Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Granfondo del Montecomune

Ticciano (NA) - 30 Settembre 2018

ASD Montecomune Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM430101. 40. 31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2MAROTTA FeliceM117101. 40. 31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
3PIACENTINI MatteoEL1101. 43. 26+02.55NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM
4RUSSO PaoloM114101. 46. 38+06.07ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT12101. 46. 38+06.07A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
6PIACENTINI GiovanniM4127101. 48. 19+07.48PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
7PARLATO VincenzoM324101. 48. 38+08.07ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
8SALVATORE CarloM327101. 49. 25+08.54ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
9ELEFANTE LeopoldoM116101. 50. 01+09.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
10D AMORA GabrieleELMT128101. 50. 28+09.57BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
11DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT10101. 50. 52+10.21ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
12RUSSO PasqualeM219101. 50. 58+10.27TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
13CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2121101. 51. 19+10.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
14STRIANO AlfonsoM4108101. 52. 01+11.30BECYCLE CLUB
15CEPARANO AntimoM428101. 53. 29+12.58ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
16CASO FerdinandoM1107101. 53. 31+13.00PIT STOP TEAM CICLOĎ
17AMATO PasqualeELMT11101. 53. 37+13.06ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
18VITALE GennaroM323101. 53. 41+13.10SAN MASSIMO
19BRUNO PietroM278101. 54. 36+14.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
20NAPOLITANO SantoloM535101. 54. 52+14.21SAN MASSIMO
21ESPOSITO RaffaeleM220101. 55. 50+15.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
22ROMANO GianlucaM325101. 56. 10+15.39VISCIANO MTB
23COZZOLINO LuigiM326101. 56. 38+16.07ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
24MINELLI UmbertoM4151101. 56. 43+16.12EXTREMEBIKE
25GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM429101. 58. 41+18.10MTBFAN
26MAROTTA AlessandroM115101. 58. 43+18.12ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
27TUCCILLO DarioELMT144101. 59. 00+18.29TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
28RADESCA EmilioM637101. 59. 03+18.32ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
29FRATIELLO SalvatoreM432101. 59. 22+18.51ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
30TORTORA PierreM1120101. 59. 33+19.02ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
31VECCHIONE TommasoUN2101. 59. 33+19.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
32MEROLA GaetanoM431102. 00. 16+19.45TEAM CPS
33SAVIANO ArcangeloM368102. 00. 51+20.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
34IANNICIELLO FilippoM3152102. 00. 57+20.26SAN MASSIMO
35PERINO AntonioM2137102. 01. 05+20.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
36BALZANO RaffaeleM222102. 01. 07+20.36ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
37ARCIERO LuigiM221102. 01. 07+20.36TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
38GUADAGNO AndreaM356102. 01. 54+21.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
39GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM158102. 01. 56+21.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
40COSTANZO BartolomeoM264102. 02. 44+22.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
41AURIEMMA GiuseppeM388102. 03. 36+23.05ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
42MENNILLO PietroM533102. 03. 41+23.10G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
43SOLLAZZO StefanoM469102. 04. 19+23.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
44IENGO FrancescoM293102. 05. 34+25.03MTB VESUVIO ASD
45CRISTIANO CesareM3105102. 05. 51+25.20A.S.D. EURONIX TEAM
46MESSINA PietroM5142102. 07. 33+27.02TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
47CARUSIO SalvatoreM298102. 07. 51+27.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
48SENATORE MicheleM3147102. 07. 55+27.24ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
49RAMPAZZO PasqualeM267102. 08. 59+28.28MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
50BALZANO UbaldoM2153102. 09. 00+28.29ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
51PELUSO SimoneM594102. 09. 20+28.49MTB CASERTA ASD
52LAIOLA VincenzoUN6102. 11. 14+30.43A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE
53FORLENZA RiccardoJU5102. 12. 04+31.33VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
54CARTEN╠ ArmandoM3138102. 12. 11+31.40ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
