Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

 Marathon

Partenza 

 Granfondo

Partenza 

 Escursione

Partenza 

 Debuttanti CSI

Partenza 

 EBikes

Trinacria Race

Letojanni (ME) - 28 Aprile 2019

Special Bikers Elios Code Factory Racing
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
ASD PANORMUS
29
ASD BAARIA
28
A.S.D. LIOTRI ON THE ROCKS
23
CO2 MADONE RACING TEAM
22
ASD AREABICI RACING TEAM
21
TEAM JONICA MEGAMO
15
SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY R
12
A.S.D.EXTREME BIKE NICOLOSI
12
A.S.D. ALVERIA BIKE NOTO
10
BIKE & CO. RG-MTB EUROMOTOR TEAM
10
ASD HIMERA BIKE
10
A.S.D. MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
9
REVOLUTION BIKE
9
FINESTRELLE BIKERS
8
FRM RACING TEAM SICILIA
8
A.S.D. MTB NOTO
7
SCUOLA CICL.VINCENZO NIBALI TUG-SAL
6
TEAM RACE MOUNTAIN
5
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM
5
ASD AGOSTINIANA ENERWOLF
5
ASD CICLISTICA OLIVETO CITRA
5
ASD DREAMS ON MOUNTAINBIKE
5
ASD FLYFITNESS
5
ASD PALERMO RUNNING & MTB
5
ASD MELISSANO TEAM BIKE
4
ASD SUPERBIKER
4
ASD TEAM GIUSEPPE BIKE
4
ASD TEAM UCCI
4
ASD CICLOTYNDARIS
4
ASD BIKE IN TOUR VALLO DI DIANO
4
A.S.D. BIKE 1275
4
A.S.D BIKE MARINO MESSINA
4
A.S.D. MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
4
NONSOLOBIKE
4
IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
4
LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
3
ROLLING BIKE
3
EXTREMEBIKE SALERNO
3
SPECIAL BIKERS TEAM RACING FACTORY
3
TEAM BIKE DEL TIRRENO
3
2 BAR CYCLING CLUB
3
A.S.D. ETNA FREE BIKE
3
A.S.D MTB CASARANO
3
ASD CAMPOBELLO RUNNING & BIKE
3
A.S.D./ BIO APEMAYA
3
CICLOO CARBONARI BIKERS A.S.D.
3
ASD FINESTRELLE SANTA NINFA
3
ASD MAIORBIKE RACING TEAM
3
ASD EUROBICI RACING TEAM
3
ASD MONTE ROTONDO
2
ASD MOUNTAIN BIKE SILA
2
ASD TEAM BIKE PRIOLO
2
BIKEPIONEERS
2
CHIALA CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO
2
CICLOAMATORI FONDI
2
ASD PROBIKE ERICE
2
AMICI BICICLETTE LAINO
2
ASD AMANETTA TEAM GIBELLINA
2
ASD BARBAGIANNĚS TEAM
2
ASD BIKE CALTAVUTURO
2
A.S.D. ADRANO IN BIKE R.C.
2
A.S.D. ALCAMO CICLELITE
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA CATANESE
2
A.S.D. ETNA RIDE
2
A. S. D. BIKER LUCANI IN VACANZA
2
TEAM SVIZZERO
2
TRAIL4US
2
TEAM BIKE 2000
2
SQUADRA TERUN SCALEA
2
SPECIAL BIKERS ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
2
S.S.D. BODY MIND + RANDAZZO
2
MTBFAN
2
MTF SUPERBIKE ASD
2
MYSKELLOS TEAM BIKE
2
GI ESSE PRO CYCLING
2
GIGABIKE
2
I GREGARI CICLI ILARIO
2
IL BRANCO TEAM RACING CARANCINO
2
FORNO PIOPPI - TEAM TOSCANO GIARRE
1
CO2 MADONE TEAM
1
ELIOS CODE FACTORY RACING
1
MALETTO BIKE
1
MTB ADVENTURE GIARRE
1
MTB AVVENTURA GIARRE
1
MTB SAN PIETRO SALIS BIKE
1
INDIVIDUALE
1
G.S. TUGLIESE
1
S.P.R.E.E. - A.S.D.
1
ORANGE BIKE
1
PAOLA BIKE TEAM
1
RACING TEAM AGRIGENTO
1
SCUOLA CICLISMO VINCENZO NIBALI TUGLIESE
1
SIXS BOSCARO
1
TEAM B.EMM.C.BIKE ASD
1
VIGILI DEL FUOCO CALABRIA
1
TEAM FERRARA BIKE
1
TEAM SIRACUSANI
1
A.S.D. GIAMPI CLAN
1
A.S.D. TERRASFALTO TEAM BIKE
1
A.S.D. CICLOAMATORI GULFI
1
ASD CO2 MADONE
1
ASD CICLI PAVONE SPORT
1
ASD CICLISTI DEL POLLINO
1
ASD CICLISTICA CASTROVILLARI
1
ASD BICICLETTANDO
1
ADS BICI & BIKE
1
ASD RANDAZZESE
1
ASD SIRINO BIKE TEAM
1
ASD PRO RACING LECCE BIKE TEAM
1
ASD TERMINI BIKE & TRAIL
1
ASDILETTANTISTICA GIGABIKE
1
ASD TEAM B-CYCLE
1
BIKE ROMA CLUB
1
ASD MTB COLLEPASSO
1
ASD MONDELLO BIKERS
1
ASD MONGIBELLO MTB TEAM
1
ASD FEDERAL TEAM BIKE
1
ASD DREPANON BIKE
1
ASD HYKKARA BIKE
1
ASD IMERA FAMILY BIKERS
1
ASD LABICICLETTASTORE.IT
1
ASD LEONI BIZANTINI MTB ROSSANO
1
122 Teams classificati462 Atleti classificati
su 499 partenti

« precedente

Granfondo dei Saraceni

successiva »

ETNA Extreme