Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Promozionale

Partenza 

 Escursione

Granfondo Bicincanto nel Vulcano

Roccamonfina (CE) - 13 Maggio 2018

ASD Bicincanto nel Vulcano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM21102. 06. 15A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2PENSIERO GiovanniM22102. 11. 14+04.59HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
3MATRISCIANO AntonioM4244102. 13. 25+07.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4GIURA ChristianM4241102. 17. 03+10.48ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
5FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT27102. 17. 04+10.49A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6ZANNI MirkoELMT25102. 17. 05+10.50ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
7MAROTTA FeliceM130102. 17. 21+11.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8CASERTANO DomenicoM180102. 19. 11+12.56A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
9RUSSO PaoloM132102. 21. 10+14.55ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
10TUCCERI CIMINI MauroM3127102. 21. 59+15.44AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
11CEPARANO AntimoM447102. 22. 01+15.46ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
12ESPOSITO RaffaeleM235102. 22. 16+16.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13NIGRO GabrieleUN5102. 22. 55+16.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
14PIACENTINI GiovanniM451102. 23. 05+16.50PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
15MERCANTI GiovanniM318102. 23. 36+17.21HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
16PARLATO VincenzoM346102. 23. 45+17.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17BOIANELLI LucianoM337102. 23. 55+17.40ASD BXT
18VITALE GennaroM336102. 23. 58+17.43SAN MASSIMO
19STELLATO VincenzoM175102. 24. 00+17.45A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
20TOTI PalmiroM3328102. 24. 57+18.42APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
21DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT86102. 26. 10+19.55BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
22VECCHIONE TommasoUN4102. 26. 39+20.24ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
23AMATO PasqualeELMT21102. 26. 41+20.26ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
24IACOVACCI MaurizioELMT24102. 26. 42+20.27ASD CICLI REBIKE FONDI
25MAIELLO GiuseppeM176102. 26. 42+20.27CUBULTERIA BIKE
26FORTUNATO MarcoM661102. 26. 48+20.33LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO
27LOMBARDI EmilianoM239102. 27. 12+20.57AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
28LUCENTEFORTE AndreaM2204102. 27. 12+20.57ASDILETTANTISTICA BIKE PROMO
29SALVATORE CarloM345102. 27. 18+21.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
30D AURORA DonatoELMT85102. 28. 32+22.17FUNCTIONAL FIT
31DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT23102. 28. 34+22.19ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
32BALDESTEIN RaulJU13102. 28. 36+22.21CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM
33RUSSO PasqualeM2108102. 29. 36+23.21TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
34PASCARELLA RobertoELMT17102. 29. 39+23.24B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
35IOVANELLA SandroM2103102. 29. 52+23.37MTB CASERTA ASD
36NAPOLITANO SantoloM557102. 30. 01+23.46SAN MASSIMO
37RICCIARDI PiergiuseppeM3123102. 31. 45+25.30ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
38FREDA RaffaeleM1334102. 31. 47+25.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
39COLELLA EliaEL3102. 32. 01+25.46PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
40SIMEONI CristianoELMT169102. 32. 03+25.48BIKE LAB
41SPINELLI AndreaM450102. 32. 56+26.41HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
42SARAGA GimpieroM662102. 33. 13+26.58HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
43CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2101102. 33. 23+27.08ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
44MINUTOLO SebastianoM4347102. 33. 38+27.23G.S. AMORUSO -
45ACCIARDO GiuseppeM2293102. 33. 39+27.24CROCCANTI TEAM
46ZARLI SergioM478102. 33. 43+27.28CUBULTERIA BIKE
47MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1179102. 33. 51+27.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
48CAROSELLI DavideM119102. 34. 11+27.56SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
49MEROLA GaetanoM449102. 34. 17+28.02TEAM CPS
50GRIPPO AndreaELMT89102. 35. 01+28.46BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
51DELLA ROCCA PaoloM3114102. 35. 02+28.47AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
52CARDONE CiroM2308102. 35. 07+28.52A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
53MAROTTA AlessandroM129102. 35. 18+29.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
