 | POTENZA ALFREDO | M4 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
10 | COFANO VITO | M1 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
11 | BLEVE ANDREA | M3 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
12 | SCIOLTI GIANLUCA | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
13 | SCARCELLI GIOVANNI PAOLO | M2 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
14 | VITAGLIANO GIUSEPPE | M3 | MTBFAN |
15 | APOSTOLICO GIUSEPPE | M5 | MTBFAN |
16 | RUFFOLO PASQUALE | M5 | ASD TEAM VF GROUP |
17 | SORCE PIPPO | M4 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
18 | IPPOLITO GABRIELE | ELMT | BIKEMANIA ASD |
19 | GUARINI FABRIZIO | M3 | BIKEMANIA A.S.D. |
20 | GRANDE PIETRO | M1 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
21 | ROMANO DIEGO | M2 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
22 | DE MARE FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
23 | CAROLEO ALESSANDRO | M4 | MAVERIX ASD |
24 | DE GIORGI ANTONIO | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
25 | CERRA GIUSEPPE | M5 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
26 | LIPPOLIS GIANVITO | M4 | ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
27 | PIZZUTILO MAURIZIO | M2 | ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO |
28 | CARAFA DARIO | M3 | A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE |
29 | ZILLI PIERLUIGI | M5 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
30 | PARISI MARA | W1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
31 | MONTI GIAMMARIO | M6 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
32 | AMODEI ALESSANDRO | M3 | U.C.C. VITO D ALESSANDRO A.S.D. |
33 | AMODEI VITO | M5 | U.C.C. VITO D ALESSANDRO A.S.D. |
34 | GIORGIOLE CHRISTIAN | M3 | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
35 | DI BARI NICOLA | ELMT | NEW BIKE ANDRIA |
36 | LIGUORI TIZIANA | W3 | ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO |
37 | ZIZZI NICOLA | M3 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
38 | URSO FLORIANO | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
39 | COSTELLA LUCA | M3 | TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019 |
40 | D ACUNTO EMANUELE | M8 | ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO |
41 | ELEFANTE LEOPOLDO | M2 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
42 | GIORDANO PIERLUIGI | M4 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
43 | PALAMA GIULIO | M3 | PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM |
44 | KARASIOVAITE' GRETA | DE | |
45 | CANNITO MANUELE | ELMT | HDEMIA DELLO SPORT |
46 | LATELLA SANTE | M1 | TEAM SWORD |
47 | SEMERARO ROBERTO | ELMT | TEAM ERACLE |
48 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | M5 | MTBFAN |
49 | DAMBROSIO LUCIANO | M3 | ASD GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTI |
50 | BASILE ANTONIO | M6 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
51 | CLEMENTE FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
52 | D ARCANGELO DOMENICO | M4 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
53 | ZULLINO MARIO | ELMT | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
54 | VICINANZA SANDRO | M5 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
55 | SPADAFORA FABIO | M4 | TRAIL4US |
56 | SPADARO GIOVANNI | M3 | ASD ENERWOLF |
57 | SCHIAVONE TIZIANO | M3 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
58 | RADESCA EMILIO | M7 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
59 | PETRELLI COSIMO | M3 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
60 | PALCERA ROCCHINO | M3 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
61 | MONTEFUSCO ANTONIO | M2 | SANSEVERINO BIKE |
62 | MIGNOLI FRANCESCO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
63 | MIALE SALVATORE | M3 | BIKEMANIA ASD |
64 | ALBERGA GIUSEPPE CLAUDIO | M3 | TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE |
65 | LOMBARDO VITO | M6 | SPECIAL BIKERS |
66 | GIUNCHINO ALFONSO | M5 | MTBFAN |
67 | GENTILE PASQUALE | M6 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
68 | FUMAROLA VITANTONIO | M7 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
69 | DI FILIPPO GIOVANNI | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
70 | DE SILVIO DARIO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
71 | DE BENEDITTIS RAFFAELE | M4 | ASD BICICLETTARI |