55MIRACOLO LucaM583102. 12. 22+31.51MTB VESUVIO ASD
56CAPRIO NicolaM397102. 12. 53+32.22MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
57DI NUZZO PietroM191102. 14. 33+34.02TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
58IMPROTA SalvatoreM261102. 15. 41+35.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
59GUADAGNO MarioM157102. 15. 41+35.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
60SODANO GiovanniM639102. 16. 00+35.29ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
61BRUNO VincenzoM296102. 17. 17+36.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
62LA GUARDIA DomenicoM463102. 17. 40+37.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
63GUADAGNO AntonioM640102. 22. 17+41.46ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
64IMITAZIONE MicheleM260102. 23. 41+43.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
65MASTROIANNI MicheleM1134102. 24. 48+44.17TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
66LIETO AntonioM382102. 24. 49+44.18VISCIANO MTB
67BRASIELLO SalvatoreM2131102. 28. 29+47.58MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
68VERNIERO VincenzoM474102. 29. 54+49.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
69CERVO AntonioM3102102. 30. 13+49.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
70MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM536102. 31. 24+50.53SAN MASSIMO
71NATOLI RaffaeleM279102. 33. 13+52.42MILANO CICLI
72TRONCONE LucianoM392102. 33. 34+53.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
73MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM451102. 34. 24+53.53MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
74MICCO CinziaW243102. 35. 58+55.27G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
75RUSSO RaffaeleM4130102. 36. 19+55.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
76SUPPA GiovanniM3125102. 36. 25+55.54TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
77CUOMO CelestinoM3143102. 37. 03+56.32TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
78MASULLO TullioM4114102. 37. 21+56.50ASD METELLIANA CAVA D¤┐Ż TIRRENI
79NUNZIATA DomenicoJU3102. 38. 47+58.16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
80BOSCO GiuseppeM2139102. 38. 49+58.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
81BATTAGLIA FrancescoM495102. 38. 55+58.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
82DE SIMONE DomenicoM487102. 42. 40+1H.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
83VILLANI VincenzoM789102. 42. 54+1H.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
84MASTROIANNI PietroM377102. 42. 55+1H.02TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
85POLIZZI PasqualeM2146102. 46. 12+1H.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
86VOLPE VincenzoM3118102. 48. 42+1H.08MILANO CICLI
87ESPOSITO CarmineM580102. 48. 42+1H.08MILANO CICLI
88TIROZZI VincenzoM473102. 48. 53+1H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
89VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM4112102. 49. 28+1H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
90DI MAURO MatteoM638102. 51. 03+1H.10ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
91ADORNO GiovanniM1111102. 52. 13+1H.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
92MIGNONE SalvatoreM665102. 53. 47+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
93DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM153102. 54. 21+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
94FERRERI VincenzoM454102. 55. 19+1H.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
95BELLOTTI FrancescoM5145102. 59. 48+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
96IORIO DiegoM275103. 07. 10+1H.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
97LIGUORI TizianaW244103. 07. 38+1H.27EXTREMEBIKE
98RINALDI GiuseppeM471103. 10. 12+1H.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
99VILLANI MaurizioM5150103. 14. 59+1H.34MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
100MARNA WalterM21401-TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
101DI SCALA BrunoM61411-TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
102D ANGELO AlfredoM4621-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
103GURINI MariaW2451-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
104RUTA ClaudioM4721-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
105DI COSTANZO RaffaeleM51491-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
106MONFRECOLA AntonioM3661-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
107SORRENTINO GiovanniM5701-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
108IENGO GaetanoM7591-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
109GRAZIANO DomenicoELMT551-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PIACENTINI MatteoEL1101. 43. 26+02.55NEW BIKE 2008 RACING TEAM