54DE SANTIS MatteoM4132102. 35. 27+29.12MTB CASERTA ASD
55TAROLLA AndreaM1188102. 35. 32+29.17ASD DILETTANTISTICA WORLD BIKE
56CERASO DavideM2193102. 35. 37+29.22ASD DILETTANTISTICA WORLD BIKE
57MARINO LucianoM194102. 35. 39+29.24MTB CASERTA ASD
58MINELLI RosarioM4346102. 35. 54+29.39ASD PASSION BIKE
59GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM448102. 37. 07+30.52MTBFAN
60SORBO PietroM4248102. 37. 15+31.00A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
61ARCIERO LuigiM234102. 38. 06+31.51TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
62TAMBURRO DaniloM1187102. 38. 29+32.14AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
63IASIMONE DiegoM4242102. 39. 05+32.50AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
64DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM3111102. 39. 11+32.56TEAM CPS
65ROMANO GianlucaM344102. 39. 20+33.05VISCIANO MTB
66GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeELMT338102. 39. 32+33.17ASD PASSION BIKE
67BALZANO RaffaeleM2100102. 40. 10+33.55ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
68TRAPANI DanieleM4141102. 40. 21+34.06HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
69TORTORA PierreM199102. 40. 26+34.11ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
70D ORSI CristianM3215102. 40. 29+34.14ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
71GABRIELE SimoneM3335102. 40. 59+34.44APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
72TOZZI MarioM7329102. 41. 00+34.45APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
73EVANGELISTA MarioM3217102. 41. 33+35.18G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
74BIASILLO EzioM560102. 41. 43+35.28ASD SESSANTALLORA
75CARROCCIA RobertoJU14102. 41. 54+35.39AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
76VALERIO GianlucaM377102. 42. 25+36.10FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
77BATTISTA SalvatoreM5155102. 42. 43+36.28WORLD BIKE FORMIA
78FRATIELLO SalvatoreM453102. 43. 12+36.57ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
79COZZOLINO LuigiM3214102. 43. 13+36.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
80RUGGIERO LucianoM558102. 43. 18+37.03ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
81CESTRONE MassimilianoM2194102. 43. 25+37.10ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
82PATRIGNANI StefanoM679102. 43. 54+37.39GRUPPO PEDDALANDO
83ROCCO PatrizioM5319102. 44. 02+37.47ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
84TRIMARCO FrancescoJU7102. 44. 33+38.18VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
85MUZZILLO DomenicoM1180102. 44. 35+38.20A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
86LOMBARI RobertoM3220102. 44. 39+38.24CUBULTERIA BIKE
87DI LAURI GennaroM2200102. 44. 42+38.27ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
88VITO SimeoneELMT343102. 44. 54+38.39ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
89CASCONE GiuseppeM5252102. 44. 57+38.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
90RADESCA EmilioM665102. 45. 00+38.45ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
91MENNILLO PietroM556102. 45. 04+38.49G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
92DI BIASE StefanoM555102. 45. 15+39.00ASD MONTE RUAZZO
93PERINO AntonioM2106102. 45. 33+39.18ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
94PASSACANTANDO LucaM4246102. 46. 05+39.50FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
95IMONTI CarmineELMT165102. 46. 41+40.26BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
96PATRIARCA Pier PaoloM3122102. 46. 51+40.36ASD FULL BIKE
97ONORATI MassimilianoM5152102. 46. 56+40.41ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA
98PERRELLA CiroM6341102. 47. 22+41.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
99VANACORE LuigiM2330102. 48. 29+42.14ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
100DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT87102. 48. 36+42.21BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
101GRIPPINO PaoloM193102. 49. 13+42.58BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
102SCHIAPPA AntonioM5326102. 50. 15+44.00AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
103DI TOMASO TonyM3216102. 50. 19+44.04AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
104MORSELLA Domenico AdrianoM4245102. 50. 20+44.05ASD MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
105SCIARRA DavideM197102. 51. 06+44.51ASD CICLI REBIKE FONDI
106DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1289102. 51. 10+44.55FODER BIKE TEAM
107SENATORE MicheleM3124102. 51. 35+45.20ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
108FORLENZA RiccardoJU8102. 51. 53+45.38VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
109DI MICHELE StefanoM191102. 52. 09+45.54FUNCTIONAL FIT