72 | PELLEGRINO GIUSEPPE | EL | TORPADO FACTORY TEAM |
73 | MIRABILE ALESSIO | EL | SPECIAL BIKERS |
74 | SALVATORE GIULIO | M5 | MTBFAN |
75 | RIZZO GIORGIO | M2 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
76 | CARUSO DANIEL | ELMT | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
77 | DE IACO SALVATORE | M3 | TEAM BRAKO S |
78 | FOSCO FERNANDO | M6 | TEAM BRAKO S |
79 | BARBARO TOMMASO | M8 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
80 | MANNARELLA MICHELE | M6 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
81 | VINCI CARLO | M2 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
82 | SEMERARO MASSIMILIANO | ELMT | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
83 | GRASSI GIUSEPPE | M1 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
84 | BRESCIA RAFFAELE | M5 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
85 | COLONNA PAOLO | EL | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
86 | VIGOROSO ANTONIO | EL | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
87 | D'AMICO LUIGI | EL | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
88 | MASINO GINO | EL | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
89 | CATAPANO PARIDE | M5 | ASD G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA |
90 | LACARBONARA COSIMO | M3 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
91 | BRESCIA RAFFAELE | M5 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
92 | DRAGONE MICHELANGELO | M3 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
93 | UMILIO ALFONSO | M5 | MTBFAN |
94 | SILVESTRO MARCO | M3 | A.S.D TRAIL SALENTO BIKE |
95 | BARLABA MASSIMO | M7 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
96 | BONGERMINO GIANFRANCO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
97 | DONVITO PAOLO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
98 | FREDA RAFFAELE | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
99 | PRESTANDREA STEFANO SIMONE | M3 | ASD ETNA SPIRIT |
100 | PULIMENO STEFANO | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
101 | SANSONE FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
102 | MARCHELLO ANDREA | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
103 | MARTINI GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
104 | MARTELLOTTA GIANDOMENICO | M3 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
105 | STELLATO VINCENZO | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
106 | LAPORTA COSIMO LORENZO | M3 | TUTTI IN SELLA APS |
107 | PULIERI GIUSEPPE | ESC | |
108 | PADULA ALESSANDRO | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
109 | GUADAGNO ANDREA | M4 | ASD VESUVIANI |
110 | CALABRESE GIOVANNI | M2 | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
111 | VITALE GIROLAMO | M6 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
112 | ORLANDO GIANLUCA | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
113 | CALIDONNA GASPARE | M3 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
114 | TAVANO FRANCESCO | M5 | MTBFAN |
115 | CONTALDI PIERO LUIGI | M4 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
116 | DE CARO TOMMASO MARCO | M3 | 7 WATT PER KILO ITALIA |
117 | DEGENNARO MARCELLO | M6 | TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA |
118 | DE DONNO LUCIANO | M6 | MAGLIE BIKE ASD |
119 | TAVANO FRANCESCO | M5 | MTBFAN |
120 | FUMAROLA FRANCESCO | M5 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
121 | PAGANO DONATELLO | M5 | ASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA |
122 | MALDERA ETTORE | M6 | ASD SANTA TECLA |
123 | SCHITO IVAN | UN | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
124 | MANCUSO GIANLUCA | UN | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
125 | DAMIRI ORIANA | DU | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
126 | MACCHIONE PIETRO | UN | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
127 | GUAGNANO PAOLO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
128 | FORLENZA GRAZIANO | UN | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
129 | CAVALERA EMANUELE ANTONIO | M2 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
130 | MANCUSO GIANLUCA | UN | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
131 | MARIANO VITTORIO ANTONIO | M4 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
132 | MANGANO ANGELO | M6 | HDEMIA DELLO SPORT |