ELITE MASTER SPORT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FAGO MASTRANGELO RaffaeleELMT12101. 46. 38+06.07A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
2D AMORA GabrieleELMT128101. 50. 28+09.57BARRACUDA BIKE CYCLING TEAM
3DELLA ROCCA GiuseppeELMT10101. 50. 52+10.21ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
4AMATO PasqualeELMT11101. 53. 37+13.06ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
5TUCCILLO DarioELMT144101. 59. 00+18.29TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
6GRAZIANO DomenicoELMT551-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FORLENZA RiccardoJU5102. 12. 04+31.33VALSELE BIKE SCHOOL TEAM
2NUNZIATA DomenicoJU3102. 38. 47+58.16ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MAROTTA FeliceM117101. 40. 31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2RUSSO PaoloM114101. 46. 38+06.07ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
3ELEFANTE LeopoldoM116101. 50. 01+09.30ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4CASO FerdinandoM1107101. 53. 31+13.00PIT STOP TEAM CICLOĎ
5MAROTTA AlessandroM115101. 58. 43+18.12ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6TORTORA PierreM1120101. 59. 33+19.02ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
7GUGLIUCCI FrancescoM158102. 01. 56+21.25MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
8DI NUZZO PietroM191102. 14. 33+34.02TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
9GUADAGNO MarioM157102. 15. 41+35.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10MASTROIANNI MicheleM1134102. 24. 48+44.17TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
11ADORNO GiovanniM1111102. 52. 13+1H.11ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
12DI ANNICELLA SalvatoreM153102. 54. 21+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUSSO PasqualeM219101. 50. 58+10.27TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
2CORIOLANO BonaventuraM2121101. 51. 19+10.48ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
3BRUNO PietroM278101. 54. 36+14.05A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
4ESPOSITO RaffaeleM220101. 55. 50+15.19ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
5PERINO AntonioM2137102. 01. 05+20.34ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
6BALZANO RaffaeleM222102. 01. 07+20.36ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
7ARCIERO LuigiM221102. 01. 07+20.36TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
8COSTANZO BartolomeoM264102. 02. 44+22.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
9IENGO FrancescoM293102. 05. 34+25.03MTB VESUVIO ASD
10CARUSIO SalvatoreM298102. 07. 51+27.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11RAMPAZZO PasqualeM267102. 08. 59+28.28MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12BALZANO UbaldoM2153102. 09. 00+28.29ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
13IMPROTA SalvatoreM261102. 15. 41+35.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14BRUNO VincenzoM296102. 17. 17+36.46MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
15IMITAZIONE MicheleM260102. 23. 41+43.10MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16BRASIELLO SalvatoreM2131102. 28. 29+47.58MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17NATOLI RaffaeleM279102. 33. 13+52.42MILANO CICLI
18BOSCO GiuseppeM2139102. 38. 49+58.18MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19POLIZZI PasqualeM2146102. 46. 12+1H.05MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20IORIO DiegoM275103. 07. 10+1H.26MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21MARNA WalterM21401-TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PARLATO VincenzoM324101. 48. 38+08.07ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2SALVATORE CarloM327101. 49. 25+08.54ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
3VITALE GennaroM323101. 53. 41+13.10SAN MASSIMO
4ROMANO GianlucaM325101. 56. 10+15.39VISCIANO MTB
5COZZOLINO LuigiM326101. 56. 38+16.07ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
6SAVIANO ArcangeloM368102. 00. 51+20.20MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
7IANNICIELLO FilippoM3152102. 00. 57+20.26SAN MASSIMO
8GUADAGNO AndreaM356102. 01. 54+21.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
9AURIEMMA GiuseppeM388102. 03. 36+23.05ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
10CRISTIANO CesareM3105102. 05. 51+25.20A.S.D. EURONIX TEAM
11SENATORE MicheleM3147102. 07. 55+27.24ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