110DE PASCALE EnzoM3112102. 52. 34+46.19ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
111BOSSI AngeloM342102. 53. 13+46.58AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
112ROSSETTI VincenzoM3226102. 53. 36+47.21MTB CASERTA ASD
113CARBONE NicolaELMT307102. 53. 49+47.34MAVIN BIKE TEAM
114CECERE RaffaeleM3286102. 54. 38+48.23FODER BIKE TEAM
115RIELLO AlessandroM5318102. 54. 44+48.29A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
116ALFANO DarioM2296102. 54. 58+48.43TEAM CPS
117DURANTE AntonioM2291102. 55. 18+49.03A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
118SORBO FerdinandoM3228102. 55. 27+49.12A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
119SPADA VincenzoM1185102. 55. 29+49.14AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
120FATTORUSO VincenzoM2201102. 55. 53+49.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
121CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM4309102. 55. 55+49.40ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
122SORGI LuigiM5156102. 56. 30+50.15AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
123DEL SESTO LucaM3113102. 56. 43+50.28BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
124COMPAGNONE NicolaM3212102. 56. 48+50.33ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
125SODANO GiovanniM664102. 57. 22+51.07ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
126VARLESE LoredanaW271102. 57. 27+51.12VITTORIA-LEPONTIA RACING TEAM
127RICCIO MarioM2207102. 57. 28+51.13CUBULTERIA BIKE
128FARINA MarcellinoM3277102. 58. 46+52.31ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
129CHIARINI GiuseppeM3109102. 58. 46+52.31HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
130PELUSO SimoneM5265102. 58. 52+52.37MTB CASERTA ASD
131ROCCO FrancoM6320102. 58. 55+52.40ASD PASSION BIKE
132CAFARO GianpieroM2295102. 58. 59+52.44ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
133FERRAZZA AlessandroM2102102. 59. 18+53.03ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
134CALIENDO AngeloM2190102. 59. 31+53.16ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
135CANGIANO GiovanniM2191103. 00. 04+53.49ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
136ESPOSITO AntonioM4236103. 00. 05+53.50ASD I SENZA META
137TUFARO GabrieleM2209103. 00. 11+53.56ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
138BOVI BrianJU15103. 01. 09+54.54A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
139MASULLO DiegoM1345103. 01. 15+55.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
140CHIOCCHIO AntonioM1174103. 01. 21+55.06S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
141LEPORE CrescenzoM5147103. 02. 32+56.17BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
142FORTE GerardoM4238103. 02. 35+56.20ASD I SENZA META
143MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5150103. 02. 36+56.21SAN MASSIMO
144SCAFURO GianlucaM1325103. 03. 12+56.57TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE
145NOCERA MarinoM3223103. 03. 46+57.31D AMBROSIO BIKE
146BORZETTI RenatoM4129103. 04. 00+57.45AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
147BIASIELLO PietroM5301103. 05. 17+59.02A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
148CINELLI MarcoM2197103. 05. 23+59.08ROCCASECCA BIKE
149ZACCARIA DorianoM1189103. 05. 27+59.12BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
150CHIANTA FerdinandoM2196103. 05. 28+59.13ROCCASECCA BIKE
151FLORIO GiovanniM2202103. 05. 35+59.20ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
152GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM5337103. 05. 51+59.36TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
153GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4240103. 07. 07+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
154BALIOTTO CarloM4128103. 07. 17+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
155DI NUZZO PietroM192103. 07. 46+1H.01TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
156CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM5254103. 07. 58+1H.01FODER BIKE TEAM
157FRANZESE Roberto AlfredoM4239103. 08. 03+1H.01ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
158GUADAGNO AntonioM666103. 08. 53+1H.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
159CESTRONE GianfrancoM6268103. 09. 16+1H.03ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
160COVELLONE DanieleM2199103. 09. 18+1H.03ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
161CHIACCHIARI GianpieroM2195103. 10. 24+1H.04A.S.D. ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
162DE GIULII MaurizioM7272103. 10. 46+1H.04ASD CICLI REBIKE FONDI
163PAPA MassimoM3350103. 11. 51+1H.05ASD DILETTANTISTICA WORLD BIKE
164D ANIELLO NicolaM1175103. 11. 59+1H.05ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
165SCIOVANTE FrancescoM4140103. 12. 33+1H.06FUNCTIONAL FIT