133 | ZOCCHI MARCO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
134 | CARNEVALE ITALO | M3 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
135 | MASELLO FRANCESCO | M2 | GIGABIKE |
136 | MARIANO ALESSANDRO | M3 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
137 | DOLANSKY TOMAS | M1 | ASD I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO |
138 | FAGO MASTRANGELO RAFFAELE | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
139 | DELLA ROCCA GIUSEPPE | ELMT | ASD GENESY BIKE |
140 | BERNACCA LORENZO | M4 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
141 | MARTINI GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
142 | MONTELEONE GIANFRANCO | M4 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
143 | SALATINO GIANPAOLO | M3 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
144 | PASTENA NICOLA | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
145 | MARCHICA DARIO | EL | ASD BIKE 1275 |
146 | SALANITRI NICOLO | UN | ASD BIKE 1275 |
147 | FALABELLA NICOLA | EL | ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE |
148 | FOSCO MARIO | M6 | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
149 | TALAMO ANGELO | M6 | MTBFAN |
150 | TROISI OSVALDO | M4 | MTBFAN |
151 | MARTONE ADELCHI | M5 | MTBFAN |
152 | PUGLIESE ANGELO | M3 | ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LETIZIA MICHELE | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
2 | SEMERARO ANTONIO | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
3 | TAURISANO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
4 | PANTALEO STEFANO | M2 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
5 | SUMA COSIMO | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
6 | SPANO' ANDREA | M1 | HABITAT |
7 | NARDELLI ROCCO | M5 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
8 | DI CELLO ANTONIO | M5 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
9 | DI CELLO GIUSEPPE | M5 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
10 | COLACINO ANTONIO | M6 | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
11 | CARIULO ALESSANDRO | M1 | ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI |
12 | FORZALE LUCA | M5 | ASD SPARPAGGHIATI LECCE |
13 | RIZZO ANDREA | M2 | ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO |
14 | DE VITIS LUCA | ELMT | ASD TEAM AURISPA |
15 | ANTONAZZO SIMONE | M1 | ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE-ACQUARICA |
16 | DAMASCO ALESSIO | ELMT | ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI |
17 | GALLUCCIO MARCO | M4 | ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI |
18 | GRILLO ANGELO | M3 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
19 | GRECO ANTONIO | M3 | ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI |
20 | BEVILACQUA ANGELO | M2 | ASD SPARPAGGHIATI LECCE |
21 | DE MITRI GIANVITO | M4 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
22 | MICELI FRANCESCO | M4 | TRAIL4US |
23 | GIUMENTARO PIERO | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
24 | ACCOGLI MASSIMO | M5 | ASD SAN DONACI BIKE |
25 | D AURIA LORENZO | M5 | MTBFAN |
26 | PULIGNANO LUCA | M2 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
27 | MASSARI GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE |
28 | IARIA BRUNO | M2 | HABITAT |
29 | TRAMONTANA FRANCESCO | ELMT | HABITAT |
30 | IERARDI FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
31 | CAPUTO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD BICICLETTARI |
32 | DE BENEDITTIS RAFFAELE | M4 | ANZIANOTTI |
33 | PERCACCIUOLO RAFFAELE | M1 | ASD BICICLETTARI |
34 | VIZZA PASQUALE | M1 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
35 | GIANNELLI VINCENZO | M6 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
36 | ALARINO LUCIO | M3 | ASD HABITAT 745 |
37 | BIANCO DOMINICH | M3 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
38 | SIMONE PIETRO | M2 | ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI |
39 | MENNITI FEDERICO | ELMT | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
40 | ARELLANO ESCOBAR MARIO ANDRES | ELMT | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
41 | MACI CARMINE | M5 | TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE |
42 | GATTI SIMONE | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