12CARTEN╠ ArmandoM3138102. 12. 11+31.40ASD NEW VALLEY - CIEMME SPORT
13CAPRIO NicolaM397102. 12. 53+32.22MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14LIETO AntonioM382102. 24. 49+44.18VISCIANO MTB
15CERVO AntonioM3102102. 30. 13+49.42MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16TRONCONE LucianoM392102. 33. 34+53.03ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE
17SUPPA GiovanniM3125102. 36. 25+55.54TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
18CUOMO CelestinoM3143102. 37. 03+56.32TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
19MASTROIANNI PietroM377102. 42. 55+1H.02TEAM BIKE MADDALONI
20VOLPE VincenzoM3118102. 48. 42+1H.08MILANO CICLI
21MONFRECOLA AntonioM3661-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MATRISCIANO AntonioM430101. 40. 31ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
2PIACENTINI GiovanniM4127101. 48. 19+07.48PIESSE CYCLING TEAM
3STRIANO AlfonsoM4108101. 52. 01+11.30BECYCLE CLUB
4CEPARANO AntimoM428101. 53. 29+12.58ASD TEAM OVER THE TOP BIKE
5MINELLI UmbertoM4151101. 56. 43+16.12EXTREMEBIKE
6GIUNCHINO AlfonsoM429101. 58. 41+18.10MTBFAN
7FRATIELLO SalvatoreM432101. 59. 22+18.51ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
8MEROLA GaetanoM431102. 00. 16+19.45TEAM CPS
9SOLLAZZO StefanoM469102. 04. 19+23.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10LA GUARDIA DomenicoM463102. 17. 40+37.09MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11VERNIERO VincenzoM474102. 29. 54+49.23MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
12MANIACI Massimiliano Roberto MariaM451102. 34. 24+53.53MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
13RUSSO RaffaeleM4130102. 36. 19+55.48MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
14MASULLO TullioM4114102. 37. 21+56.50ASD METELLIANA CAVA D¤┐Ż TIRRENI
15BATTAGLIA FrancescoM495102. 38. 55+58.24MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
16DE SIMONE DomenicoM487102. 42. 40+1H.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
17TIROZZI VincenzoM473102. 48. 53+1H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
18VIGLIETTI SalvatoreM4112102. 49. 28+1H.08MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
19FERRERI VincenzoM454102. 55. 19+1H.14MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
20RINALDI GiuseppeM471103. 10. 12+1H.29MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
21D ANGELO AlfredoM4621-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
22RUTA ClaudioM4721-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NAPOLITANO SantoloM535101. 54. 52+14.21SAN MASSIMO
2MENNILLO PietroM533102. 03. 41+23.10G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
3MESSINA PietroM5142102. 07. 33+27.02TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA
4PELUSO SimoneM594102. 09. 20+28.49MTB CASERTA ASD
5MIRACOLO LucaM583102. 12. 22+31.51MTB VESUVIO ASD
6MERCOGLIANO PaolinoM536102. 31. 24+50.53SAN MASSIMO
7ESPOSITO CarmineM580102. 48. 42+1H.08MILANO CICLI
8BELLOTTI FrancescoM5145102. 59. 48+1H.19MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
9VILLANI MaurizioM5150103. 14. 59+1H.34MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
10DI COSTANZO RaffaeleM51491-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
11SORRENTINO GiovanniM5701-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RADESCA EmilioM637101. 59. 03+18.32ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
2SODANO GiovanniM639102. 16. 00+35.29ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
3GUADAGNO AntonioM640102. 22. 17+41.46ASD POL. SILENZIOSA PARTENOPEA "F.R
4DI MAURO MatteoM638102. 51. 03+1H.10ASD RAMPIKEVOLI MTB
5MIGNONE SalvatoreM665102. 53. 47+1H.13MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
6DI SCALA BrunoM61411-TEAM CICLI SCOTTO ISCHIA

MASTER 7

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VILLANI VincenzoM789102. 42. 54+1H.02MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD
2IENGO GaetanoM7591-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

UNDER 23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VECCHIONE TommasoUN2101. 59. 33+19.02ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
2LAIOLA VincenzoUN6102. 11. 14+30.43A.S.D. PEDALE ARIANESE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICCO CinziaW243102. 35. 58+55.27G.S.C. MOIANO (BN)
2LIGUORI TizianaW244103. 07. 38+1H.27EXTREMEBIKE
3GURINI MariaW2451-MOTOSPRINT CARBONARI BIKERS ASD

« precedente

XCO Monti di Eboli