166FIORE GiuseppeM4305103. 12. 36+1H.06A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
167CETRONE MatteoJMT74103. 12. 49+1H.06BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
168PISTILLI MarcoM2317103. 13. 20+1H.07ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCASECCA BIKE
169SAULLE ClaudioM4314103. 13. 42+1H.07G.S. AMORUSO -
170CARTENI ArmandoM3310103. 14. 13+1H.07ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
171LIETO AntonioM3117103. 14. 16+1H.08VISCIANO MTB
172CORDOVANI CarloM5144103. 14. 27+1H.08AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
173TRONCONE LucianoM3126103. 14. 33+1H.08ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
174FINELLI MassimoM4133103. 15. 00+1H.08BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
175MASTROIANNI MicheleM195103. 15. 40+1H.09TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
176MONTAQUILA SalvatoreM3348103. 15. 41+1H.09MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
177UMBALDO AntonioM3230103. 15. 55+1H.09ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
178LA VECCHIA FrancescoM7274103. 16. 30+1H.10CUBULTERIA BIKE
179AMELIA PietroM4234103. 18. 08+1H.11ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
180CORSI ValentinoM767103. 18. 32+1H.12ATINA BIKE 97
181LEPRE MarioM5260103. 18. 35+1H.12A.S.D. ILTRICICLO SIDICINO
182COSTANTINO MicheleM5282103. 18. 39+1H.12TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
183MARCELLO FrancescoM3221103. 18. 43+1H.12MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
184COVELLONE GianpieroM3213103. 21. 14+1H.14ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
185MINIELLO GiuseppeM5151103. 22. 30+1H.16A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
186LUONGO GiorgioM770103. 22. 30+1H.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
187RUSSO RufinoM3227103. 22. 38+1H.16A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
188SERRICCHIO IvanM1184103. 24. 06+1H.17AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
189FARINA GiacomoM7273103. 25. 30+1H.19CICLOAMATORI FORMIA
190FUCCI Francesco CarloM5258103. 28. 51+1H.22FODER BIKE TEAM
191DI FIORE AndreaM1176103. 29. 13+1H.22ASD ROCCHETTA BIKE
192PASSARETTA LucaM1182103. 29. 36+1H.23RETURN TO LIFE
193FUSCO MaurizioM3116103. 29. 47+1H.23BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
194PALAZZO MarcoM1181103. 31. 40+1H.25ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
195PAPA FabioM3225103. 31. 41+1H.25ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
196NARDELLA GiovanniM7159103. 33. 14+1H.26AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
197PALLADINO RaffaeleM3224103. 33. 45+1H.27MTB CASERTA ASD
198GRANDE RobertoM4352103. 33. 51+1H.27ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
199MATANO ErasmoM5261103. 33. 52+1H.27RETURN TO LIFE
200CIPOLLONE GianlucaM3110103. 33. 59+1H.27HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
201TARTAGLIONE GiuseppeM5266103. 34. 33+1H.28A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
202CIOPPA VincenzoELMT280103. 35. 29+1H.29A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
203MIRANDA GiuseppeM768103. 35. 30+1H.29ASD TEAM BIFULCO
204DI MONACO MicheleM3290103. 35. 33+1H.29A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
205MICCO CinziaW272103. 36. 11+1H.29G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
206SANTORO DomenicoM4323103. 39. 06+1H.32MTB CASERTA ASD
207SIMONETTI FrancescoM198103. 41. 13+1H.34ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
208ALBANO LeoneM4233103. 42. 12+1H.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
209PACIFICO CarloM2205103. 42. 53+1H.36ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
210MAZZORANA CristianM3222103. 44. 34+1H.38ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
211DI MAURO MatteoM6157103. 49. 02+1H.42ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
212ESPOSITO GiovanniM1315103. 49. 27+1H.43ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
213SIMONETTI BiagioELMT170103. 52. 01+1H.45ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
214GRANDE GennaroM5259103. 52. 25+1H.46ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
215VINCIGUERRA LorisM5331103. 53. 39+1H.47MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
216PACE VittorioM6269103. 53. 47+1H.47ASD IAP CA IAP CA FILIGNANO
217SUPPA GiovanniM3229103. 56. 14+1H.49TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
218FALZARANO AndreaM4237103. 59. 35+1H.53NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
219ANNUNZIATA GiuseppeM5250104. 06. 09+1H.59ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
220OLIVA DomenicoM5264104. 09. 10+2H.02ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
221SIRIGNANO Angelo MariaM6271104. 09. 10+2H.02ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
222MONE GianpieroM5263104. 09. 11+2H.02ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