43 | SCARANO MICHELANGELO | M1 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
44 | QUARTARONE DAVIDE | M2 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
45 | MARRAPODI FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
46 | PROCOPIO STEFANO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
47 | MARINO ALBERTO | M7 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
48 | MINAFRA MICHELE | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
49 | MURGESE DOMENICO | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
50 | VELLITRI GIUSEPPE | M8 | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
51 | ETTORRE GIUSEPPE | M3 | BIKEMANIA A.S.D. |
52 | TORCHIA MICHELE | ELMT | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
53 | MERCURI MICHELE | ELMT | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
54 | CAFARO GIANPIERO | M3 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
55 | LADDAGA VINCENZO | M2 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
56 | RINALDI FRANCESCO PIETRO | M7 | ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET |
57 | LATELLA PAOLO | M4 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
58 | CAPICOTTO DOMENICO | M1 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
59 | LAINO GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD SIRINO BIKE |
60 | IELO SIMONE | M3 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
61 | PETRIZZO FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
62 | GRISOLIA FRANCO | M6 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
63 | DE GIORGI MARCELLO | M5 | CICLISTICA VERNOLESE |
64 | TERRIBILE DOMENICO | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
65 | RUBERTI DANIELE | M3 | LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE |
66 | DE LUCA GIOVANNI ANTONIO | M5 | GIGABIKE |
67 | L ABATE ANTONIO GENNARO | M7 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
68 | CONTE PAOLO ANTONIO | M5 | CICLO CLUB SPONGANO |
69 | GRAZIANO ROSARIO | M2 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
70 | LOGUERCIO MICHELE | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
71 | BENNARDO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
72 | MAZZEO DOMENICA | W2 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
73 | MAGGI FABIO | M5 | ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
74 | CAIULO ANDREA | ELMT | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
75 | NIGRO LUCA | M3 | GIGABIKE |
76 | DE NUZZO LUIGINO | M4 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
77 | TORSELLO VALTER | M5 | ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE |
78 | AMENDOLA DAVIDE | M6 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
79 | COPPOLA ANTONIO | M6 | MTF SUPERBIKE ASD |
80 | GUZZO VINCENZO | M6 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
81 | CASALI ANTONINO | M4 | ASD MTB MELITO |
82 | PIETANZA RAFFAELE | M5 | TEAM ERACLE |
83 | CARROZZO LUCA | ELMT | ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE |
84 | ZUMPANO ANTONIO | M3 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
85 | NIGRO GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO |
86 | RENNA GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD CICLISTI CAMPI |
87 | LA BANCA VINCENZO | M4 | TARTARUGHI BIKERS ASD |
88 | PEDACE ALESSANDRO | ELMT | TARTARUGHI BIKERS ASD |
89 | SCARCIOLLA VITO | M3 | G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO |
90 | LOMBARDO LORENZO | M4 | ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS |
91 | GARGANESE GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
92 | LIGORIO COSIMO | M3 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
93 | BALSAMO GIUSEPPE | JMT | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
94 | BARLETTA GIUSEPPE | M5 | ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE |
95 | SABATO MATTEO | ELMT | A.S.D MTB CASARANO |
96 | ABBENANTE ARMANDO | M2 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
97 | MAZZEO GIUSEPPE | M6 | TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE |
98 | CICCOPIEDI LEONARDO | M1 | ASD VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB |
99 | BELCAMINO LUIGI | M3 | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
100 | CALONICO CARMELO | M6 | ASD ABRACALABRIA |
101 | CASCONE GIUSEPPE | M6 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