223SANTANTONIO AntonioM4139104. 09. 56+2H.03BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
224AMATI DavideM1171104. 14. 59+2H.08RETURN TO LIFE
225FORMICOLA GiuseppeM1177104. 15. 03+2H.08RETURN TO LIFE
226MARENNA PasqualeM5149104. 15. 22+2H.09ASD ROKKA BIKE
227D ACUNTO EmanueleM7283104. 16. 35+2H.10ASD PASSION BIKE
228FAELLA FabioM5256104. 20. 12+2H.13ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
229MASTROIANNI AndreaELMT167104. 22. 23+2H.16ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
230BOVE GiovanniM1172104. 24. 21+2H.18ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
231CETRONE BrunoM5142104. 25. 52+2H.19BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COLELLA EliaEL3102. 32. 01+25.46PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT27102. 17. 04+10.49A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2ZANNI MirkoELMT25102. 17. 05+10.50ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
3DE ANGELIS CarmineELMT86102. 26. 10+19.55BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
4AMATO PasqualeELMT21102. 26. 41+20.26ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5IACOVACCI MaurizioELMT24102. 26. 42+20.27ASD CICLI REBIKE FONDI
6D AURORA DonatoELMT85102. 28. 32+22.17FUNCTIONAL FIT
7DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT23102. 28. 34+22.19ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
8PASCARELLA RobertoELMT17102. 29. 39+23.24B TWIN RACING TEAM DECATHLON ITALIA
9SIMEONI CristianoELMT169102. 32. 03+25.48BIKE LAB
10GRIPPO AndreaELMT89102. 35. 01+28.46BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
11GIANNATTASIO GiuseppeELMT338102. 39. 32+33.17ASD PASSION BIKE
12VITO SimeoneELMT343102. 44. 54+38.39ASD VELOCLUB VENTOCONTRARIO
13IMONTI CarmineELMT165102. 46. 41+40.26BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
14DE CRISTOFARO AntonioELMT87102. 48. 36+42.21BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
15CARBONE NicolaELMT307102. 53. 49+47.34MAVIN BIKE TEAM
16CIOPPA VincenzoELMT280103. 35. 29+1H.29A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
17SIMONETTI BiagioELMT170103. 52. 01+1H.45ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
18MASTROIANNI AndreaELMT167104. 22. 23+2H.16ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA

JUNIOR MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CETRONE MatteoJMT74103. 12. 49+1H.06BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BALDESTEIN RaulJU13102. 28. 36+22.21CYCLING CAFÈ RACING TEAM
2CARROCCIA RobertoJU14102. 41. 54+35.39AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
3TRIMARCO FrancescoJU7102. 44. 33+38.18VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
4FORLENZA RiccardoJU8102. 51. 53+45.38VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
5BOVI BrianJU15103. 01. 09+54.54A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM130102. 17. 21+11.06ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2CASERTANO DomenicoM180102. 19. 11+12.56A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
3RUSSO PaoloM132102. 21. 10+14.55ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4STELLATO VincenzoM175102. 24. 00+17.45A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
5MAIELLO GiuseppeM176102. 26. 42+20.27CUBULTERIA BIKE
6FREDA RaffaeleM1334102. 31. 47+25.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
7MONTEFUSCO AntonioM1179102. 33. 51+27.36ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8CAROSELLI DavideM119102. 34. 11+27.56SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
9MAROTTA AlessandroM129102. 35. 18+29.03ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10TAROLLA AndreaM1188102. 35. 32+29.17ASD DILETTANTISTICA WORLD BIKE
11MARINO LucianoM194102. 35. 39+29.24MTB CASERTA ASD
12TAMBURRO DaniloM1187102. 38. 29+32.14AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
13TORTORA PierreM199102. 40. 26+34.11ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
14MUZZILLO DomenicoM1180102. 44. 35+38.20A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
15GRIPPINO PaoloM193102. 49. 13+42.58BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
16SCIARRA DavideM197102. 51. 06+44.51ASD CICLI REBIKE FONDI
17DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoM1289102. 51. 10+44.55FODER BIKE TEAM
18DI MICHELE StefanoM191102. 52. 09+45.54FUNCTIONAL FIT
19SPADA VincenzoM1185102. 55. 29+49.14AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
20MASULLO DiegoM1345103. 01. 15+55.00ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
21CHIOCCHIO AntonioM1174103. 01. 21+55.06S. CICLISTICA VELODROMO MARCIANISE
22SCAFURO GianlucaM1325103. 03. 12+56.57TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE
23ZACCARIA DorianoM1189103. 05. 27+59.12BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