102 | COSCARELLI ANTONIO | M4 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
103 | VIGNA ANTONIO | M6 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
104 | TRISCIUZZI FABIO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
105 | TEDESCO GERARDO | M5 | ASD MULES |
106 | SOFIA MARCO | M2 | BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM |
107 | SIMEONE VINCENZO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
108 | SICURO SALVATORE | M5 | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
109 | SICIGNANO VINCENZO | M2 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
110 | SENESE FEDERICO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
111 | SCARFATO GIOVANNI | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
112 | SANSEVIERO FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
113 | PIZZUTOLI ANGELO | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
114 | PEPE ROSARIO | M3 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
115 | CONVERTINO DOMENICO | M4 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
116 | NASTRO LORENZO | M5 | ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE |
117 | DEL PRETE SALVATORE | M4 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
118 | MAFFEI GIORGIO | M4 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
119 | MAFFEI FRANCESCO | M6 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
120 | FILOMENO EUGENIO | M2 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
121 | FAIOLA CARLO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
122 | DIGIGLIO ANGELO | M7 | ASD SALI IN SELLA |
123 | SCIGLIANO CORRADO | M4 | GIGA BIKE |
124 | ESPOSITO GIANLUCA | M4 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
125 | MUCCIOLA ROBERTO | M6 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
126 | BALESTRA PIETRO | M5 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
127 | LA ROCCA ISIDORO | M7 | |
128 | ARIZZI MARCELLO | M5 | ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE |
129 | BRUNO COSIMO | M6 | ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE |
130 | MIRABELLI ADOLFO | M5 | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
131 | INTROIA GIORGIO | M4 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
132 | FOTI GIANMARIO | M2 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
133 | COSENTINO ERMINIO | M1 | HABITAT |
134 | AMANTEA ANDREA | M3 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
135 | AVOLIO MICHELE | M5 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
136 | CICCONE FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
137 | LATORRE MICHELE | ELMT | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
138 | DE MICHELE LEONARDO | M4 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
139 | MASCIULLI VINCENZO | JMT | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
140 | MASCIULLI DONATO | M6 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
141 | LANEVE ERMANNO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
142 | CARBONE LUCA PIO | JU | LEO COSTRUZIONI SALIS BIKE |
143 | TRICOCI GIUSEPPE | JU | A.S.D. NRG BIKE |
144 | RICCA ALMERICO RICCARDO | JU | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
145 | SICURO ANDREA | JU | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
146 | ALEMANNO LUIGI | JU | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
147 | FAZIO GIUSEPPE | JU | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
148 | SAVOIA FRANCESCO | M1 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
149 | PARADISO ALBERTO | M4 | ASD BIKESPACE |
150 | DI CAROLO MARCELLO | ELMT | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
151 | PALANDRI MARINO | M2 | GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB ASD |
152 | PALANDRI CARLO | M8 | GRAGNANO S.C. ASD |
153 | GAUDIO ALESSANDRO | M1 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
154 | LOFRANO MATTIA | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
155 | PELLEGRINI TIZIANO | ELMT | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
156 | PINTO PASQUALE | M6 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
157 | PULEO ALBERTO | M2 | ASD ETNA SPIRIT |
158 | SANGERMANO FORTUNATO | M5 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
159 | SEMERARO PASQUALE | M4 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
160 | TENACE ANTONIO MARIA | M1 | ASD BIKESPACE |