24DI NUZZO PietroM192103. 07. 46+1H.01TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
25D ANIELLO NicolaM1175103. 11. 59+1H.05ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
26MASTROIANNI MicheleM195103. 15. 40+1H.09TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
27SERRICCHIO IvanM1184103. 24. 06+1H.17AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
28DI FIORE AndreaM1176103. 29. 13+1H.22ASD ROCCHETTA BIKE
29PASSARETTA LucaM1182103. 29. 36+1H.23RETURN TO LIFE
30PALAZZO MarcoM1181103. 31. 40+1H.25ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
31SIMONETTI FrancescoM198103. 41. 13+1H.34ASD CROCELLE RACE TEAM
32ESPOSITO GiovanniM1315103. 49. 27+1H.43ASD BORN TO RUN MAGNUM
33AMATI DavideM1171104. 14. 59+2H.08RETURN TO LIFE
34FORMICOLA GiuseppeM1177104. 15. 03+2H.08RETURN TO LIFE
35BOVE GiovanniM1172104. 24. 21+2H.18ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FERRITTO LuigiM21102. 06. 15A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
2PENSIERO GiovanniM22102. 11. 14+04.59HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
3ESPOSITO RaffaeleM235102. 22. 16+16.01ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4LOMBARDI EmilianoM239102. 27. 12+20.57AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
5LUCENTEFORTE AndreaM2204102. 27. 12+20.57ASDILETTANTISTICA BIKE PROMO
6RUSSO PasqualeM2108102. 29. 36+23.21TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
7IOVANELLA SandroM2103102. 29. 52+23.37MTB CASERTA ASD
8CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2101102. 33. 23+27.08ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
9ACCIARDO GiuseppeM2293102. 33. 39+27.24CROCCANTI TEAM
10CARDONE CiroM2308102. 35. 07+28.52A.S.D. LUCKY TEAM
11CERASO DavideM2193102. 35. 37+29.22ASD DILETTANTISTICA WORLD BIKE
12ARCIERO LuigiM234102. 38. 06+31.51TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
13BALZANO RaffaeleM2100102. 40. 10+33.55ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
14CESTRONE MassimilianoM2194102. 43. 25+37.10ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
15DI LAURI GennaroM2200102. 44. 42+38.27ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
16PERINO AntonioM2106102. 45. 33+39.18ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
17VANACORE LuigiM2330102. 48. 29+42.14ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
18ALFANO DarioM2296102. 54. 58+48.43TEAM CPS
19DURANTE AntonioM2291102. 55. 18+49.03A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
20FATTORUSO VincenzoM2201102. 55. 53+49.38ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
21RICCIO MarioM2207102. 57. 28+51.13CUBULTERIA BIKE
22CAFARO GianpieroM2295102. 58. 59+52.44ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
23FERRAZZA AlessandroM2102102. 59. 18+53.03ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
24CALIENDO AngeloM2190102. 59. 31+53.16ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
25CANGIANO GiovanniM2191103. 00. 04+53.49ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
26TUFARO GabrieleM2209103. 00. 11+53.56ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
27CINELLI MarcoM2197103. 05. 23+59.08ROCCASECCA BIKE
28CHIANTA FerdinandoM2196103. 05. 28+59.13ROCCASECCA BIKE
29FLORIO GiovanniM2202103. 05. 35+59.20ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
30COVELLONE DanieleM2199103. 09. 18+1H.03ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
31CHIACCHIARI GianpieroM2195103. 10. 24+1H.04A.S.D. ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
32PISTILLI MarcoM2317103. 13. 20+1H.07ASDILETTANTISTICA ROCCASECCA BIKE
33PACIFICO CarloM2205103. 42. 53+1H.36ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TUCCERI CIMINI MauroM3127102. 21. 59+15.44AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
2MERCANTI GiovanniM318102. 23. 36+17.21HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
3PARLATO VincenzoM346102. 23. 45+17.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4BOIANELLI LucianoM337102. 23. 55+17.40ASD BXT
5VITALE GennaroM336102. 23. 58+17.43SAN MASSIMO
6TOTI PalmiroM3328102. 24. 57+18.42APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
7SALVATORE CarloM345102. 27. 18+21.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
8RICCIARDI PiergiuseppeM3123102. 31. 45+25.30ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
9DELLA ROCCA PaoloM3114102. 35. 02+28.47AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
10DE CARLUCCIO RobertoM3111102. 39. 11+32.56TEAM CPS
11ROMANO GianlucaM344102. 39. 20+33.05VISCIANO MTB
12D ORSI CristianM3215102. 40. 29+34.14ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
13GABRIELE SimoneM3335102. 40. 59+34.44APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
14EVANGELISTA MarioM3217102. 41. 33+35.18G.A. TORREMAGGIORE BIKE ASD
15VALERIO GianlucaM377102. 42. 25+36.10FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