161 | DI SPENA CLAUDIO | M2 | ASD CUIULIBIKE |
162 | PETRACHI ALESSIO | M1 | ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS |
163 | COLAZZO ALESSIO | M3 | ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS |
164 | CATUCCI GIUSEPPE | M3 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
165 | MAGGI LUIGI | M5 | CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD |
166 | FERRARO VINCENZO | M2 | CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
167 | CAPALBO PIERO | M3 | ASD BICICLETTARI |
168 | SALICETI SALVATORE | M3 | PIT STOP RACING TEAM |
169 | ZACCONE STEFANO | M2 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
170 | GUARINI FILOMENO | M2 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
171 | LOPRETE GRAZIANO | M6 | POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD |
172 | TARANTINO ALESSANDRO | M3 | TRAIL SALENTO BIKE |
173 | LISI FRANCESCO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
174 | OLIVO ROBERTO | M3 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
175 | RUSCIO GIUSEPPE | M4 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
176 | MAZZEO ORONZO | M5 | A.S.D. TRAIL SALENTO BIKE |
177 | MANGANO ANGELO | M6 | HDEMIA DELLO SPORT |
178 | BASILE LENIN | M2 | ASD BICICLETTARI |
179 | IAQUINTA MARCO | JMT | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
180 | SORIANO REMO DOMENICO | ELMT | TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO |
181 | CARUSO GIUSEPPE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
182 | D ALESSANDRO DANIELA | W2 | ASD BIKESPACE |
183 | MARCANTONIO GINO | M8 | CICLOAMATORI FONDI |
184 | PUGLIESE NICOLA | M2 | TEAM ERACLE |
185 | IACULLO GABRIELE | M3 | BIKEMANIA ASD |
186 | ATTISANI ANTONIO | M4 | ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS |
187 | SANTORO EUSTASIO | M1 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
188 | SPAGNOLO MARIO | M4 | ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI |
189 | RIZZO ROMEO ALFREDO | M2 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
190 | AMARETTI NICOLA | M5 | ROLLING BIKE RACING TEAM |
191 | MONACO LUCA | M5 | ASD SPARPAGGHIATI LECCE |
192 | ZITO ALESSANDRO | M1 | ASD DRS CYCLING |
193 | FALSANISI MAURO | M2 | ASD TERRARUSSA |
194 | MOLINARO MICHELE | M3 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
195 | GERMAN� DOMENICO | M4 | CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM |
196 | CARELLA MICHELE | M5 | TEAM MTBONLINE.IT |
197 | D ORSI CRISTIAN | M4 | ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE |
198 | DELLA SPINA UMBERTO | M5 | ASD BIKERS TEAM RC |
199 | CAMPANA LUIGI | M7 | ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI |
200 | GRISOLIA FRANCO | M6 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
201 | BOLIGNANO MARCELLO | ELMT | ASD CICLI JIRITI |
202 | URSINO NICOLA | M4 | LEO COSTRUZIONI SALIS BIKE |
203 | GUIDO EGIDIO | M6 | MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE |
204 | CITTADINO GIUSEPPE | M1 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
205 | CARUSO NICOLA | M1 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
206 | CATAMERĂ’ DOMENICO | M3 | LEO COSTRUZIONI SALIS BIKE |
207 | LABATE ANTONIO | M2 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
208 | ESPOSITO GAETANO | M3 | I ASD DRS CYCLING |
209 | BALESTRA PIETRO | M5 | ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI |
210 | TORCHIA VINCENZO | ELMT | REVENTINO BIKE TEAM |
211 | LIPORACE GIUSEPPE | M7 | TRAIL4US |
212 | MIRABELLI MICHELE | M3 | TRAIL4US |
213 | SCILLIA DANILO | M1 | ASD CUIULI BIKE |
214 | GALLO DOMENICO | UN | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
215 | LACARBONARA GIANPAOLO | M1 | TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. |
216 | SENESE FEDERICO | M1 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
217 | PITILLO GIUSEPPE | M5 | AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO |
218 | PRINCI ANGELO | M4 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
219 | DI LEO GIUSEPPE | MC3 | ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI |
220 | LANEVE ERMANNO | M3 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
221 | CICCONE FRANCESCO | M2 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
222 | INTROIA GIORGIO | M4 | ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM |
223 | PARADISO ALBERTO | M4 | ASD BIKESPACE |
224 | MASTROMARINO SIMONE | M7 | U.C.C. VITO DALESSANDRO |
225 | SARACINO CARLO | M3 | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
226 | CHIERICO FRANCESCO | ELMT | ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM |
227 | ALIQUO' FABRIZIO | M6 | ASD ROLLING BIKE |
228 | PATTI PAOLO | M1 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
229 | PATTI PAOLO | M1 | ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
230 | MELITO FRANCESCO | M4 | HABITAT |
231 | MEGA FABRIZIO | M5 | ASD MTB CASARANO |
232 | MONSELLATO CESARE | M2 | A.S.D. MTB CASARANO |
233 | MOSCATO DANIELE | M2 | ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA |
234 | ROBERTI VINCENZO | M6 | ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO |
235 | APRILE EMANUELE | M3 | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
236 | MARANGOLO ROSARIO | M2 | ASD SILVA BRUTIA |
237 | SCOPELLITI PIETRO STEFANO | M4 | ASD FALCHI CYCLING |
238 | MITIDIERI GIUSEPPE | M2 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
239 | DELUCIA ANTONIO | M2 | TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT |
240 | MOTTA MARCO | M2 | ASD BIKE 1275 |
241 | RIZZERI FRANCESCO | JU | ASD BIKE 1275 |
242 | MINELLI UMBERTO | M5 | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
243 | BALESTRA MINO | JU | CICLISPORT2000 TEAM |
244 | FRASCATI EMILIO | M5 | HABITAT |
245 | FAGO MASTRANGELO DARIO | ELMT | A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM |
246 | LOGUERCIO MICHELE | M1 | GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE |
247 | GALIANI ROMEO | M4 | MTBFAN |
248 | GIACOBELLI MARTINO | M3 | ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO |
249 | CONACE VINCENZO | M3 | PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SICILIANO ROCCO | ESC | ASD TEAMSKYFF |
2 | SIEPE DANIELE | ESC | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
3 | SPADONI ANNAMARIA | ESC | ASD STRASHIDDATI |
4 | CRETI' PASQUALE | ESC | A.S.D. TEAM FUORISOGLIA |
5 | SALERNO LUIGI | ESC | ASD CALABIKERS |
6 | MONETTI ALESSANDRO | ESC | CALABIKERS |
7 | ELIA DARIO | ESC | CALABIKERS |
8 | BRUNO IPPOLITO | ESC | CALABIKERS |
9 | SULLO DOMENICO | ESC | CALABIKERS |
10 | GRECO OLIVER | ESC | CALABIKERS |
11 | BRESCIA FABIO | ESC | ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS |
12 | PRETE SALVATORE | ESC | INDIVIDUALE |
13 | PATIMO GABRIELE | ESC | LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE |
14 | PULIERI GIUSEPPE | ESC | |
15 | PEDRETTI LUIGI ANTONIO | ESC | TRAIL4US |
16 | LE ROSE NATALE | ESC | ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA |
17 | DE VITA FRANCESCO | ESC | MTBFAN |
ord | Rider | Cat | Team |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VULPONE MAURO | EBIKE | |
2 | DODARO FRANCESCO | EBIKE | CALABIKERS |
3 | LO POLITO GIUSEPPE | EBIKE | INDIVIDUALE |
4 | BERARDONE GERARDINO | EBIKE | ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO |
5 | SPANO' UMBERTO | EBIKE | ASD SWATTATI TEAM |
6 | MASTROMARINO SIMONE | EBIKE | U.C.C. VITO DALESSANDRO |
7 | CAPALBO FRANCESCO | EBIKE | ASD CORIGLIANO BIKE |
8 | MADEO ANDREA | EBIKE | ASD CORIGLIANO BIKE |
9 | GERACI GIUSEPPE | EBIKE | ASD CORIGLIANO BIKE |
10 | LUPINACCI GIUSEPPE | EBIKE | ASD CORIGLIANO BIKE |
11 | MISASI EUGENIO | EBIKE | ASD BICICLETTARI |
12 | MANCO MARIO | EBIKE | SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI |
13 | BELMONTE VINCENZO | EBIKE | A. S. D. CLUB MTB SAN NICO |
14 | DE LEONARDIS EUGENIO | EBIKE | MTBFAN |
15 | MATRELLA PIERO | EBIKE | MTBFAN |
Agonisti | |
---|---|
Donne Elite | 1 |
Donne Under23 | 1 |
Elite | 8 |
Junior | 8 |
Under 23 | 7 |
Totale : 25 |
Amatori | |
---|---|
EBIKE | 15 |
Elite Master Sport | 30 |
Escursionisti | 18 |
Junior Master Sport | 3 |
Master 1 | 43 |
Master 2 | 54 |
Master 3 | 73 |
Master 4 | 62 |
Master 5 | 53 |
Master 6 | 35 |
Master 7 | 11 |
Master 8 | 6 |
MC3 | 1 |
Donne Amatori 1 | 1 |
Donne Amatori 2 | 2 |
Donne Amatori 3 | 1 |
Totale : 408 |
TEAMS | |
---|---|
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM | |
ASD ROLLING BIKE | |
MTBFAN | |
ASD CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO | |
ASD NEW CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI | |
ASD SWATTATI TEAM | |
CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO ASD | |