16COZZOLINO LuigiM3214102. 43. 13+36.58ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
17LOMBARI RobertoM3220102. 44. 39+38.24CUBULTERIA BIKE
18PATRIARCA Pier PaoloM3122102. 46. 51+40.36ASD FULL BIKE
19DI TOMASO TonyM3216102. 50. 19+44.04AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
20SENATORE MicheleM3124102. 51. 35+45.20ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
21DE PASCALE EnzoM3112102. 52. 34+46.19ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
22BOSSI AngeloM342102. 53. 13+46.58AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
23ROSSETTI VincenzoM3226102. 53. 36+47.21MTB CASERTA ASD
24CECERE RaffaeleM3286102. 54. 38+48.23FODER BIKE TEAM
25SORBO FerdinandoM3228102. 55. 27+49.12A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
26DEL SESTO LucaM3113102. 56. 43+50.28BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
27COMPAGNONE NicolaM3212102. 56. 48+50.33ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
28FARINA MarcellinoM3277102. 58. 46+52.31ASD MATESE BIKE TEAM
29CHIARINI GiuseppeM3109102. 58. 46+52.31HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
30NOCERA MarinoM3223103. 03. 46+57.31D AMBROSIO BIKE
31PAPA MassimoM3350103. 11. 51+1H.05ASD DILETTANTISTICA WORLD BIKE
32CARTENI ArmandoM3310103. 14. 13+1H.07ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
33LIETO AntonioM3117103. 14. 16+1H.08VISCIANO MTB
34TRONCONE LucianoM3126103. 14. 33+1H.08ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
35MONTAQUILA SalvatoreM3348103. 15. 41+1H.09MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
36UMBALDO AntonioM3230103. 15. 55+1H.09ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
37MARCELLO FrancescoM3221103. 18. 43+1H.12MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
38COVELLONE GianpieroM3213103. 21. 14+1H.14ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
39RUSSO RufinoM3227103. 22. 38+1H.16A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
40FUSCO MaurizioM3116103. 29. 47+1H.23BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
41PAPA FabioM3225103. 31. 41+1H.25ASD WORLDBIKE FORMIA
42PALLADINO RaffaeleM3224103. 33. 45+1H.27MTB CASERTA ASD
43CIPOLLONE GianlucaM3110103. 33. 59+1H.27HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
44DI MONACO MicheleM3290103. 35. 33+1H.29A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
45MAZZORANA CristianM3222103. 44. 34+1H.38ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
46SUPPA GiovanniM3229103. 56. 14+1H.49TEAM BIKE MADDALONI

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM4244102. 13. 25+07.10ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2GIURA ChristianM4241102. 17. 03+10.48ISERNIA MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
3CEPARANO AntimoM447102. 22. 01+15.46ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
4PIACENTINI GiovanniM451102. 23. 05+16.50PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
5SPINELLI AndreaM450102. 32. 56+26.41HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
6MINUTOLO SebastianoM4347102. 33. 38+27.23G.S. AMORUSO -
7ZARLI SergioM478102. 33. 43+27.28CUBULTERIA BIKE
8MEROLA GaetanoM449102. 34. 17+28.02TEAM CPS
9DE SANTIS MatteoM4132102. 35. 27+29.12MTB CASERTA ASD
10MINELLI RosarioM4346102. 35. 54+29.39ASD PASSION BIKE
11GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM448102. 37. 07+30.52MTBFAN
12SORBO PietroM4248102. 37. 15+31.00A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
13IASIMONE DiegoM4242102. 39. 05+32.50AESERNIA BIKERS A.S.D.
14TRAPANI DanieleM4141102. 40. 21+34.06HGV CICLI CONTE FANS BIKE
15FRATIELLO SalvatoreM453102. 43. 12+36.57ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
16PASSACANTANDO LucaM4246102. 46. 05+39.50FUN BIKE A.S.D. TWO WHEELS
17MORSELLA Domenico AdrianoM4245102. 50. 20+44.05ASD MOUNTAIN ADVENTURES
18CAROTENUTO GiuseppeM4309102. 55. 55+49.40ASD ALFANO BIKES ELISA 97
19ESPOSITO AntonioM4236103. 00. 05+53.50ASD I SENZA META
20FORTE GerardoM4238103. 02. 35+56.20ASD I SENZA META
21BORZETTI RenatoM4129103. 04. 00+57.45AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
22GIRONE MALAFRONTE AndreaM4240103. 07. 07+1H.00MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
23BALIOTTO CarloM4128103. 07. 17+1H.01ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
24FRANZESE Roberto AlfredoM4239103. 08. 03+1H.01ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
25SCIOVANTE FrancescoM4140103. 12. 33+1H.06FUNCTIONAL FIT
26FIORE GiuseppeM4305103. 12. 36+1H.06A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
27SAULLE ClaudioM4314103. 13. 42+1H.07G.S. AMORUSO -
28FINELLI MassimoM4133103. 15. 00+1H.08BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
29AMELIA PietroM4234103. 18. 08+1H.11ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