ASD PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM | |
ASD FALCHI CYCLING | |
SCUOLA CICL.TUGLIESE V. NIBALI | |
REVENTINO BIKE TEAM | |
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA C.A. | |
CALABIKERS | |
CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
HABITAT | |
ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO | |
ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI | |
ASD BICICLETTARI | |
ASD ABRACALABRIA | |
ASD STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI | |
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE | |
ASD POLLINO BIKE TOURS | |
ASD TEAM AURISPA | |
ASD BIKE 1275 | |
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO | |
ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA | |
CICLO CLUB SPONGANO | |
GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE | |
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE | |
TRAIL4US | |
PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM | |
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD | |
ASD BIKESPACE | |
ASD SPARPAGGHIATI LECCE | |
ASD CORIGLIANO BIKE | |
ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO | |
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA | |
ASD MTB BIKERS ERCHIE | |
ASD SILVA BRUTIA | |
ASD SIRINO BIKE | |
SPECIAL BIKERS | |
TEAM ERACLE | |
TEAM OROVERDE BITONTO | |
TEAM PREVIEW SEI SPORT | |
BIKEMANIA ASD | |
G.S.C BASER DILETTANTISTICO | |
HDEMIA DELLO SPORT | |
GIGABIKE | |
LEO COSTRUZIONI SALIS BIKE | |
CICLOAMATORI FONDI | |
BIKEMANIA A.S.D. | |
CICLISPORT2000 TEAM | |
ASD TUTTOBICI ROMANO | |
U.C.C. VITO D ALESSANDRO A.S.D. | |
U.C.C. VITO DALESSANDRO | |
TEAM BRAKO S | |
TARTARUGHI BIKERS ASD | |
TEAM AMICI DI SIMONE | |
INDIVIDUALE | |
LEO CONSTRUCTIONS SALIS BIKE | |
PIT STOP RACING TEAM | |
POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO ASD | |
ASD SAN LUCIDO BIKERS | |
ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
ASD MESSAPIA BIKERS | |
ASD MTB CASARANO | |
ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI | |
ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS | |
ASD ETNA SPIRIT | |
ASD BLACK LIONS MTB STATTE | |
ASD AMATORI PUTIGNANO | |
ASD CICLISTI MTB SAN PANCRAZIO SALENTINO | |
ASD CICLI JIRITI | |
ASD CICLISTI CAMPI | |
ASD CICLISTICA VERNOLESE | |
ASD CICLO TEAM VALNOCE | |
ASD FREEDOM CYCLING TEAM | |
ASD G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA | |
ASD GASPARRE CICLI LIBERI E FORTI | |
ASD GENESY BIKE | |
ASD HABITAT 745 | |
ASD I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO | |
ASD LAMEZIA BIKERS | |
ASD BECYCLE CLUB - LUCKY TEAM | |
ASD CALABIKERS | |
ASD BIKERS TEAM RC | |
7 WATT PER KILO ITALIA | |
A. S. D. CLUB MTB SAN NICO | |
A.S.D MTB CASARANO | |
A.S.D TRAIL SALENTO BIKE | |
A.S.D. ALL BLACKS BIKE | |
A.S.D. MTB CASARANO | |
A.S.D. NRG BIKE | |
A.S.D. TEAM FUORISOGLIA | |
A.S.D. TRAIL SALENTO BIKE | |
AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO | |
ANZIANOTTI | |
ASD EXTREME BIKE SALERNO | |
ASD CUIULI BIKE | |
ASD CUIULIBIKE | |
ASD DRS CYCLING | |
ASD ENERWOLF | |
ASD MTB MELITO | |
ASD MULES | |
ASD MTB BIKERS NOCI | |
ASD TALOS RUVO DI PUGLIA | |
ASD STRASHIDDATI | |
ASD SANTA TECLA | |
ASD POLICORO BIKE CYCLO PLANET | |
ASD SALI IN SELLA | |
ASD SAN DONACI BIKE | |
MTF SUPERBIKE ASD | |
NEW BIKE ANDRIA | |
PIANOPOLI BIKE TEAM | |
POSIA TEAM ASD | |
TEAM MTBONLINE.IT | |
TEAM OFF ROAD BARLETTA | |
TUTTI IN SELLA APS | |
TEAM SWORD | |
TORPADO FACTORY TEAM | |
TRAIL SALENTO BIKE | |
TEAM BIKE MONTESCAGLIOSO 2019 | |
TEAM BIKE REVOLUTION PALO DEL COLLE | |
ROLLING BIKE RACING TEAM | |
SANSEVERINO BIKE | |
ASD VALLE DEL TRIONTO MTB | |
ASD VESUVIANI | |
ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAIN BIKE | |
BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM | |
CICLISTI DEL POLLINO | |
ASD TEAM PUGLIA BIKE | |
ASD TEAM STRASHIDDATI BRINDISI | |
ASD TEAM VF GROUP | |
ASD TEAMSKYFF | |
ASD TERRARUSSA | |
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO | |
ASD TERRARUSSA CICLISMO PRESICCE-ACQUARICA | |
CYCLING RHEGIUM TEAM | |
GASPARRE CICLI TEAM EVOLUZIONE | |
GIGA BIKE | |
MAGLIE BIKE ASD | |
MAVERIX ASD | |
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE | |
GRAGNANO S.C. ASD | |
GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB ASD | |
I ASD DRS CYCLING | |
Totale 148 Teams iscritti | Totale 433 Atleti iscritti |