30GRANDE RobertoM4352103. 33. 51+1H.27ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
31SANTORO DomenicoM4323103. 39. 06+1H.32MTB CASERTA ASD
32ALBANO LeoneM4233103. 42. 12+1H.35ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
33FALZARANO AndreaM4237103. 59. 35+1H.53NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
34SANTANTONIO AntonioM4139104. 09. 56+2H.03BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NAPOLITANO SantoloM557102. 30. 01+23.46SAN MASSIMO
2BIASILLO EzioM560102. 41. 43+35.28ASD SESSANTALLORA
3BATTISTA SalvatoreM5155102. 42. 43+36.28WORLD BIKE FORMIA
4RUGGIERO LucianoM558102. 43. 18+37.03ASD MC EXTREMEBIKE
5ROCCO PatrizioM5319102. 44. 02+37.47ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6CASCONE GiuseppeM5252102. 44. 57+38.42ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
7MENNILLO PietroM556102. 45. 04+38.49G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
8DI BIASE StefanoM555102. 45. 15+39.00ASD MONTE RUAZZO
9ONORATI MassimilianoM5152102. 46. 56+40.41ASD BIKESHOP TEAM ROMA
10SCHIAPPA AntonioM5326102. 50. 15+44.00AURUNCI CYCLING TEAM
11RIELLO AlessandroM5318102. 54. 44+48.29A.S.D. MTB TIFATA
12SORGI LuigiM5156102. 56. 30+50.15AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
13PELUSO SimoneM5265102. 58. 52+52.37MTB CASERTA ASD
14LEPORE CrescenzoM5147103. 02. 32+56.17BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D
15MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM5150103. 02. 36+56.21SAN MASSIMO
16BIASIELLO PietroM5301103. 05. 17+59.02A.S.D. IAPCA IAPCA FILIGNANO
17GIAMUNDO Angelo AntonioM5337103. 05. 51+59.36TEAM BIKE VESUVIO ASD
18CLEMENTE Roberto MaurizioM5254103. 07. 58+1H.01FODER BIKE TEAM
19CORDOVANI CarloM5144103. 14. 27+1H.08AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
20LEPRE MarioM5260103. 18. 35+1H.12A.S.D. ILTRICICLO SIDICINO
21COSTANTINO MicheleM5282103. 18. 39+1H.12TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
22MINIELLO GiuseppeM5151103. 22. 30+1H.16A.S.D TEAM GIANNINI
23FUCCI Francesco CarloM5258103. 28. 51+1H.22FODER BIKE TEAM
24MATANO ErasmoM5261103. 33. 52+1H.27RETURN TO LIFE
25TARTAGLIONE GiuseppeM5266103. 34. 33+1H.28A.S.D. MONDO BICI 2013
26GRANDE GennaroM5259103. 52. 25+1H.46ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
27VINCIGUERRA LorisM5331103. 53. 39+1H.47MTB E TREKKING VOLTURNO
28ANNUNZIATA GiuseppeM5250104. 06. 09+1H.59ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
29OLIVA DomenicoM5264104. 09. 10+2H.02ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
30MONE GianpieroM5263104. 09. 11+2H.02ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
31MARENNA PasqualeM5149104. 15. 22+2H.09ASD ROKKA BIKE
32FAELLA FabioM5256104. 20. 12+2H.13ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
33CETRONE BrunoM5142104. 25. 52+2H.19BICINCANTO NEL VULCANO A.S.D

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORTUNATO MarcoM661102. 26. 48+20.33LINEAOROBIKE AVEZZANO
2SARAGA GimpieroM662102. 33. 13+26.58HGV CICLI CONTE RACING TEAM
3PATRIGNANI StefanoM679102. 43. 54+37.39GRUPPO PEDDALANDO
4RADESCA EmilioM665102. 45. 00+38.45ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
5PERRELLA CiroM6341102. 47. 22+41.07ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6SODANO GiovanniM664102. 57. 22+51.07ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
7ROCCO FrancoM6320102. 58. 55+52.40ASD PASSION BIKE
8GUADAGNO AntonioM666103. 08. 53+1H.02ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
9CESTRONE GianfrancoM6268103. 09. 16+1H.03ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO
10DI MAURO MatteoM6157103. 49. 02+1H.42ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
11PACE VittorioM6269103. 53. 47+1H.47ASD IAP CA IAP CA FILIGNANO
12SIRIGNANO Angelo MariaM6271104. 09. 10+2H.02ASD IL TRICICLO SIDICINO

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TOZZI MarioM7329102. 41. 00+34.45APD CIOCIARIA BIKE
2DE GIULII MaurizioM7272103. 10. 46+1H.04ASD CICLI REBIKE FONDI
3LA VECCHIA FrancescoM7274103. 16. 30+1H.10CUBULTERIA BIKE
4CORSI ValentinoM767103. 18. 32+1H.12ATINA BIKE 97
5LUONGO GiorgioM770103. 22. 30+1H.16ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
6FARINA GiacomoM7273103. 25. 30+1H.19CICLOAMATORI FORMIA
7NARDELLA GiovanniM7159103. 33. 14+1H.26AVEZZANO CYCLING TEAM
8MIRANDA GiuseppeM768103. 35. 30+1H.29ASD TEAM BIFULCO
9D ACUNTO EmanueleM7283104. 16. 35+2H.10ASD PASSION BIKE

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NIGRO GabrieleUN5102. 22. 55+16.40A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2VECCHIONE TommasoUN4102. 26. 39+20.24ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VARLESE LoredanaW271102. 57. 27+51.12VITTORIA-LEPONTIA RACING TEAM
2MICCO CinziaW272103. 36. 11+1H.29G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)

« precedente

AsproMarathon